zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2015
kord žáci
SC PRAHA
6. 6. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
3 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
6 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
9 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
10 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
11 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
12 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
13 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
PELEŠKA |
Edvard |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
16 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
17 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
18 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
20 |
BURK |
Filip |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
21 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
22 |
ZHÁŇAL |
Petr |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
23 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
24 |
FORMÁNEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
25 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
26 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
27 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
28 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
30 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
31 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
32 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
33 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
34 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
35 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
36 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
37 |
HRÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
38 |
ŽUKOV |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
39 |
PUR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
40 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
41 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
42 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
43 |
LANDOVSKÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
44 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
45 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
46 |
BELLAY |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
47 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
48 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
49 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
50 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
51 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
52 |
FOLBR |
Michal |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
53 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
54 |
JANSA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
55 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
56 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
57 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
58 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
59 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
60 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
60 |
PEICHEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
62 |
CLARK |
Oskar |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
16 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
9 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
|
8 |
PELEŠKA Edvard |
D.Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
5 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
|
|
12 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
|
13 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
|
|
4 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
3 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
|
|
14 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
|
11 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
|
|
6 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
7 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
|
10 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
15 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
2 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
33 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
32 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
15/14 |
|
17 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SCHEYER Jiří |
48 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
49 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
16 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
15/11 |
|
9 |
BURK Filip |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
|
BURK Filip |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
41 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
24 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
25 |
PELEŠKA Edvard |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
PELEŠKA Edvard |
40 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
PELEŠKA Edvard |
57 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
8 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
37 |
ŽUKOV Jaroslav |
D.Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
28 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
21 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
44 |
VINTIKA Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
53 |
|
|
|
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
ZHÁŇAL Petr |
12 |
ZHÁŇAL Petr |
D.Praha |
|
|
13 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
45 |
BELLAY Tomáš |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
VÁVRA Antonín |
20 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
15/7 |
|
29 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
36 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
61 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
4 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
35 |
HRÁČEK Martin |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
30 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
7/6 |
|
19 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KLAUS Robert |
46 |
BAŤKA Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KLAUS Robert |
51 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
14 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
11 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
SMITKA Jan |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
43 |
DOBROVOLNÝ Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
22 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
27 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
38 |
PUR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
59 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
6 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
39 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RANDÁK Richard |
26 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
23 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
BELL Timothy |
42 |
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KAPLAN Lukáš |
55 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KAPLAN Lukáš |
10 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
15 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
47 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
18 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
15/6 |
|
31 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
KLIER Matěj |
34 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
63 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
2 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1,000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1,000 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1,000 |
15 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1,000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,833 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
BURK |
Filip |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
10 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,833 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
ZHÁŇAL |
Petr |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,833 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
14 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,833 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
FORMÁNEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,833 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
17 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
18 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
19 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
21 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
23 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,667 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
24 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,667 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
PELEŠKA |
Edvard |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,667 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,667 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
27 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,600 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
28 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
29 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
30 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
31 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,500 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
32 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
33 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
34 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
35 |
HRÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0,500 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,500 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
37 |
ŽUKOV |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0,500 |
-5 |
22 |
postupující |
38 |
PUR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
39 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
40 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,333 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
41 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0,333 |
-6 |
21 |
postupující |
42 |
LANDOVSKÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
43 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
44 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
45 |
BELLAY |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,333 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
46 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,200 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
47 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0,167 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
48 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,167 |
-6 |
21 |
postupující |
49 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,167 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
50 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,167 |
-7 |
19 |
vyřazen |
51 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,167 |
-9 |
20 |
vyřazen |
52 |
FOLBR |
Michal |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0,167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazen |
53 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,167 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazen |
54 |
JANSA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,167 |
-12 |
17 |
vyřazen |
55 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,167 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazena |
56 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,167 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
57 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
58 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0,000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
59 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
60 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
60 |
PEICHEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0,000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
62 |
CLARK |
Oskar |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBROVOLNÝ Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
STEMPEL Jan |
S.Dejvice |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V3 |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
V4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
22 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-7 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V3 |
2 |
V |
V4 |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
23 |
FOLBR Michal |
Sc Bystřice |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
25 |
JANSA Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
21 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
19 |
29 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
30 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-5 |
20 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
CLARK Oskar |
Loko Teplice |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
HRÁČEK Martin |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
19 |
ZHÁŇAL Petr |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
V4 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
20 |
ŽUKOV Jaroslav |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
22 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
PUR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
21 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
13 |
VINTIKA Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
20 |
PELEŠKA Edvard |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
V3 |
V3 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
20 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
20 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V4 |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BELLAY Tomáš |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
PEICHEL Šimon |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
4 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
27 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVÁŘ Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
BAŤKA Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
19 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBELKA Matěj |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
23 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
22 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
26 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
17 |
28 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RAIM Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
BURK Filip |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
28 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
KRAUS Lukáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
CZE |
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
D´AMICO |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
JAKEŠ |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KADLEC |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
KAIL |
|
CZE |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
NOVÁČEK |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
STEHLÍK |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 7.6.2015 20:59:29