zpet do kalendare
Mladý mušketýr
Fleret minižáci
USK Praha
7.3.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
2 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
5 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
6 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
7 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
9 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
10 |
RÜCKER |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
11 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
13 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
14 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
15 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
16 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
ŠVANDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
18 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
19 |
HYNEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
20 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
21 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
22 |
STERNTHAL |
Ondřej |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
23 |
MACHÁT |
Vilém |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
8 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
|
4 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
3 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
|
6 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
7 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
2 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
10/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
WOZNICA Adam |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOZNICA Adam |
17 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
WOZNICA Jan |
16 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Baník Most |
10/5 |
|
9 |
RÜCKER Vojtěch |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
|
RÜCKER Vojtěch |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
25 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
8 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
21 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
2/1 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
12 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
10/2 |
|
13 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
20 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
MENŠÍK Pavel |
29 |
|
|
|
9/4 |
|
|
|
MENŠÍK Pavel |
4 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
3 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
19 |
HYNEK Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
VOJTA Jan |
14 |
VOJTA Jan |
S.Brno I |
10/2 |
|
11 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
22 |
STERNTHAL Ondřej |
Baník Most |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
27 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
6 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
23 |
MACHÁT Vilém |
Usk Praha |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
RÁBL Martin |
10 |
RÁBL Martin |
S.Brno I |
10/2 |
|
15 |
ŠVANDA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
18 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
31 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
2 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
7 |
11 |
postupující |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
RÜCKER |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠVANDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.250 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.250 |
-7 |
6 |
postupující |
17 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
18 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
HYNEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
7 |
postupující |
21 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-18 |
5 |
postupující |
22 |
STERNTHAL |
Ondřej |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-18 |
4 |
postupující |
23 |
MACHÁT |
Vilém |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V2 |
V2 |
V2 |
|
4/4 |
7 |
11 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
8 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
13 |
16 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Baník Most |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
6 |
ŠVANDA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-3 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MACHÁT Vilém |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
HYNEK Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Baník Most |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
RÁBL Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V3 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
V2 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
STERNTHAL Ondřej |
Baník Most |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
4 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
VOJTA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
12 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
0 |
V2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
7 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
5 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V2 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
22 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
RÜCKER Vojtěch |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
15 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
KULÍK |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
SOBOTKA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.3.2015 14:06:35