zpet do kalendare
Finále MČR 2015
Kord ml. žačky
TJ Sokol Písek
23. 5. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
2 |
PROKŠÍKOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
5 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
BRANNÁ |
Jasmína |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
VAISOVÁ |
Klaudie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
10 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
11 |
PECHOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
12 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
13 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
15 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
16 |
BRANDNEROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
17 |
ODVODY |
Johana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
18 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
LEISSNEROVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
20 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
21 |
SELICHAROVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
22 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
23 |
HADEREROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
8 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
5 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
|
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
3 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Hana |
|
6 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie |
7 |
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
Usk Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie |
2 |
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
17 |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
16 |
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
Loko K.Vary |
15/4 |
|
9 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
25 |
|
|
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
8 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
VAISOVÁ Klaudie |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
VAISOVÁ Klaudie |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
21 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
12 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
13 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
19 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Gabriela |
14 |
PEŠULOVÁ Gabriela |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
11 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Hana |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Hana |
6 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
23 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PECHOVÁ Natálie |
10 |
PECHOVÁ Natálie |
Sc Bystřice |
|
|
15 |
ODVODY Johana |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
18 |
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
Loko Plzeň |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie |
2 |
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
AIGERMANOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
1,000 |
19 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
PROKŠÍKOVÁ |
Patricie |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,800 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
VAISOVÁ |
Klaudie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,800 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
BRANNÁ |
Jasmína |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,750 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
HAVLÍNOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
PECHOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0,600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
STEHNEJOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
MIROVSKÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,400 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
ODVODY |
Johana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
DUNDĚROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
BRANDNEROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,250 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
LEISSNEROVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazena |
20 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,000 |
-9 |
12 |
vyřazena |
21 |
SELICHAROVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
0,000 |
-12 |
6 |
vyřazena |
22 |
DE VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazena |
23 |
HADEREROVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SELICHAROVÁ Gabriela |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
6 |
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
Usk Praha |
|
V3 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
3 |
14 |
ZATLOUKALOVÁ Lucie |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
15 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
BRANDNEROVÁ Adéla |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 |
-5 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAVLÍNOVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
HADEREROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ODVODY Johana |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
|
3 |
V4 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
MIROVSKÁ Eliška |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
PECHOVÁ Natálie |
Sc Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela |
Loko Teplice |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUNDĚROVÁ Anna |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
20 |
NOVÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-9 |
12 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
20 |
LEISSNEROVÁ Anežka |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
VAISOVÁ Klaudie |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
DE VINCENZO Francesca |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
PEŠULOVÁ Gabriela |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
STEHNEJOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BALCAR |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KUBIŠTA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
SHVETS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
SNEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
STEFLOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 25.5.2015 17:37:26