zpet do kalendare
Fleret severu - kadeti
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
2 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
5 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
6 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
7 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
8 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
9 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
11 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
14 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
16 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
17 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
17 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
Eliminace 16
1 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
16 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
9 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FLORÝK Martin |
|
8 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
5 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
|
|
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
|
13 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
|
|
4 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
3 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
|
14 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
11 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
|
|
6 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
S.Bystřice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
7 |
MIČKA Ivo |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MIČKA Ivo |
|
10 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
15 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Baník Most |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1,000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
MIČKA |
Ivo |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,600 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
FLORÝK |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,200 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
17 |
NEUMANN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
|
V4 |
V |
3 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Baník Most |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOLF Karel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Baník Most |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
FLORÝK Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠIBOR Radek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
MIČKA Ivo |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
19 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
NEUMANN Tomáš |
Baník Most |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
FRANK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
KURFŰRST |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 17.1.2015 21:14:48