Celkové pořadí
|
pořadí junioři (bez seniorů)
|
1 | KURFÜRST Jiří | S.Bystřice | |||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
8 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 15/2 | ||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
5 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | 15/12 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
4 | KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | 15/12 | ||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
3 | LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | 15/12 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
6 | ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 15/4 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
7 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | 15/5 | ||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
2 | SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | 15/11 |
1 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | |
KUNDERA Václav | |||
8 | BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/10 |
5 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | |
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||
4 | CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | 15/11 |
3 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||
6 | KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | 15/5 |
7 | HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | |||
2 | ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 15/7 |
1 | HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | |
HALADĚJ Viktor | |||
8 | KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/13 |
5 | SOKOL V.Junior | Sl.Č.Těšín | |
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||
4 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 15/10 |
3 | BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | |
BLAHUT Jan | |||
6 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | 15/13 |
7 | SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | |
KULÍK Milan | |||
2 | KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | 15/12 |
1 | KURFÜRST Jiří | S.Bystřice | |||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
32 | |||||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
17 | HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 15/2 | ||
HALADĚJ Viktor | |||||
16 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | 15/7 | ||
KURFÜRST Jiří | |||||
9 | KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/4 | ||
KARDAŠ Jan | |||||
24 | |||||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
25 | 15/14 | ||||
CMIEL Adam | |||||
8 | CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | |||
5 | ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | |||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | |||||
28 | |||||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | |||||
21 | 15/11 | ||||
SOKOL V.Junior | |||||
12 | SOKOL V.Junior | Sl.Č.Těšín | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
13 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 15/8 | ||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | |||||
20 | ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/7 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
29 | 15/4 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
4 | LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | |||
3 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | |||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
30 | |||||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
19 | BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/7 | ||
BLAHUT Jan | |||||
14 | KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
11 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | 15/10 | ||
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | |||||
22 | |||||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
27 | 15/4 | ||||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
6 | KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | |||
7 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
26 | |||||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||
23 | 15/4 | ||||
SOBOTKA Jakub | |||||
10 | SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | |||
SRNA Jan | |||||
15 | KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | 15/2 | ||
KULÍK Milan | |||||
18 | SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Loko Liberec | 15/12 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
31 | 15/8 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||
2 | SRNA Jan | S.Brno I |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURFÜRST | Jiří | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 11/11 | 45 | 55 | postupující |
2 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 11/11 | 35 | 54 | postupující |
3 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 10/11 | 41 | 54 | postupující |
4 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 9/11 | 27 | 51 | postupující |
5 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | CZE | S.BRNO I | 9/11 | 25 | 51 | postupující |
6 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 9/11 | 23 | 50 | postupující |
7 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 7/11 | 16 | 43 | postupující |
8 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 7/11 | 12 | 47 | postupující |
9 | KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 6/11 | 8 | 45 | postupující |
10 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 6/11 | 6 | 41 | postupující |
11 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 6/11 | -9 | 36 | postupující |
12 | SOKOL | V.Junior | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 5/11 | 0 | 37 | postupující |
13 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 5/11 | -6 | 37 | postupující |
14 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 5/11 | -7 | 35 | postupující |
15 | KULÍK | Milan | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 5/11 | -9 | 32 | postupující |
16 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 5/11 | -10 | 30 | postupující |
17 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 4/11 | -15 | 28 | postupující |
18 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 4/11 | -17 | 29 | postupující |
19 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 3/11 | -11 | 35 | postupující |
20 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 3/11 | -14 | 35 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURFÜRST | Jiří | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 1,000 | 21 | 25 | postupující |
2 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 1,000 | 19 | 25 | postupující |
3 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 1,000 | 14 | 24 | postupující |
4 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,800 | 12 | 20 | postupující |
5 | KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 10 | 23 | postupující |
6 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 10 | 22 | postupující |
7 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0,800 | 9 | 24 | postupující |
7 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,800 | 9 | 24 | postupující |
