zpet do kalendare
VC Ústí nad Labem
3. ročník
kord - žáci
28. dubna 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
3 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
5 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
6 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
11 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
12 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
13 |
FORMÁNEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
14 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
16 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
17 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
18 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
21 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
22 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
23 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
24 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
25 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
26 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
27 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
28 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
29 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
30 |
ALTNER |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
31 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
32 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
33 |
CLARK |
Oskar |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
34 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
35 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
36 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
37 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
38 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
39 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
40 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
41 |
EFRATI |
Artur |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
42 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
43 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
44 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
45 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
46 |
DIENELT |
Marek |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
47 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
48 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
49 |
JANSA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
50 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
50 |
PEICHEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
8 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
5 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
|
4 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
3 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
|
6 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
7 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
2 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
15/8 |
Tableau g
1 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
KLIER Matěj |
8 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
15/10 |
|
5 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
4 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
15/5 |
|
3 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
6 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/12 |
|
7 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
2 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
Tableaux e-f de 16
1 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
16 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
9 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
8 |
PŮR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
15/9 |
|
5 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
12 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
13 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RANDÁK Richard |
4 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
3 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
14 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
11 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
6 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
7 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
10 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
15 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
2 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
15/3 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
1 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
16 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
5/3 |
|
9 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
8 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
15/14 |
|
5 |
ALTNER David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
12 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
13 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
RANDÁK Richard |
4 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
3 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
BELL Timothy |
14 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/13 |
|
11 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
HES Jan |
6 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/10 |
|
7 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
10 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
15 |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
2 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
33 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
32 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
11/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
17 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
|
|
48 |
JANSA Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
|
49 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
9/2 |
|
|
|
|
JŮN Tadeáš |
|
|
16 |
CLARK Oskar |
Loko Teplice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
9 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
FINTA Dominik |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
|
41 |
FOLBR Michael |
Sc Bystřice |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
|
|
24 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
25 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
|
40 |
EFRATI Artur |
S.Dejvice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
RYBA Jakub |
57 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
SMITKA Jan |
8 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
5 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
37 |
KRAUS Lukáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ALTNER David |
|
28 |
ALTNER David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
21 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
|
|
44 |
VINTIKA Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
|
53 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
|
|
12 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
13 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MARHOLD Roman |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
|
45 |
DIENELT Marek |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
|
|
20 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COUFAL František |
29 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
RANDÁK Richard |
|
36 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
GOLDFLAM Otto |
61 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
GOLDFLAM Otto |
4 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
35 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BELL Timothy |
|
30 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
19 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
|
|
46 |
KOVÁŘ Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Matyáš |
|
51 |
PEICHEL Šimon |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KOVAL Tomáš |
|
|
14 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
11 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
43 |
BAŤKA Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
HES Jan |
|
|
22 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
27 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
IVANČO Mikuláš |
|
38 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
59 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
6 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PŮR Lukáš |
39 |
STEMPEL Jan |
S.Dejvice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PŮR Lukáš |
|
26 |
PŮR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLIER Matěj |
23 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
TUREK Jakub |
|
|
42 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLIER Matěj |
|
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KLIER Matěj |
|
|
10 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
15 |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
|
|
50 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
|
47 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
NOVÁČEK Vít |
|
|
18 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
31 |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CHMEL Jonáš |
|
34 |
SCHEYER Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
63 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
2 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
1.000 |
14 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
FORMÁNEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
1.000 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
FINTA |
Dominik |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
KLIER |
Matěj |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
KOVAL |
Tomáš |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
HORVÁTH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
CLARK |
Oskar |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.667 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
BERAN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
COUFAL |
František |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
HES |
Jan |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
TUREK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Václav |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
25 |
RYBA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
26 |
PŮR |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
ŠURKALA |
Denis |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
28 |
ALTNER |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.500 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
29 |
RANDÁK |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
30 |
BELL |
Timothy |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
31 |
CHMEL |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
32 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
33 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
34 |
SCHEYER |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
35 |
MELICHAR |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
36 |
POHNAN |
Kryštof |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
37 |
KRAUS |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
38 |
IVANČO |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.333 |
-8 |
20 |
postupující |
39 |
STEMPEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
40 |
EFRATI |
Artur |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
41 |
FOLBR |
Michael |
CZE |
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
9 |
postupující |
42 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
43 |
BAŤKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
postupující |
44 |
VINTIKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
postupující |
45 |
DIENELT |
Marek |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
postupující |
46 |
KOVÁŘ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
47 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
48 |
JANSA |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
49 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-15 |
14 |
postupující |
50 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
50 |
PEICHEL |
Šimon |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ALTNER David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
20 |
RYBA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
RANDÁK Richard |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
14 |
BAŤKA Tomáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PŮR Lukáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
VINTIKA Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
CLARK Oskar |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
-2 |
21 |
ŠTĚPÁN Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
IVANČO Mikuláš |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
20 |
KRAUS Lukáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
V4 |
0 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
29 |
DIENELT Marek |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
POHNAN Kryštof |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
HORVÁTH Tomáš |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-12 |
16 |
ŠURKALA Denis |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
EFRATI Artur |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
FORMÁNEK Matěj |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
24 |
KOVAL Tomáš |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
23 |
KOVÁŘ Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
13 |
BELL Timothy |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V3 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
19 |
BERAN Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHEYER Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
19 |
COUFAL František |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V2 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
18 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
FOLBR Michael |
Sc Bystřice |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
9 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHMEL Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
16 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V2 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
TUREK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANSA Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
STEMPEL Jan |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
HES Jan |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
V4 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KLIER Matěj |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
MELICHAR Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PEICHEL Šimon |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
FINTA Dominik |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
NOVÁČEK Vít |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
SMITKA Jan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
Zlata |
CZE |
|
1 |
10 |
2 |
BIEBL |
Karel |
CZE |
|
1 |
8 |
0 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
|
0 |
5 |
1 |
ČUPR |
Michal |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
CZE |
|
1 |
8 |
0 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
|
1 |
9 |
2 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
|
1 |
10 |
1 |
KULT |
Pavel |
CZE |
|
1 |
10 |
1 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 30.3.2015 20:40:04