zpet do kalendare
Pražský turnaj mládeže
Fleret žáci
USK Praha
31.1.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
2 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
5 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
6 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
9 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
10 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
11 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
12 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
13 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
16 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
17 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
8 |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
5 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
|
4 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
3 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
|
6 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
7 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
15/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
17 |
CHLUMSKÝ Matouš |
Usk Praha |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
PEJSAR Jan |
16 |
PEJSAR Jan |
S.Vršovice |
15/3 |
|
9 |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
8 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
5 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
21 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
RÝDL Matyáš |
12 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
S.Vršovice |
|
|
13 |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
KLOS Metoděj |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
4 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
3 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
19 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
14 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
11 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
6 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
|
7 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
23 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michael |
10 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
S.Vršovice |
|
|
15 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VÁLA Tomáš |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
10/10 |
38 |
50 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
10/10 |
34 |
50 |
postupující |
3 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8/8 |
30 |
40 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8/10 |
21 |
42 |
postupující |
5 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
7/9 |
18 |
37 |
postupující |
6 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
6/9 |
13 |
35 |
postupující |
7 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6/10 |
7 |
38 |
postupující |
8 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
5/10 |
6 |
36 |
postupující |
9 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
5/10 |
4 |
33 |
postupující |
10 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
4/8 |
0 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
3/9 |
-12 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
3/10 |
-11 |
29 |
postupující |
13 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2/9 |
-21 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2/10 |
-23 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1/9 |
-34 |
7 |
postupující |
16 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0/10 |
-32 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0/9 |
-38 |
7 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,800 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,750 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,500 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0,400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,250 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
13 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,200 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,200 |
-18 |
6 |
postupující |
15 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,000 |
-20 |
0 |
postupující |
17 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,000 |
-22 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
6 |
PEJSAR Jan |
S.Vršovice |
|
4 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-20 |
0 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
S.Vršovice |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
4 |
15 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
8 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHLUMSKÝ Matouš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
S.Vršovice |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
TESAŘÍK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,750 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
MOTTL |
David |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0,600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,500 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
RÝDL |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,250 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
KOVÁŘ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0,200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,200 |
-14 |
7 |
postupující |
15 |
PEJSAR |
Jan |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-15 |
7 |
postupující |
16 |
CHLUMSKÝ |
Matouš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,000 |
-16 |
4 |
postupující |
17 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PEJSAR Jan |
S.Vršovice |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
7 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
V2 |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
7 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
MOTTL David |
J.H.Brod |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
RÝDL Matyáš |
S.Vršovice |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
KOVÁŘ Tomáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
12 |
CHLUMSKÝ Matouš |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
15 |
TESAŘÍK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
S.Vršovice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2/4 |
-4 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
FRANK |
|
|
KACVINSKÝ |
|
|
KULÍK |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 1.2.2015 20:10:24