9 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,600 | 7 | 21 | postupující |
10 | SOKOL | V.Junior | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0,600 | 6 | 20 | postupující |
11 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 0,600 | 2 | 17 | postupující |
12 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,400 | -1 | 20 | postupující |
13 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,400 | -3 | 18 | postupující |
14 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,400 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
15 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,400 | -5 | 13 | postupující |
16 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,400 | -6 | 16 | postupující |
17 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,400 | -11 | 11 | postupující |
18 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,200 | -8 | 14 | postupující |
19 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0,200 | -13 | 11 | postupující |
20 | KULÍK | Milan | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0,200 | -14 | 10 | postupující |
21 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0,200 | -15 | 9 | vyřazen |
22 | JURAS | Michal | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,000 | -11 | 14 | vyřazen |
22 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 0,000 | -11 | 14 | vyřazen |
24 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0,000 | -16 | 9 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | 4 | V | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
KURFÜRST Jiří | S.Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 20 | |||
ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 23 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Loko Liberec | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
SOKOL V.Junior | Sl.Č.Těšín | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 20 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
JURAS Michal | Usk Praha | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JELÍNEK Radovan | Kš Zlín | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | V | 2 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Sl.Č.Těšín | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -15 | 9 | |||
KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk Praha | V | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURFÜRST | Jiří | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 1,000 | 24 | 30 | postupující |
2 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 1,000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
3 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | CZE | S.BRNO I | 1,000 | 18 | 30 | postupující |
4 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,833 | 22 | 29 | postupující |
5 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,833 | 17 | 29 | postupující |
6 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0,833 | 14 | 26 | postupující |
7 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,667 | 7 | 21 | postupující |
8 | KULÍK | Milan | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0,667 | 5 | 22 | postupující |
9 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0,667 | -1 | 22 | postupující |
10 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,667 | -3 | 20 | postupující |
11 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,500 | 4 | 23 | postupující |
12 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,500 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
13 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0,500 | -1 | 19 | postupující |
14 | KACVINSKÝ | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,500 | -2 | 22 | postupující |
15 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0,500 | -3 | 19 | postupující |
16 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0,500 | -4 | 18 | postupující |
17 | KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,333 | -2 | 22 | postupující |
18 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,333 | -3 | 21 | postupující |
19 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,333 | -4 | 17 | postupující |
20 | JURAS | Michal | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,333 | -5 | 18 | postupující |
21 | SOKOL | V.Junior | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0,333 | -6 | 17 | postupující |
22 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 0,333 | -12 | 13 | postupující |
23 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,167 | -9 | 19 | postupující |
24 | JELÍNEK | Radovan | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 0,167 | -11 | 18 | postupující |
25 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0,167 | -12 | 16 | vyřazen |
26 | FLORÝK | Martin | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0,167 | -16 | 12 | vyřazen |
27 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,167 | -20 | 9 | vyřazen |
28 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0,000 | -21 | 9 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | V | 0 | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
JELÍNEK Radovan | Kš Zlín | 4 | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 22 | 29 | |||
KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 21 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Loko Liberec | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | 2 | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/6 | -1 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JURAS Michal | Usk Praha | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -5 | 18 | |||
KURFÜRST Jiří | S.Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 24 | 30 | |||
HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 17 | |||
KACVINSKÝ Jan | Usk Praha | V | 0 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -3 | 19 | |||
SOKOL V.Junior | Sl.Č.Těšín | V | 1 | V | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Loko Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -4 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORÝK Martin | Š.Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -12 | 13 | |||
KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | V | V | V | 0 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 22 | |||
BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/6 | -9 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
VOLF Karel | Usk Praha | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -20 | 9 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 29 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Sl.Č.Těšín | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 19 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARDAS | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
KULIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
KUNDERA | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
KURFURST JAN | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
KURFURST JIRI | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
ONDRACEK | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||
SRNA | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 15.3.2015 20:46:11