zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství ČR 2015
sportovní šerm - šavle
senioři
30. května 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
3 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
5 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
6 |
ROČEK |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
PLONER |
Jiří |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
11 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
12 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
13 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
15 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
16 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
18 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
19 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
20 |
TITĚRA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
21 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
22 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
22 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
24 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
Eliminace 32
1 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
17 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
|
16 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
S.Brno I |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
9 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BERAN Pavel |
|
|
8 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
5 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
|
|
12 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
13 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
RAFERT Wolfgang |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROČEK Michal |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROČEK Michal |
|
|
|
4 |
ROČEK Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
3 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
|
|
|
14 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
11 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
|
6 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
7 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
|
|
10 |
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
15 |
PLONER Jiří |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PLONER Jiří |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLONER Jiří |
31 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
2 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
ROČEK |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.800 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.600 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.600 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
PLONER |
Jiří |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazen |
19 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
20 |
TITĚRA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
vyřazen |
21 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
22 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
22 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
24 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
18 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
TITĚRA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
ROČEK Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
8 |
25 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
10 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
3 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
21 |
PLONER Jiří |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ARBITRE30 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
CSEPLO |
Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
GRZEGORZ |
Dominik |
POL |
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SVOBODA |
Kamil |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
TRUBACIK |
Michal |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.6.2015 9:35:05