zpet do kalendare
Zlatá Želva BEAN
Šavle senioři
9.5.2015
Šermírna TJ Dukla Praha (tribuna), Na Julisce 1, Praha 6
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
5 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
6 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
9 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
10 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
12 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
13 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
14 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
15 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
16 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
19 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Matěj |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
20 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
21 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
8 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
5 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
4 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
3 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
|
6 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
Sk St.Město |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
7 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
2 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
15/12 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
17 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
16 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
15/9 |
|
9 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RAFERT Wolfgang |
8 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
|
5 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
BERAN Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
12 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
|
13 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
4 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
3 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
19 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
14 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
11 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
27 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MORAVEC Tomáš |
6 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
7 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
23 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DRNEK Kryštof |
10 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
|
|
|
OCHMANN Martin |
18 |
KORBEL Jan |
S.Židenice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
2 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,833 |
22 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,833 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,833 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
MORAVEC |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,833 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,500 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0,333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,167 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,167 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.ŽIDENICE |
0,167 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Matěj |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,167 |
-21 |
8 |
vyřazen |
20 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
21 |
KUBIŠ |
Petr |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
KORBEL Jan |
S.Židenice |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
15 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
Sk St.Město |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
KUBIŠ Petr |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
22 |
29 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
CZERNIN Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
MORAVEC Tomáš |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
6 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
29 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
0 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
20 |
KRATOCHVÍL Matěj |
Amu Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
28 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
Chomutov |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
23 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLE/SKE |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
DOLEZAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
FUCIK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KUR/TRU |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
RAFE/FUC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
RAFFERT |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
TRUBACIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
zpet do kalendare