zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
v šermu fleretem
kategorie kadeti
Ostrava 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
2 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
3 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
6 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
8 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
9 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
11 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
12 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
14 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
16 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
17 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
18 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
9 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
|
8 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
5 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
|
12 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
13 |
MIČKA Ivo |
S.Bystřice |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
|
4 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
3 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
|
|
14 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
|
11 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
S.Bystřice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
|
|
6 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
7 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
|
10 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
15 |
|
|
|
11/9 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
2 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazen |
16 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
17 |
REICHENBACH |
Šimon |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
18 |
BOHDAL |
Matěj |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
BOHDAL Matěj |
Slezan Opava |
|
4 |
V5 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
MIČKA Ivo |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
S.Bystřice |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
REICHENBACH Šimon |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V5 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
ONDRÁČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ŠPIČKA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 7.6.2015 20:14:49