zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret
žačky
1. 3. 2015 Zlín
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NAGYOVÁ |
Kitti |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYTŘICE |
3 |
UDVARDI |
Jazmin |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
5 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
BYTŘICE |
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
8 |
BARTALOVÁ |
Vivien |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
9 |
MUSILKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
USK PRAHA |
10 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LIBEREC |
11 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
BRNO |
12 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
USK PRAHA |
13 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Elena |
|
OPAVA |
16 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
17 |
KUTÍLKOVÁ |
Vendulka |
|
LIBEREC |
18 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
BRNO |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
16 |
MUŠKOVÁ Lenka |
Šternberk |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
9 |
MUSILKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
13/8 |
|
|
|
BARTALOVÁ Vivien |
|
8 |
BARTALOVÁ Vivien |
Šamorín |
9/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bytřice |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
|
12 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ Adéla |
Usk Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
|
13 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Opava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
4 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Bytřice |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAGYOVÁ Kitti |
3 |
NAGYOVÁ Kitti |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
NAGYOVÁ Kitti |
|
|
14 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAGYOVÁ Kitti |
|
11 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Brno |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAGYOVÁ Kitti |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sš Zlín |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
|
10 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ Barbora |
Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
UDVARDI Jazmin |
15 |
HASÍKOVÁ Elena |
Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
UDVARDI Jazmin |
2 |
UDVARDI Jazmin |
Šamorín |
15/11 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
UDVARDI |
Jazmin |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
NAGYOVÁ |
Kitti |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.800 |
16 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
BYTŘICE |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
BYTŘICE |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
BARTALOVÁ |
Vivien |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
MUSILKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ |
Adéla |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Sára |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
15 |
HASÍKOVÁ |
Elena |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
17 |
KUTÍLKOVÁ |
Vendulka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
18 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
MUSILKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
15 |
NAGYOVÁ Kitti |
Šamorín |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
21 |
HASÍKOVÁ Sára |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
Brno |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
UDVARDI Jazmin |
Šamorín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
HASÍKOVÁ Elena |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
8 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
KUTÍLKOVÁ Vendulka |
Liberec |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
Bytřice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sš Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUŠKOVÁ Lenka |
Šternberk |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
HROMÁDKOVÁ Barbora |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
19 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
20 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
Bytřice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
ŽÁČKOVÁ Adéla |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
BARTALOVÁ Vivien |
Šamorín |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
KLEMM |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
VANÍČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 4.3.2015 12:16:54