zpet do kalendare
VC BARVY LAKY Karlovy Vary
kord kadeti
TJ Lokmotiva Karlovy Vary
22. 3. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
2 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
3 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
REČLO |
Martin |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
6 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
9 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
10 |
VALC |
Jiří |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
11 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
12 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
13 |
KULKA |
Peter |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
14 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
15 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
16 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
19 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
22 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
23 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
24 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
25 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
26 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
27 |
MOUCHA |
František |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
28 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
29 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
30 |
DIVIŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
31 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
32 |
KINSKÝ |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
33 |
DAVID |
Jiří |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
34 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
35 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
36 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
37 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
38 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
39 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
8 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
5 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
|
4 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
3 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
|
6 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
7 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
2 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
15/14 |
Tableau g
1 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
8 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
15/7 |
|
5 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
4 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
15/6 |
|
3 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
6 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/14 |
|
7 |
VALC Jiří |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
2 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
Tableaux e-f de 16
1 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
16 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
9 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
8 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
5 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
12 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
VALC Jiří |
13 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VALC Jiří |
4 |
VALC Jiří |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/9 |
|
3 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
14 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
11 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
6 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/14 |
|
7 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
10 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
15 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
2 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
15/8 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
1 |
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
16 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/2 |
|
9 |
MOUCHA František |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
8 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
5 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VÁVRA Daniel |
12 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
13 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
4 |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
15/11 |
|
3 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
14 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
15/7 |
|
11 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
6 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
7 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
FLORIÁN Patrik |
10 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/7 |
|
15 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
2 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
15/7 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
32 |
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
17 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
|
16 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
9 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
|
24 |
MOUCHA František |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
25 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KULKA Peter |
8 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Bratislava |
15/5 |
|
5 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
28 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
21 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
|
12 |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
13 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
|
20 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
29 |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
4 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
15/4 |
|
3 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
30 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
19 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
IVANČO Robin |
|
14 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
11 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
|
22 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
27 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
6 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
15/7 |
|
7 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
26 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
23 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VALC Jiří |
|
10 |
VALC Jiří |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
15 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
|
18 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
5/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
31 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
2 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
1.000 |
14 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
REČLO |
Martin |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
KULKA |
Peter |
SVK |
BŠK BRATISLAVA |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
VALC |
Jiří |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
VÁVRA |
Daniel |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
IVANČO |
Robin |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.500 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
19 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
20 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
MOUCHA |
František |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.333 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
25 |
ŠNEJDAR |
Philip |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
26 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
27 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
28 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
29 |
DIVIŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-8 |
19 |
postupující |
30 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
31 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
KINSKÝ |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
33 |
DAVID |
Jiří |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazen |
34 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
35 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazen |
36 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
37 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
38 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
39 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
ŠNEJDAR Philip |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
17 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-1 |
18 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
23 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
14 |
FRANK Kryštof |
D.Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
6 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÁVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
KULKA Peter |
Bšk Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
DIVIŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
19 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
4 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
26 |
VALC Jiří |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
20 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
29 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
MOUCHA František |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-2 |
24 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
KINSKÝ Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
DAVID Jiří |
Usk Praha |
|
V3 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
IVANČO Robin |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KADLEC |
Martin |
|
|
2 |
13 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
2 |
13 |
2 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
12 |
1 |
SOCHOR |
František |
|
|
1 |
14 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.3.2015 18:54:16