Poř. | Příjmení | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lepší Dukla | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
2 | Loko 1 | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 | LOKO KARLOVY VARY | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
4 | Bohemians A | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
5 | Mečouni | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
6 | OJOJOJ | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
7 | Žraloci | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
8 | Hradec Králové D | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
9 | Pražáci | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
10 | ErBaBo | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
11 | Pištové | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
12 | Riegel Septima | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL |
13 | Bratrstvo kočičí pracky | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO-ŽIDENICE |
14 | 3 Stateční | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
15 | Bodláci | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
16 | Hebké kozičky | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
17 | Riegel Oktáva | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL |
18 | Třebíč | CZE | REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
19 | Loko MP | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
20 | Panteři | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
21 | Sekáči | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
22 | Růžový poníci | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
23 | Slečny | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
24 | Humanita Praha | CZE | HUMANITA PRAHA |
25 | Krvavý regiment | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
26 | Swordfish | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
27 | Hradec Králové B | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
28 | Jaderný odpad | CZE | FS Praha |
29 | Veverčáci | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
30 | Dukla Praha 2 | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
31 | Pětibojařky Plzeň | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
1 | Loko 1 | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | |||||
Loko 1 | |||||||
32 | |||||||
Loko 1 | |||||||
17 | Bodláci | Tj Dukla Praha | 27/16 | ||||
Bodláci | |||||||
16 | Sekáči | Orel Hradec Králové | 27/13 | ||||
Loko 1 | |||||||
9 | Žraloci | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/25 | ||||
Žraloci | |||||||
24 | Hradec Králové B | Orel Hradec Králové | 27/14 | ||||
Žraloci | |||||||
25 | Humanita Praha | Humanita Praha | 27/16 | ||||
ErBaBo | |||||||
8 | ErBaBo | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/17 | ||||
Loko 1 | |||||||
5 | Mečouni | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/19 | ||||
Mečouni | |||||||
28 | Panteři | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/12 | ||||
Mečouni | |||||||
21 | Krvavý regiment | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/24 | ||||
Riegel Septima | |||||||
12 | Riegel Septima | Čšk Riegel | 27/22 | ||||
LOKO KARLOVY VARY | |||||||
13 | Bratrstvo kočičí pracky | Tj Sokol Brno-Židenice | 27/19 | ||||
Bratrstvo kočičí pracky | |||||||
20 | Slečny | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 27/13 | ||||
LOKO KARLOVY VARY | |||||||
29 | Veverčáci | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/26 | ||||
LOKO KARLOVY VARY | |||||||
4 | LOKO KARLOVY VARY | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 26/13 | ||||
Lepší Dukla | |||||||
3 | Lepší Dukla | Tj Dukla Praha | 24/23 | ||||
Lepší Dukla | |||||||
30 | Dukla Praha 2 | Tj Dukla Praha | 27/9 | ||||
Lepší Dukla | |||||||
19 | Hebké kozičky | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/15 | ||||
Hebké kozičky | |||||||
14 | Riegel Oktáva | Čšk Riegel | 27/23 | ||||
Lepší Dukla | |||||||
11 | Pištové | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/18 | ||||
Pištové | |||||||
22 | Swordfish | Orel Hradec Králové | 27/24 | ||||
OJOJOJ | |||||||
27 | Loko MP | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/18 | ||||
OJOJOJ | |||||||
6 | OJOJOJ | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/11 | ||||
Lepší Dukla | |||||||
7 | Pražáci | Tj Dukla Praha | 27/21 | ||||
Pražáci | |||||||
26 | Jaderný odpad | Fs Praha | 27/17 | ||||
Hradec Králové D | |||||||
23 | Třebíč | Redgym Třebíč | 26/25 | ||||
Hradec Králové D | |||||||
10 | Hradec Králové D | Orel Hradec Králové | 27/20 | ||||
Bohemians A | |||||||
15 | 3 Stateční | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/18 | ||||
