zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2015
mladší žáci
28. 2. 2015 Zlín
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYsTŘICE |
2 |
PIRK |
Akos |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
3 |
TAZEKAs |
Arpád |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
3 |
sLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
5 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
6 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
7 |
BIELČIK |
Dominik |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
8 |
BENDEGÚZ |
Gyorgy |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
9 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
sŠ ZLÍN |
10 |
CHRAMOsTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OsTRAVA |
12 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
HOLENÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYsTŘICE |
15 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
16 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
17 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OsTRAVA |
18 |
ROsZBECK |
Bruno |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
19 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
sK ZLÍN |
20 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
21 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
22 |
VOLOVsKÝ |
Richard |
|
OPAVA |
23 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
BRNO |
24 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
25 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
26 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
27 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
|
BRNO |
28 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
sK ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
8 |
PIRK Akos |
Šamorín |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
5 |
TAZEKAs Arpád |
Šamorín |
|
6/5 |
|
|
|
TAZEKAs Arpád |
|
4 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
7/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
sLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
|
11/6 |
|
|
|
sLEZÁK Martin |
|
6 |
BENDEGÚZ Gyorgy |
Šamorín |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
7 |
BIELČIK Dominik |
Šamorín |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
7/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
17 |
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
16 |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
12/5 |
|
9 |
CHRAMOsTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHRAMOsTA Tomáš |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
25 |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
8 |
PIRK Akos |
Šamorín |
|
|
5 |
TAZEKAs Arpád |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
TAZEKAs Arpád |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAZEKAs Arpád |
21 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
12 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Ostrava |
11/5 |
|
13 |
ROsZBECK Bruno |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
20 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
11/7 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
29 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
4 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
3 |
sLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
|
|
sLEZÁK Martin |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sLEZÁK Martin |
19 |
RÁBL Martin |
Brno |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
PAJER Matouš |
14 |
PAJER Matouš |
Liberec |
12/4 |
|
11 |
BENDEGÚZ Gyorgy |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
BENDEGÚZ Gyorgy |
22 |
VOLOVsKÝ Richard |
Opava |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
BENDEGÚZ Gyorgy |
27 |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
6 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
|
7 |
BIELČIK Dominik |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
BIELČIK Dominik |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIELČIK Dominik |
23 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
10 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
15 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
18 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Opava |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
31 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
21 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
BYsTŘICE |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
sLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
17 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
1.000 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
TAZEKAs |
Arpád |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.833 |
13 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
sŠ ZLÍN |
0.833 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
BIELČIK |
Dominik |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.833 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
PIRK |
Akos |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.833 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
CHRAMOsTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OsTRAVA |
0.667 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
BENDEGÚZ |
Gyorgy |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.500 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OsTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
ROsZBECK |
Bruno |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
sK ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
HOLENÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYsTŘICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
sK ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.333 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
VOLOVsKÝ |
Richard |
|
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
23 |
MLÝNEK |
Mikuláš |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-10 |
9 |
vyřazen |
24 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-17 |
4 |
vyřazen |
25 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazen |
26 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-18 |
4 |
vyřazen |
27 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
28 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
sK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-23 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
6 |
BIELČIK Dominik |
Šamorín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
21 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
V |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
12 |
RÁBL Martin |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
16 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
15 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
4 |
TAZEKAs Arpád |
Šamorín |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
21 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
24 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
V2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
4 |
BENDEGÚZ Gyorgy |
Šamorín |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
18 |
CHRAMOsTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
20 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLÝ Lev |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
4 |
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
14 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
17 |
MLÝNEK Mikuláš |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
9 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Opava |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
15 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
23 |
PIRK Akos |
Šamorín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
1 |
|
|
5/6 |
11 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
sLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
23 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
22 |
VAVERKA Tomáš |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
1 |
VOLOVsKÝ Richard |
Opava |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
11 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
19 |
PAJER Matouš |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
15 |
ROsZBECK Bruno |
Šamorín |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
ROČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 4.3.2015 12:12:31