zpet do kalendare
Zlatý list Houštky 2015
šerm šavlí - juniorky
18. dubna 2015
15. ročník
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
ŽÁKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
5 |
ZÍKOVÁ |
Oldřiška |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6 |
SOTONOVÁ |
Nora |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
9 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
11 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
12 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
13 |
BAJCUROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
13 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
9 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
|
8 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
5 |
SOTONOVÁ Nora |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SOTONOVÁ Nora |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŽÁKOVÁ Anna |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ŽÁKOVÁ Anna |
|
|
4 |
ŽÁKOVÁ Anna |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
3 |
ZÍKOVÁ Oldřiška |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ZÍKOVÁ Oldřiška |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
|
11 |
KUKLOVÁ Natálie |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
|
|
6 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Michaela |
7 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
10 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Michaela |
15 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BENEŠOVÁ Michaela |
2 |
BENEŠOVÁ Michaela |
Šk Houštka |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BENEŠOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
ZÍKOVÁ |
Oldřiška |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
ŽÁKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
SOTONOVÁ |
Nora |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.167 |
-7 |
18 |
vyřazena |
13 |
BAJCUROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazena |
13 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOTONOVÁ Nora |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
22 |
MAZÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
BAJCUROVÁ Magdaléna |
Amu Praha |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-2 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUKLOVÁ Natálie |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
BENEŠOVÁ Michaela |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
ZÍKOVÁ Oldřiška |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
ŽÁKOVÁ Anna |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Sk St.Město |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
18 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ROĆEK |
Michal |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
SVOBODA |
Kamil |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 18.4.2015 22:53:17