3 Stateční | |||||||
18 | Růžový poníci | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/16 | ||||
Bohemians A | |||||||
31 | Pětibojařky Plzeň | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/16 | ||||
Bohemians A | |||||||
2 | Bohemians A | Bohemians Praha | 27/10 |
1 | LOKO KARLOVY VARY | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |
LOKO KARLOVY VARY | |||
2 | Bohemians A | Bohemians Praha | 27/24 |
17 | Riegel Oktáva | Čšk Riegel | ||||
Riegel Oktáva | ||||||
32 | ||||||
Riegel Oktáva | ||||||
25 | Humanita Praha | Humanita Praha | 27/24 | |||
Humanita Praha | ||||||
24 | Hradec Králové B | Orel Hradec Králové | 27/26 | |||
Riegel Oktáva | ||||||
21 | Krvavý regiment | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/19 | |||
Panteři | ||||||
28 | Panteři | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/21 | |||
Panteři | ||||||
29 | Veverčáci | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 27/22 | |||
Slečny | ||||||
20 | Slečny | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 27/23 | |||
Riegel Oktáva | ||||||
19 | Růžový poníci | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/22 | |||
Růžový poníci | ||||||
30 | Dukla Praha 2 | Tj Dukla Praha | 27/24 | |||
Loko MP | ||||||
27 | Loko MP | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/23 | |||
Loko MP | ||||||
22 | Swordfish | Orel Hradec Králové | 27/25 | |||
Třebíč | ||||||
23 | Třebíč | Redgym Třebíč | 27/14 | |||
Třebíč | ||||||
26 | Jaderný odpad | Fs Praha | 27/20 | |||
Třebíč | ||||||
31 | Pětibojařky Plzeň | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27/22 | |||
Sekáči | ||||||
18 | Sekáči | Orel Hradec Králové | 27/19 |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaderný odpad | Fs Praha | 13 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 14 | V | V | 17 | 16 | 19 | 2/10 | -73 | 194 | |||
Mečouni | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | V | V | V | V | 20 | V | V | V | 23 | V | 8/10 | 101 | 259 | |||
Růžový poníci | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | 7 | 17 | V | 15 | V | V | 24 | 8 | V | 5/10 | -48 | 206 | |||
Riegel Septima | Čšk Riegel | V | 20 | V | V | 26 | V | V | 24 | 19 | V | 6/10 | 38 | 251 | |||
Krvavý regiment | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | 16 | 26 | 25 | 17 | 26 | V | 24 | 16 | V | 3/10 | -23 | 231 | |||
OJOJOJ | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 17 | 23 | V | 8/10 | 67 | 256 | |||
Swordfish | Orel Hradec Králové | 26 | 7 | 23 | 19 | V | 16 | V | 21 | 14 | V | 3/10 | -48 | 207 | |||
Panteři | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 25 | 9 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 26 | 22 | 10 | V | 1/10 | -59 | 205 | |||
Pražáci | Tj Dukla Praha | V | 22 | V | V25 | V | V | V | V | 20 | V | 8/10 | 44 | 256 | |||
Bohemians A | Bohemians Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 10/10 | 109 | 270 | |||
Veverčáci | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | V | 10 | 25 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1/10 | -108 | 154 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hradec Králové D | Orel Hradec Králové | V | V | V | V24 | 24 | 26 | V | V | 26 | 6/9 | 41 | 235 | |||
Hebké kozičky | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20 | V | V | 24 | 22 | V | 24 | V | 24 | 4/9 | -1 | 222 | |||
Hradec Králové B | Orel Hradec Králové | 18 | 21 | V | 18 | 12 | 21 | 24 | V | 22 | 2/9 | -34 | 190 | |||
Dukla Praha 2 | Tj Dukla Praha | 18 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 18 | 0/9 | -100 | 143 | |||
Bratrstvo kočičí pracky | Tj Sokol Brno-Židenice | 23 | V | V25 | V | 13 | 25 | 20 | V | V | 5/9 | 12 | 214 | |||
LOKO KARLOVY VARY | Tj Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 26 | V | 8/9 | 73 | 242 | |||
Sekáči | Orel Hradec Králové | V | 25 | V | V | V | 19 | 24 | V22 | 17 | 5/9 | 2 | 215 | |||
Žraloci | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 17 | V | V | V | V | 17 | V | V | V | 7/9 | 19 | 223 | |||
Třebíč | Redgym Třebíč | 17 | 24 | 25 | V | 22 | V | 21 | 21 | 24 | 2/9 | -23 | 208 | |||
Pištové | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | V | V | V25 | V | 19 | 21 | V | 23 | V | 6/9 | 11 | 223 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loko MP | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 13 | 24 | 22 | V | 8 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 1/9 | -83 | 158 | |||
Bodláci | Tj Dukla Praha | V | V | V | V | 16 | V | 21 | 7 | 16 | 5/9 | -8 | 195 | |||
Slečny | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | 21 | 13 | V | 7 | V | 19 | 9 | 15 | 3/9 | -61 | 165 | |||
