zpet do kalendare
SC CUP 2015
kord žačky
SC Praha
26. 4. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
2 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
7 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
8 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
10 |
KOMZÁKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
11 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
12 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
KROGNEROVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
15 |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
18 |
PLATILOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
19 |
ADAMOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
20 |
LOKAJOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
21 |
VINCENZO |
Cristina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
22 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
23 |
MONHARTOVÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
24 |
SUCHÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
25 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
26 |
BRANNÁ |
Jasmína |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
27 |
LUSKOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
28 |
ANTONČÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
29 |
VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
30 |
PODRACKÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
8 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
5 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
|
4 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
3 |
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
|
6 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
7 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
2 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
15/4 |
Tableau d de 8
1 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
5 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
4 |
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna |
Loko Plzeň |
15/14 |
|
3 |
PEŠULOVÁ Magdaléna |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
6 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/12 |
|
7 |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Adéla |
2 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 6
1 |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
8 |
KROGNEROVÁ Petra |
Loko Teplice |
15/12 |
|
5 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
4 |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
3 |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
6 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
7 |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
2 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
17 |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
|
16 |
LOKAJOVÁ Anežka |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
9 |
KROGNEROVÁ Petra |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KROGNEROVÁ Petra |
|
24 |
SUCHÁ Adéla |
S.Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna |
25 |
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna |
8 |
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna |
Loko Plzeň |
15/13 |
|
5 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Adéla |
28 |
ANTONČÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
JASNÁ Adéla |
21 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
|
12 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
13 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
|
20 |
VINCENZO Cristina |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
29 |
VINCENZO Francesca |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SHVETS Alisa |
4 |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
|
3 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
30 |
PODRACKÁ Anna |
Usk Praha |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
19 |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
|
14 |
PLATILOVÁ Aneta |
D.Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
11 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
|
22 |
MONHARTOVÁ Sofie |
S.Písek |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
27 |
LUSKOVÁ Aneta |
S.Písek |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
6 |
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/9 |
|
7 |
PEŠULOVÁ Magdaléna |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Magdaléna |
26 |
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Magdaléna |
23 |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
|
10 |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
15 |
ADAMOVÁ Dorota |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
|
18 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
2 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
10/10 |
37 |
50 |
postupující |
2 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
10/10 |
35 |
50 |
postupující |
3 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10/10 |
31 |
50 |
postupující |
4 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/10 |
17 |
46 |
postupující |
5 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8/10 |
16 |
46 |
postupující |
6 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
8/10 |
14 |
44 |
postupující |
7 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
7/10 |
13 |
41 |
postupující |
8 |
KOMZÁKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
7/10 |
11 |
43 |
postupující |
9 |
KROGNEROVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
7/10 |
10 |
41 |
postupující |
10 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6/10 |
11 |
44 |
postupující |
11 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
6/10 |
8 |
41 |
postupující |
12 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
6/10 |
-4 |
36 |
postupující |
13 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
5/10 |
4 |
40 |
postupující |
14 |
PLATILOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
5/10 |
3 |
41 |
postupující |
15 |
ADAMOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
5/10 |
-2 |
36 |
postupující |
16 |
LOKAJOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5/10 |
-9 |
33 |
postupující |
17 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
4/10 |
-1 |
40 |
postupující |
18 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/10 |
-2 |
39 |
postupující |
19 |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/10 |
-3 |
39 |
postupující |
20 |
VINCENZO |
Cristina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/10 |
-6 |
31 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
4/10 |
-14 |
27 |
postupující |
22 |
MONHARTOVÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
3/10 |
-2 |
37 |
postupující |
23 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/10 |
-5 |
38 |
postupující |
24 |
SUCHÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
3/10 |
-9 |
32 |
postupující |
25 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
3/10 |
-10 |
35 |
postupující |
26 |
BRANNÁ |
Jasmína |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3/10 |
-11 |
34 |
postupující |
27 |
LUSKOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
1/10 |
-19 |
27 |
postupující |
28 |
ANTONČÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1/10 |
-34 |
15 |
postupující |
29 |
VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0/10 |
-38 |
12 |
postupující |
30 |
PODRACKÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0/10 |
-41 |
9 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
KROGNEROVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
PLATILOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
MONHARTOVÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
VINCENZO |
Cristina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
BRANNÁ |
Jasmína |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
KOMZÁKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
ADAMOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
LOKAJOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
25 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
SUCHÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
LUSKOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
ANTONČÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
29 |
VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
30 |
PODRACKÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VINCENZO Cristina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
12 |
PEŠULOVÁ Magdaléna |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
PODRACKÁ Anna |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
VINCENZO Francesca |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
KROGNEROVÁ Petra |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
ADAMOVÁ Dorota |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
MONHARTOVÁ Sofie |
S.Písek |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
17 |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
23 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
ANTONČÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
SUCHÁ Adéla |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
LOKAJOVÁ Anežka |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
19 |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
LUSKOVÁ Aneta |
S.Písek |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
14 |
PLATILOVÁ Aneta |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KOMZÁKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
SHVETS |
Alisa |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
KROGNEROVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
ADAMOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.600 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
LOKAJOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
PLATILOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
SUCHÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
VINCENZO |
Cristina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
MONHARTOVÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0.200 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
LUSKOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
S.PÍSEK |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
BRANNÁ |
Jasmína |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
28 |
ANTONČÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
postupující |
29 |
VINCENZO |
Francesca |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
postupující |
30 |
PODRACKÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
ANTONČÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
8 |
VINCENZO Cristina |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
19 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
ZIMOVÁ Anežka |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SHVETS Alisa |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Eva |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
KROGNEROVÁ Petra |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
PODRACKÁ Anna |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
LUSKOVÁ Aneta |
S.Písek |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
VINCENZO Francesca |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ADAMOVÁ Dorota |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
PEŠULOVÁ Magdaléna |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
LOKAJOVÁ Anežka |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-5 |
16 |
SUCHÁ Adéla |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
MONHARTOVÁ Sofie |
S.Písek |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
PLATILOVÁ Aneta |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
22 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
16 |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
BRANNÁ Jasmína |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
V |
V4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
KULT |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KŘEMEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
NEVOSADOVÁ A. |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
OPLT |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
2 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 26.4.2015 20:43:30