zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2015
Fleret senioři
Sokol Bytřice n.P.
13.6.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
5 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
6 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
10 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
12 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
13 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
14 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
15 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
16 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
17 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
18 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
20 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
21 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
16 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
9 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
|
8 |
KURFÜRST Michal |
S.Bystřice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
5 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jan |
|
|
12 |
CMIEL Adam |
Š.Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jan |
|
13 |
ONDRÁČEK Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jiří |
|
|
4 |
KURFÜRST Jiří |
S.Bystřice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
3 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
|
|
14 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
|
11 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
6 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
7 |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
10 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
S.Brno I |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
15 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
2 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-3 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.333 |
-13 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazen |
18 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
vyřazen |
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-20 |
7 |
vyřazen |
20 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
21 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Š.Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
7 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
KURFÜRST Michal |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
15 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
7 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
16 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
|
4 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
24 |
KURFÜRST Jiří |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
29 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
23 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
11 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
CMIEL Adam |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
19 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
ONDRÁČEK Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
16 |
29 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHOUPENITCH |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KREJČÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KUNDERA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
MÁDR |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
ONDRÁČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 14.6.2015 22:15:21