zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
2 |
SOCHOR |
František |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
KAŠPAR |
Daniel |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
3 |
SVOBODA |
David |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
5 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
6 |
KINDL |
David |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
7 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
8 |
ZIENTALSKI |
Mikolaj |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
9 |
BERAN |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
HLAVÁČ |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
12 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
SKATULA |
Daniel |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
KARKALÍK |
Matej |
SK |
BŠK |
17 |
HERDA |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
18 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
19 |
KUBÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
20 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
21 |
HAUDER |
Sebastian |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
22 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
23 |
REČLO |
Martin |
SK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
24 |
MENTAL |
Karol |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
25 |
SEIDL |
Julián |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
26 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
27 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
27 |
SMOLEN |
Tomasz |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
29 |
KARÁSEK |
Libor |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
30 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
31 |
HOYER |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
32 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
33 |
KULT |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
34 |
ROGUSKI |
Tomasz |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
35 |
KONVIČKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
36 |
FÖLDES |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
37 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
38 |
ŠPATENKA |
Martin |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
39 |
BLANIK |
Karol |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
40 |
JURKA |
Tomáš St. |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
41 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
42 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
43 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
44 |
BALKO ML. |
Štefan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
45 |
CHOLAST |
Mateusz |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
46 |
TRČKA |
Roman |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
47 |
KLUSÁK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
48 |
HASKO |
Sergiusz |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
49 |
OLEKSIEJUK |
Stanislaw |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
50 |
STUDENÝ |
František |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
51 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
52 |
SZAJTHAUER |
Robert |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
53 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
54 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
55 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
56 |
VLČEK BELCREDI |
Martin |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
57 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
58 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
59 |
GRYCZ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
60 |
STUDENÝ |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
61 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
62 |
NÁROVEC |
Václav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
63 |
KRAMPOLC |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
64 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
CZE |
ASPV ZLÍN |
65 |
BROM |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
66 |
MICHALEC |
Pavel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
67 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Eduard |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
8 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
5 |
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj |
Warszawianka |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KAŠPAR Daniel |
|
4 |
KAŠPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
3 |
SVOBODA David |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA David |
|
6 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
7 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
2 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/8 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
BERAN Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiří |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiří |
33 |
KONVIČKA Martin |
Sc Bystřice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HOYER Martin |
|
32 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
17 |
KUBÍČEK Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KUBÍČEK Tomáš |
|
48 |
HASKO Sergiusz |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
49 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR František |
16 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk Praha |
|
|
9 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
KINDL David |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINDL David |
41 |
KRÁLÍČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
24 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINDL David |
25 |
MENTAL Karol |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MENTAL Karol |
|
40 |
CHALOUPKA Matyáš |
S.Brno I |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Martin |
57 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ČAPEK Martin |
8 |
ČAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
37 |
BLANIK Karol |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SMOLEN Tomasz |
|
28 |
SMOLEN Tomasz |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj |
21 |
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj |
Warszawianka |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj |
|
44 |
TRČKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj |
53 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HERDA Jan |
12 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
13 |
SKATULA Daniel |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
|
|
SKATULA Daniel |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKATULA Daniel |
45 |
KLUSÁK Miroslav |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KRAJSA Tomáš |
|
20 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAŠPAR Daniel |
29 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
36 |
ŠPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
KAŠPAR Daniel |
61 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KAŠPAR Daniel |
4 |
KAŠPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
3 |
SVOBODA David |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
SVOBODA David |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODA David |
35 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KARÁSEK Libor |
|
30 |
KARÁSEK Libor |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODA David |
19 |
ROGUSKI Tomasz |
Warszawianka |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KARKALÍK Matej |
|
46 |
KARKALÍK Matej |
Bšk |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KARKALÍK Matej |
51 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
IVANČO Alexandr |
14 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
11 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
43 |
CHOLAST Mateusz |
Warszawianka |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HAUDER Sebastian |
|
22 |
HAUDER Sebastian |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČUPR Michal |
27 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POŠTA Marek |
|
38 |
JURKA Tomáš St. |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVÁČ Jakub |
59 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HLAVÁČ Jakub |
6 |
HLAVÁČ Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PITRA Pavel |
39 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julián |
|
26 |
SEIDL Julián |
S.Dejvice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
23 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
|
42 |
BALKO ML. Štefan |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
55 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
10 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
|
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
47 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
|
18 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