Riegel Oktáva | Čšk Riegel | V | 24 | V21 | V | 12 | V | V | 17 | 23 | 5/9 | 11 | 205 | |||
Pětibojařky Plzeň | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25 | 11 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 0/9 | -118 | 122 | |||
Loko 1 | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 9/9 | 132 | 243 | |||
Humanita Praha | Humanita Praha | V | 26 | 22 | 22 | V | 10 | 21 | 9 | 25 | 2/9 | -43 | 189 | |||
3 Stateční | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V | V | 16 | V24 | 19 | V | 10 | 23 | 5/9 | 7 | 200 | |||
Lepší Dukla | Tj Dukla Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 22 | V | V | V | 8/9 | 129 | 238 | |||
ErBaBo | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | V | V | V | V | V | 13 | V26 | V | 16 | 7/9 | 34 | 217 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Družstvo |
---|---|---|
CIMLER | Čestmír | Bohemians A |
HABART | Jonatán | Bohemians A |
MORAVEC | Vladimír | Bohemians A |
SVOBODA | Ivo | Bohemians A |
BERAN | Pavel | Riegel Oktáva |
HOLENDOVÁ | Klára | Riegel Oktáva |
KAPLAN | Lukáš | Riegel Oktáva |
HES | Jan | Riegel Septima |
KLUSÁK | Miroslav | Riegel Septima |
PRYL | Dobromyl | Riegel Septima |
FLORIANOVÁ | Martkéta | Jaderný odpad |
STRÁNSKÝ | Vojtěch | Jaderný odpad |
VALOUCHOVÁ | Helen | Jaderný odpad |
KEC | David | Humanita Praha |
KOPS | Richard | Humanita Praha |
KOPSOVÁ | Kristýna | Humanita Praha |
HONZÁK | Kamil | Hradec Králové B |
MALINSKÁ | Martina | Hradec Králové B |
VALÁŠEK | Ondřej | Hradec Králové B |
ČECHÁK | Petr | Hradec Králové D |
SVOBODA | Tomáš | Hradec Králové D |
ZAPADLO | Richard | Hradec Králové D |
ERNESTOVÁ | Viktor | Sekáči |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ | Vítek | Sekáči |
ZAPADLOVÁ | Aneta | Sekáči |
NAVRÁTIL | Vít | Swordfish |
VALENTOVÁ | Klára | Swordfish |
ŘASA | Davod | Swordfish |
GROSS | Jan | Třebíč |
POLEHLOVÁ | Veronika | Třebíč |
RYNEŠ | František | Třebíč |
BALKÓ | Štefan Sen. | ErBaBo |
BOHÁČ | Karel | ErBaBo |
ERBANOVÁ | Tereza | ErBaBo |
IVANČO | Alexandr | Mečouni |
IVANČO | Robin | Mečouni |
ŽIŽKA | David | Mečouni |
ALTNEROVÁ | Tereza | Panteři |
IVANČOVÁ | Kateřina | Panteři |
STOJKA | Michal | Panteři |
BALKO | Štefan Jun. | Pištové |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ | Barbora | Pištové |
ZUMROVÁ | Tereza | Pištové |
BERTLOVÁ | Bára | Veverčáci |
KOMÁNKOVÁ | Valentýna | Veverčáci |
ROUS | Miroslav | Veverčáci |
LÁNÍK | Jan | Žraloci |
LÁNÍKOVÁ | Eliška | Žraloci |
MOUCHA | Franta | Žraloci |
BŘÍŽĎALOVÁ | Daniela | Bodláci |
ŠEDIVÁ | Michaela | Bodláci |
SVOBODA | Tomáš | Bodláci |
CHALUPNÍKOVÁ | Aranka | Dukla Praha 2 |
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ | Eliška | Dukla Praha 2 |
MACHÁLEK | Tomáš | Dukla Praha 2 |
TROJANOVÁ | Kristýna | Dukla Praha 2 |
DURYCH | Martin | Lepší Dukla |
FRAJBIŠ | Jan | Lepší Dukla |
GIANNETTI | Giuliano | Lepší Dukla |
KAŠPAR | Daniel | Lepší Dukla |
HRUDKA | Bohumil | Pražáci |
SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | Pražáci |
VALKOVIČ | Martin | Pražáci |
JAMBOR | Standa | LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
KUČERA | Jan | LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
TOMÁŠEK | Vlastík | LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
KOMZÁKOVÁ | Anna | 3 Stateční |
KROUŽECKÝ | Tomáš | 3 Stateční |
SMITKA | Jan | 3 Stateční |
HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | Hebké kozičky |
SKROVNÝ | Petr | Hebké kozičky |
SVĚCENÁ | Veronika | Hebké kozičky |
DIVIŠ | Michal | Krvavý regiment |
PEŠULA | Marek | Krvavý regiment |
TUŠL | Jan | Krvavý regiment |
BRADÁČ | Petr | Loko 1 |
BREJCHA | Ondřej | Loko 1 |
KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | Loko 1 |
KŘENOVÁ | Karolína | Loko MP |
MACKOVÁ | Monika | Loko MP |
SMOLÍK | Stanislav | Loko MP |
VAVŘIČKA | Karel | Loko MP |
JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | OJOJOJ |
JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | OJOJOJ |
JINDRA | Jan | OJOJOJ |
CIPROVÁ | Barbora | Pětibojařky Plzeň |
KORDOVÁ | Simona | Pětibojařky Plzeň |
LAŠTOVKOVÁ | Tereza | Pětibojařky Plzeň |
RADOVÁ | Adéla | Pětibojařky Plzeň |
PEŠULOVÁ | Magdalena | Růžový poníci |
RYBA | Jakub | Růžový poníci |
SMRCEK | Šimon | Růžový poníci |
STIEGLEROVÁ | Lenka | Růžový poníci |
AMLEROVÁ | Zuzana | Slečny |
BABOROVÁ | Zlata | Slečny |
KŘÍŽOVÁ | Ivana | Slečny |
NOHAVA | Jaroslav | Bratrstvo kočičí pracky |
ŠILHÁN | Jindra | Bratrstvo kočičí pracky |
STUDENÝ | František | Bratrstvo kočičí pracky |
VLČEK | Martin Belcredi | Bratrstvo kočičí pracky |
Document Engarde - 2. 3. 2015 20:13:05