zpet do kalendare
Mostecký fleret
žačky
TJ Baník Most – oddíl sportovního šermu
Areál TJ Baníku Most, Albrechtická ul. 1076/28
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
8 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
9 |
HALAŠKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
12 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
SCHEJBALOVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
15 |
STERNTHALOVÁ |
Klára |
|
MOST |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
9 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
8 |
HALAŠKOVÁ Natálie |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
5 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
12 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta |
Loko Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
13 |
SCHEJBALOVÁ Monika |
Bohemians |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
4 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S.Brno I |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
3 |
MACKO Michaela |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
|
14 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
|
11 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
|
6 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S.Brno I |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
|
10 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
15 |
STERNTHALOVÁ Klára |
Most |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S.Bystřice |
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
1,000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,750 |
6 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,750 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,500 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
HALAŠKOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,500 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,500 |
1 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,250 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
11 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,250 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
12 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,250 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
13 |
SCHEJBALOVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,000 |
-16 |
4 |
postupující |
14 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
15 |
STERNTHALOVÁ |
Klára |
|
MOST |
0,000 |
-19 |
1 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V4 |
0 |
V |
|
3/4 |
2 |
14 |
HALAŠKOVÁ Natálie |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
5 |
16 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
9 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
18 |
20 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
15 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
6 |
16 |
MACKO Michaela |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
STERNTHALOVÁ Klára |
Most |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-19 |
1 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
7 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
SCHEJBALOVÁ Monika |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
1 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
SOBOTKA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
VÁHALA7 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
VANÍČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
VANIOV |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.5.2015 20:36:21