zpet do kalendare
SC CUP 2015
kord žáci
SC PRAHA
25. 5. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
6 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
MICHALSKI |
Julius |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
8 |
STEPHAN |
Felix |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
9 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
11 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
12 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
14 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
17 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
18 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
18 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
21 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
22 |
MORITZ |
Woitas |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
23 |
HRÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
24 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
25 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
26 |
BURK |
Filip |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
27 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
28 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
PELEŠKA |
Edvard |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
30 |
LEVIN |
Leidholt |
DE |
CHEMNITZ |
31 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
32 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
33 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
34 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
35 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
36 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
37 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
38 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
39 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
40 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
41 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
42 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
43 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
44 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
45 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
46 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
47 |
BENTERBUSCH |
Christian |
DE |
RADEBEUL |
48 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
49 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
50 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
51 |
SCHUSTER |
Julian |
DE |
FC BISCHOFSWERDA |
51 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
53 |
COUFAL |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
54 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
55 |
CLARK |
Oskar |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
56 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
57 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
58 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
58 |
PEICHEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
60 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
61 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
62 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
63 |
LANDOVSKÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
64 |
SÁBL |
David |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
65 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
66 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
67 |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
68 |
DUDILIEUX |
Matias |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
69 |
RYCHTAŘÍK |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
69 |
KLUSÁK |
Vincent |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
8 |
STEPHAN Felix |
Fc Leipzig |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
5 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
|
4 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
3 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
|
6 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
7 |
MICHALSKI Julius |
Fc Leipzig |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
2 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
15/1 |
Tableau g
1 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
STEPHAN Felix |
8 |
STEPHAN Felix |
Fc Leipzig |
15/10 |
|
5 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
4 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
3 |
MICHALSKI Julius |
Fc Leipzig |
|
|
|
MICHALSKI Julius |
6 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
15/10 |
|
7 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
2 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
Tableaux e-f de 16
1 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
16 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
9 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
8 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
15/12 |
|
5 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
12 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
13 |
MORITZ Woitas |
Fc Leipzig |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
4 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
3 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
14 |
HRÁČEK Martin |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
11 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
6 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
7 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomáš |
10 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
STEPHAN Felix |
15 |
STEPHAN Felix |
Fc Leipzig |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STEPHAN Felix |
2 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
15/14 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
1 |
MORITZ Woitas |
Fc Leipzig |
|
|
|
MORITZ Woitas |
16 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/13 |
|
9 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
8 |
BURK Filip |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
15/7 |
|
5 |
PELEŠKA Edvard |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
GOLDFLAM Otto |
12 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
15/14 |
|
13 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
4 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
15/9 |
|
3 |
LEVIN Leidholt |
Chemnitz |
|
|
|
STEPHAN Felix |
14 |
STEPHAN Felix |
Fc Leipzig |
15/9 |
|
11 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
6 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/13 |
|
7 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
10 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
15 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
HRÁČEK Martin |
2 |
HRÁČEK Martin |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/10 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
33 |
MORITZ Woitas |
Fc Leipzig |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MORITZ Woitas |
|
32 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
17 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
|
|
48 |
BAŤKA Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
|
49 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
|
|
16 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
9 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomáš |
|
41 |
FRANTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomáš |
|
|
24 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
25 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
|
40 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
57 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BURK Filip |
8 |
BURK Filip |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
5 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
37 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
13/4 |
|
|
|
PELEŠKA Edvard |
|
28 |
PELEŠKA Edvard |
D.Praha |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
21 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GOLDFLAM Otto |
|
|
44 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HES Jan |
|
53 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
HES Jan |
|
|
12 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
13 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
|
45 |
BENTERBUSCH Christian |
Radebeul |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
|
|
20 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELL Timothy |
29 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SMITKA Jan |
|
36 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BELL Timothy |
61 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BELL Timothy |
4 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
35 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LEVIN Leidholt |
|
30 |
LEVIN Leidholt |
Chemnitz |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
19 |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STEPHAN Felix |
|
|
46 |
STEPHAN Felix |
Fc Leipzig |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
|
51 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
|
|
14 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
