zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2015
žáci
28. 2. 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYTŘICE |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYTŘICE |
3 |
FLOREs |
Patrik |
|
BUDAPEŠŤ |
3 |
KORENY |
Mihaly |
|
BUDAPEŠŤ |
5 |
TEsAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
6 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H. BROD |
7 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
8 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
9 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
|
BRNO |
10 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
|
OsTRAVA |
11 |
sLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
12 |
ODRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
13 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
14 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OsTRAVA |
15 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
16 |
PEJsAR |
Jan |
|
VRŠOVICE |
17 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OsTRAVA |
18 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
H. KRÁLOVÉ |
19 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
20 |
CHRAMOsTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
21 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
Č. TĚŠÍN |
22 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
23 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
sŠ ZLÍN |
24 |
KNOP |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
25 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
sK ZLÍN |
26 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
sK ZLÍN |
27 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
PAJER |
Šimon |
|
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KORENY Mihaly |
Budapešť |
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
8 |
MOTTL David |
H. Brod |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
4 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bytřice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
3 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bytřice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
|
6 |
TEsAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
7 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
FLOREs Patrik |
2 |
FLOREs Patrik |
Budapešť |
15/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KORENY Mihaly |
Budapešť |
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORENY Mihaly |
17 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
16 |
HEGER Jakub |
H. Králové |
13/3 |
|
9 |
sLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
|
|
sLEZÁK Martin |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
25 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MOTTL David |
8 |
MOTTL David |
H. Brod |
|
|
5 |
POLÁK Marek |
Brno |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
21 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Č. Těšín |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠIMON Pavel |
12 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
15/4 |
|
13 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michal |
20 |
CHRAMOsTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
29 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
4 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bytřice |
|
|
3 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bytřice |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
19 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
14 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
11 |
ODRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ODRŮŠEK Martin |
22 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
TEsAŘÍK Daniel |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TEsAŘÍK Daniel |
6 |
TEsAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
7 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
VYMAZAL Jan |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
23 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN František |
10 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
|
15 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
PEJsAR Jan |
18 |
PEJsAR Jan |
Vršovice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
FLOREs Patrik |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
FLOREs Patrik |
2 |
FLOREs Patrik |
Budapešť |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KORENY |
Mihaly |
|
BUDAPEŠŤ |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
FLOREs |
Patrik |
|
BUDAPEŠŤ |
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
|
BYTŘICE |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYTŘICE |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
TEsAŘÍK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
14 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
|
OsTRAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
MOTTL |
David |
|
H. BROD |
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
sLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
0.750 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
ODRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
HOKEŠ |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OsTRAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OsTRAVA |
0.500 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
H. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.400 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
PEJsAR |
Jan |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
CHRAMOsTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
Č. TĚŠÍN |
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
22 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
23 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
sŠ ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
24 |
KNOP |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
sK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
26 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
sK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-17 |
7 |
vyřazen |
27 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
28 |
PAJER |
Šimon |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHRAMOsTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
11 |
KÖNIG Robert |
Bytřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
17 |
20 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-7 |
10 |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
sLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
14 |
HOKEŠ Michal |
Vršovice |
|
V |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
0 |
13 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bytřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V4 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
13 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Č. Těšín |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
10 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HEGER Jakub |
H. Králové |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
16 |
ŠIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
0 |
4 |
|
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
VAVERKA Tomáš |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
7 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
POLÁK Marek |
Brno |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
15 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ODRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
16 |
PEJsAR Jan |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
FLOREs Patrik |
Budapešť |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
TEsAŘÍK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
21 |
KNOP Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-19 |
5 |
PAJER Matouš |
Liberec |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAJER Šimon |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
18 |
KORENY Mihaly |
Budapešť |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
MOTTL David |
H. Brod |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
20 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
ROČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 4.3.2015 12:14:54