zpet do kalendare
Zlatá Želva BEAN
Šavle junioři
9.5.2015
Šermírna TJ Dukla Praha (tribuna), Na Julisce 1, Praha 6
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
3 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
6 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
7 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
FRIDRICH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9 |
SCHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
8 |
FRIDRICH Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
5 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
4 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomáš |
3 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
|
6 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomáš |
7 |
HODULAK Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomáš |
2 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,750 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,500 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,250 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
FRIDRICH |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-10 |
9 |
postupující |
9 |
SCHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,000 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazen |
10 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
0 |
17 |
SCHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
|
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
10 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
14 |
HODULAK Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
1/4 |
0 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
FRIDRICH Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
9 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
Amu Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KURIC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
RAFFERT |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
zpet do kalendare