11 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
|
43 |
KUBELKA Matěj |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
|
|
22 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALSKI Julius |
27 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MICHALSKI Julius |
|
38 |
MICHALSKI Julius |
Fc Leipzig |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALSKI Julius |
59 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
6 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
7 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMRČEK Šimon |
39 |
PŮR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SMRČEK Šimon |
|
26 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
23 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KLAUS Robert |
|
|
42 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
|
55 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
|
|
10 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
15 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
47 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KAPLAN Lukáš |
|
|
18 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
31 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HRÁČEK Martin |
|
34 |
HRÁČEK Martin |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
63 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
2 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
11/11 |
41 |
55 |
postupující |
2 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
11/11 |
33 |
55 |
postupující |
3 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
10/11 |
35 |
53 |
postupující |
4 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10/11 |
28 |
54 |
postupující |
5 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10/11 |
23 |
54 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
10/11 |
20 |
51 |
postupující |
7 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
9/11 |
22 |
52 |
postupující |
8 |
BURK |
Filip |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
9/11 |
21 |
50 |
postupující |
9 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
9/11 |
16 |
49 |
postupující |
10 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/11 |
18 |
47 |
postupující |
11 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
8/11 |
17 |
46 |
postupující |
11 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/11 |
17 |
46 |
postupující |
13 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
8/11 |
17 |
44 |
postupující |
14 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/11 |
16 |
47 |
postupující |
15 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8/11 |
15 |
48 |
postupující |
16 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8/11 |
15 |
47 |
postupující |
17 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/11 |
15 |
45 |
postupující |
18 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
8/11 |
12 |
45 |
postupující |
19 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
8/11 |
8 |
44 |
postupující |
20 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
8/11 |
7 |
46 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
7/11 |
15 |
47 |
postupující |
22 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7/11 |
9 |
47 |
postupující |
23 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7/11 |
8 |
43 |
postupující |
24 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
6/11 |
10 |
45 |
postupující |
25 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6/11 |
5 |
40 |
postupující |
26 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
6/11 |
4 |
49 |
postupující |
27 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6/11 |
4 |
47 |
postupující |
28 |
PELEŠKA |
Edvard |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
6/11 |
3 |
43 |
postupující |
29 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
6/11 |
2 |
43 |
postupující |
30 |
LEVIN |
Leidholt |
DE |
CHEMNITZ |
6/11 |
0 |
41 |
postupující |
31 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
6/11 |
0 |
39 |
postupující |
32 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
6/11 |
-6 |
41 |
postupující |
33 |
MORITZ |
Woitas |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
6/11 |
-9 |
34 |
postupující |
34 |
HRÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
5/11 |
7 |
46 |
postupující |
35 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5/11 |
5 |
49 |
postupující |
36 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
5/11 |
5 |
43 |
postupující |
37 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5/11 |
3 |
41 |
postupující |
38 |
MICHALSKI |
Julius |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
5/11 |
2 |
40 |
postupující |
39 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
5/11 |
-4 |
36 |
postupující |
40 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/11 |
-1 |
43 |
postupující |
41 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
4/11 |
-6 |
41 |
postupující |
42 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
4/11 |
-7 |
40 |
postupující |
43 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
4/11 |
-11 |
35 |
postupující |
44 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
4/11 |
-12 |
37 |
postupující |
45 |
BENTERBUSCH |
Christian |
DE |
RADEBEUL |
4/11 |
-14 |
35 |
postupující |
46 |
STEPHAN |
Felix |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
3/11 |
-8 |
37 |
postupující |
47 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
3/11 |
-9 |
39 |
postupující |
48 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
3/11 |
-13 |
32 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
BURK |
Filip |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
MORITZ |
Woitas |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
PELEŠKA |
Edvard |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
24 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.600 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
26 |
LEVIN |
Leidholt |
DE |
CHEMNITZ |
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
29 |
HRÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.400 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
30 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
30 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
32 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
33 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
34 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
35 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
36 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
37 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
38 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
38 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
40 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
40 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
42 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
43 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
44 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
45 |
BENTERBUSCH |
Christian |
DE |
RADEBEUL |
0.400 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
46 |
STEPHAN |
Felix |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
0.200 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
47 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
48 |
MICHALSKI |
Julius |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
49 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
vyřazen |
50 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
vyřazen |
51 |
SCHUSTER |
Julian |
DE |
FC BISCHOFSWERDA |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
51 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
53 |
COUFAL |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
vyřazen |
54 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazen |
55 |
CLARK |
Oskar |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
56 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
57 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
58 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
58 |
PEICHEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
60 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
1 |
20 |
MICHALSKI Julius |
Fc Leipzig |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
21 |
FRANTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
NAVRÁTIL Jakub |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
BAŤKA Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENTERBUSCH Christian |
Radebeul |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
12 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
21 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
CLARK Oskar |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBROVOLNÝ Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
20 |
PEICHEL Šimon |
S.Dejvice |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KUBELKA Matěj |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
2 |
V |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
16 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V4 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
