zpet do kalendare
Finále MČR 2015
kord minižačky
TJ Sokol Písek
23. 5. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2 |
KMEČOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
3 |
KRUCKÁ |
Antonie |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
3 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
5 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
9 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Rozálie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
10 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ |
Berta |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
11 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
9 |
ZIMOVÁ Rozálie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
|
8 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
5 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRUCKÁ Antonie |
|
13 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
KRUCKÁ Antonie |
|
|
4 |
KRUCKÁ Antonie |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
3 |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
|
11 |
|
|
|
5/4 |
|
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
|
|
6 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
7 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
15 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
2 |
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Teplice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
KMEČOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,750 |
6 |
12 |
postupující |
3 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,750 |
6 |
11 |
postupující |
4 |
KRUCKÁ |
Antonie |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,500 |
-1 |
8 |
postupující |
7 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,250 |
-5 |
9 |
postupující |
9 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Rozálie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0,250 |
-6 |
7 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ |
Berta |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
0,200 |
-6 |
13 |
vyřazena |
11 |
KOCOURKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0,200 |
-8 |
11 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
ŠOLTYSOVÁ Berta |
Fc Karlín |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
13 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
Usk Praha |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
12 |
20 |
KRUCKÁ Antonie |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V4 |
3 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
15 |
KOCOURKOVÁ Marie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V4 |
V2 |
1 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
11 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
9 |
KMEČOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Teplice |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
V3 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
12 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V2 |
2 |
0 |
|
V4 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
8 |
ZIMOVÁ Rozálie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
1 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/4 |
-6 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SHVETS |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
STEFLOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.5.2015 17:40:48