zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství ČR 2015
sportovní šerm - šavle
junioři
30. května 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2 |
PLONER |
Jiří |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
3 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
5 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
6 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
9 |
FRIDRICH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
10 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
9 |
FRIDRICH Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
8 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
5 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomáš |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomáš |
|
|
4 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
3 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
|
11 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
|
|
6 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLONER Jiří |
7 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
|
10 |
HODULAK Jan |
S.Brno I |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
PLONER Jiří |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
PLONER Jiří |
2 |
PLONER Jiří |
Šk Houštka |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
PLONER |
Jiří |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.500 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
FRIDRICH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
15 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
PLONER Jiří |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
FRIDRICH Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
HODULAK Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
FUCIK |
Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
GRZEGORZ |
Dominik |
POL |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
LEBART |
Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
SVOBODA |
Kamil |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.6.2015 9:30:09