zpet do kalendare
Fleret severu - junioři
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
5 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
8 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
10 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
11 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
12 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
16 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
17 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
18 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
19 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
20 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
21 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
22 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
8 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
|
4 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
|
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
7 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Š.Ostrava |
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
17 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MIČKA Ivo |
16 |
MIČKA Ivo |
S.Bystřice |
15/5 |
|
9 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
8 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
5 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
21 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
12 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
|
13 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
4 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
19 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
14 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
11 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
6 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
|
7 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
23 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
10 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
18 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
2 |
CMIEL Adam |
Š.Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.857 |
22 |
33 |
postupující |
3 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.857 |
16 |
31 |
postupující |
4 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.857 |
15 |
31 |
postupující |
5 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.571 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.429 |
-2 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.286 |
-7 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
20 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
vyřazen |
21 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.143 |
-16 |
17 |
vyřazen |
22 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-24 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Baník Most |
|
4 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Baník Most |
|
3 |
V4 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
22 |
33 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/7 |
-16 |
17 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
4/7 |
-4 |
22 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/7 |
-2 |
25 |
MIČKA Ivo |
S.Bystřice |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/7 |
-7 |
22 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
6/7 |
15 |
31 |
NEUMANN Tomáš |
Baník Most |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/7 |
-24 |
11 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/7 |
16 |
31 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
FRANK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
KURFŰRST |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.1.2015 21:09:43