zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR
kord juniorky - jednotlivci
Karlovy Vary
20. 6. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
2 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
5 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
7 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8 |
POTOČKOVÁ |
Katka |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
9 |
ŠEDIVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
10 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
11 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
14 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
16 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
17 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
18 |
CIPROVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
19 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nicol |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
20 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
21 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
22 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
23 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Anna Marie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
24 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
25 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
26 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
27 |
KULIKOVA |
Maryia |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
28 |
CHMELOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
5 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
|
4 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
D.Praha |
4/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
|
6 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
7 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
11/5 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
2 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
17 |
CIPROVÁ Barbora |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
16 |
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
9 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
21 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Eliška |
D.Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
12 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
8/5 |
|
13 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
20 |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
4 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
D.Praha |
|
|
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
19 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora |
14 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora |
D.Praha |
15/11 |
|
11 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
22 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
6 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
23 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
10 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
15 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
18 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol |
Loko K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
31 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
2 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠEDIVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
14 |
35 |
postupující |
3 |
SEHNALOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
12 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.857 |
13 |
31 |
postupující |
5 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.667 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
12 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.571 |
2 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-5 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
POTOČKOVÁ |
Katka |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
CIPROVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nicol |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.429 |
4 |
29 |
postupující |
19 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.429 |
3 |
30 |
postupující |
20 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.429 |
-6 |
26 |
postupující |
21 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.167 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Anna Marie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazena |
25 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
vyřazena |
26 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.143 |
-12 |
20 |
vyřazena |
27 |
KULIKOVA |
Maryia |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.143 |
-18 |
14 |
vyřazena |
28 |
CHMELOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
15 |
vyřazena |
29 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
12 |
30 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/7 |
-6 |
26 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/7 |
3 |
30 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
14 |
35 |
KULIKOVA Maryia |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/7 |
-18 |
14 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/7 |
2 |
27 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V2 |
|
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
13 |
31 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/7 |
4 |
29 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
V |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/7 |
-12 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHMELOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
15 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
22 |
CIPROVÁ Barbora |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
18 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
28 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
17 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
21 |
PŘIBYLOVÁ Eliška |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
2 |
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
D´AMICO |
Kristián |
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.6.2015 20:49:31