31 |
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
|
34 |
FÖLDES Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
63 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
2 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BERAN |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SVOBODA |
David |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KAŠPAR |
Daniel |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
HLAVÁČ |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
13 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
19 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
ČAPEK |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
9 |
KINDL |
David |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.833 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
HERDA |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
SKATULA |
Daniel |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.800 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
15 |
SOCHOR |
František |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
17 |
KUBÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
KULT |
Pavel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
19 |
ROGUSKI |
Tomasz |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
0.667 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
KRAJSA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
21 |
ZIENTALSKI |
Mikolaj |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
21 |
HAUDER |
Sebastian |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
23 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
24 |
REČLO |
Martin |
SK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
MENTAL |
Karol |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
26 |
SEIDL |
Julián |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.667 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
27 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.667 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
28 |
SMOLEN |
Tomasz |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
30 |
KARÁSEK |
Libor |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
31 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
32 |
HOYER |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
33 |
KONVIČKA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
34 |
FÖLDES |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
35 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
36 |
ŠPATENKA |
Martin |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
37 |
BLANIK |
Karol |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
0.500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
38 |
JURKA |
Tomáš St. |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
39 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
40 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
41 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
42 |
BALKO ML. |
Štefan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.333 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
43 |
CHOLAST |
Mateusz |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
0.333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
44 |
TRČKA |
Roman |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
45 |
KLUSÁK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
46 |
KARKALÍK |
Matej |
SK |
BŠK |
0.333 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
47 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
48 |
HASKO |
Sergiusz |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
49 |
OLEKSIEJUK |
Stanislaw |
POL |
WARSZAWIANKA |
0.333 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
50 |
STUDENÝ |
František |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazen |
51 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
52 |
SZAJTHAUER |
Robert |
POL |
TS GORNIK RADLIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
vyřazen |
53 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
vyřazen |
54 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
55 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
vyřazen |
56 |
VLČEK BELCREDI |
Martin |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
57 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
58 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-9 |
16 |
vyřazen |
59 |
GRYCZ |
Marek |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazen |
60 |
STUDENÝ |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
61 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
62 |
NÁROVEC |
Václav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
vyřazen |
63 |
KRAMPOLC |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
64 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
CZE |
ASPV ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
65 |
BROM |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
66 |
MICHALEC |
Pavel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
67 |
NAVRÁTIL |
Eduard |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
BERAN Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
CHOLAST Mateusz |
Warszawianka |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
GRYCZ Marek |
Sc Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
SOCHOR František |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/6 |
0 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRAMPOLC Jiří |
S.Židenice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
13 |
PITRA Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
28 |
ŠPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj |
Warszawianka |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
STUDENÝ Václav |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
26 |
KONVIČKA Martin |
Sc Bystřice |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLUSÁK Miroslav |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
HASKO Sergiusz |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
ČAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
29 |
VAJDA Radim |
Aspv Zlín |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
HLAVÁČ Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
13 |
30 |
ROGUSKI Tomasz |
Warszawianka |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
23 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
KRAJSA Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw |
Warszawianka |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
V4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
14 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
MICHALEC Pavel |
Sp Plzeň |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
TRČKA Roman |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
15 |
ČUPR Michal |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
KRÁLÍČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
2 |
24 |
BROM Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
HAUDER Sebastian |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBÍČEK Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
SEIDL Julián |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
24 |
MENTAL Karol |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
NÁROVEC Václav |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
17 |
SVOBODA David |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
STUDENÝ František |
S.Židenice |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-9 |
16 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FÖLDES Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
BLANIK Karol |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
KARKALÍK Matej |
Bšk |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
15 |
NAVRÁTIL Eduard |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
BALKO ML. Štefan |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
18 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V2 |
|
|
5/6 |
16 |
25 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
CHALOUPKA Matyáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
SMOLEN Tomasz |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
KAŠPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
KARÁSEK Libor |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
SZAJTHAUER Robert |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
-3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
VLČEK BELCREDI Martin |
S.Židenice |
|
3 |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
SKATULA Daniel |
Ts Gornik Radlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
VALKOVIČ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
JURKA Tomáš St. |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DANIELA |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
DOMINIKA |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
1 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
1 |
SKATULA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.3.2015 18:30:10