RAIM Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
PELEŠKA Edvard |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
21 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
LEVIN Leidholt |
Chemnitz |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRÁČEK Martin |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
4 |
20 |
SCHUSTER Julian |
Fc Bischofswerda |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
PŮR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
22 |
BURK Filip |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
18 |
STEPHAN Felix |
Fc Leipzig |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-2 |
19 |
VINTIKA Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
MORITZ Woitas |
Fc Leipzig |
|
V4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
COUFAL Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
FOLBR Michael |
Sc Bystřice |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
14 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
9 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
PAVLÍK |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
PRISTAŠ |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
BURK |
Filip |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
12 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
13 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
17 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
17 |
DZIACKÝ |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
19 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
20 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
21 |
MICHALSKI |
Julius |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
22 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
23 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
24 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
24 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
26 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
27 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
3 |
27 |
postupující |
28 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.667 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
29 |
SCHUSTER |
Julian |
DE |
FC BISCHOFSWERDA |
0.667 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
30 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
31 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
32 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.500 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
33 |
HRÁČEK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.500 |
3 |
26 |
postupující |
34 |
COUFAL |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
35 |
LEVIN |
Leidholt |
DE |
CHEMNITZ |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
36 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-1 |
24 |
postupující |
37 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
38 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
39 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
40 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
41 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
42 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
43 |
PELEŠKA |
Edvard |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
44 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
45 |
FRANTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.333 |
-3 |
23 |
postupující |
46 |
BENTERBUSCH |
Christian |
DE |
RADEBEUL |
0.333 |
-4 |
23 |
postupující |
47 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
48 |
KUBELKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
49 |
STEPHAN |
Felix |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
50 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
51 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
52 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
53 |
RAIM |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
54 |
CLARK |
Oskar |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
55 |
MORITZ |
Woitas |
DE |
FC LEIPZIG |
0.333 |
-14 |
13 |
postupující |
56 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.167 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
57 |
PEICHEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
58 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
59 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
60 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Jakub |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
postupující |
61 |
ŠKEŘÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazen |
62 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
vyřazen |
63 |
LANDOVSKÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
vyřazen |
64 |
SÁBL |
David |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-23 |
6 |
vyřazen |
65 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-11 |
19 |
vyřazen |
66 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
67 |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-22 |
5 |
vyřazen |
68 |
DUDILIEUX |
Matias |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
69 |
RYCHTAŘÍK |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
69 |
KLUSÁK |
Vincent |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
PELEŠKA Edvard |
D.Praha |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
22 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
LANDOVSKÝ Matyáš |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
DUDILIEUX Matias |
Fc Karlín |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
LEVIN Leidholt |
Chemnitz |
|
2 |
V3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠKEŘÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
SCHUSTER Julian |
Fc Bischofswerda |
|
V4 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
-3 |
19 |
COUFAL Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
24 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
PŮR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
21 |
PRISTAŠ Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
BAŤKA Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
15 |
NAVRÁTIL Jakub |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
VINTIKA Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STEMPEL Jan |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
MORITZ Woitas |
Fc Leipzig |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
13 |
HRÁČEK Martin |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
26 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-5 |
20 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
27 |
BURK Filip |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
9 |
30 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
FRANTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
23 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
0/6 |
-11 |
19 |
BENTERBUSCH Christian |
Radebeul |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
23 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
PAVLÍK Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
MICHALSKI Julius |
Fc Leipzig |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
DZIACKÝ Jiří |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
SÁBL David |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-23 |
6 |
KOVÁŘ Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V3 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
KUBELKA Matěj |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
STEPHAN Felix |
Fc Leipzig |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
RAIM Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V3 |
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
PEICHEL Šimon |
S.Dejvice |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
4 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
29 |
DOSTÁL Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
5 |
FOLBR Michael |
Sc Bystřice |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
CLARK Oskar |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
12 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
25 |
DOBROVOLNÝ Tomáš |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
KLUSÁK Vincent |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
21 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
28 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
5/6 |
7 |
25 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RYCHTAŘÍK Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
27 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
24 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
1 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ADAMOVIČ |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
1 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
1 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
KULT |
|
|
|
0 |
12 |
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
A. |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
E. |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
2 |
STEFLOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
0 |
STRÁNSKÝ |
|
|
|
0 |
9 |
2 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 26.4.2015 20:41:55