zpet do kalendare
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natalie |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
STEFFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
8 |
ŠEDIVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
9 |
ZICHOVÁ |
Romana |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
10 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
11 |
JANKOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
12 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
13 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
14 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
16 |
ŘÍHOVÁ-TOMINOVÁ |
Marcela |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
17 |
REČLOVÁ |
Klára |
SK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
18 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
19 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
20 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
21 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
22 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
23 |
MULLEROVÁ |
Anna Marie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
24 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
25 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magda |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
26 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
8 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
5 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
Usk Praha |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
|
4 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
D.Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
3 |
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
|
6 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
7 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
Usk Praha |
|
14/12 |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
2 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
Tableau g
1 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
8 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
15/10 |
|
5 |
ZICHOVÁ Romana |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
4 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
15/13 |
|
3 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
6 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
7 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
2 |
JANKOVÁ Karolína |
D.Praha |
15/14 |
Tableaux e-f de 16
1 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
16 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
9 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
8 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
15/12 |
|
5 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
12 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
13 |
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
4 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
14 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
11 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
6 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
7 |
ŘÍHOVÁ-TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŘÍHOVÁ-TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
10 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Aš Bratislava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ZICHOVÁ Romana |
15 |
MULLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZICHOVÁ Romana |
2 |
ZICHOVÁ Romana |
D.Praha |
15/7 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
16 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
9 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Adéla |
8 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
15/14 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
12 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
13 |
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora |
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
REČLOVÁ Klára |
14 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Aš Bratislava |
|
|
11 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
6 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
MULLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
10 |
MULLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
D.Olomouc |
15/9 |
|
15 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
2 |
|
|
|
Tableau de 32
1 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
17 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
|
16 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
9 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
|
24 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
25 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
8 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
5 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
21 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
|
12 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
13 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
|
20 |
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora |
D.Olomouc |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
4 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
19 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
|
14 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Aš Bratislava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
11 |
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
|
22 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
6 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
|
7 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
26 |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
23 |
MULLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŘÍHOVÁ-TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
|
10 |
ŘÍHOVÁ-TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
15 |
JANKOVÁ Karolína |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JANKOVÁ Karolína |
|
18 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
JANKOVÁ Karolína |
31 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ZICHOVÁ Romana |
2 |
ZICHOVÁ Romana |
D.Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ZICHOVÁ |
Romana |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ |
Natalie |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
VACÍNOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michala |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
ŘÍHOVÁ-TOMINOVÁ |
Marcela |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
STEFFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
REČLOVÁ |
Klára |
SK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
JANKOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
HOLENDOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
ČAPKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠEDIVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
23 |
MULLEROVÁ |
Anna Marie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ |
Magda |
CZE |
S.S.UH.HRAD. |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
HOLENDOVÁ Klára |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
JANKOVÁ Karolína |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
22 |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
MULLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V3 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V2 |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michala |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
ŘÍHOVÁ-TOMINOVÁ Marcela |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magda |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna |
D.Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Natalie |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
DOUBOVÁ Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
ZICHOVÁ Romana |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
S.S.Uh.Hrad. |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
REČLOVÁ Klára |
Aš Bratislava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
AMBROŽ |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
DOUBOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
FOLDES |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
1 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KOLOMAZNÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
2 |
ŠÁMALOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ŠPATENKA |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2 |
ŠTEFLOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
VLČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 9.3.2015 18:32:51