zpet do kalendare
Plzeňský Kordík 2015
kord mini žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
1. března 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
3 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
6 |
VOLÁK |
Michael |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
9 |
ŠARMAN |
René |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
MULLER |
Matin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
11 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
12 |
HRNČÍŘ |
Vilém |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
13 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
16 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
17 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
19 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
Eliminace 32
1 |
DOŠEK Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
17 |
BIŇOVEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
|
16 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
9 |
ŠARMAN René |
Sc Praha |
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
ŠARMAN René |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOUČEK Adam |
|
25 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
SOUČEK Adam |
|
|
8 |
SOUČEK Adam |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
5 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
HRNČÍŘ Vilém |
|
|
|
12 |
HRNČÍŘ Vilém |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
|
13 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Michael |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Michael |
|
|
|
4 |
VOLÁK Michael |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOŠEK Jiří |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
|
|
19 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BULÍŘ Pavel |
|
|
|
14 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
|
11 |
KOTALA Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
KOTALA Jan |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVÁK Martin |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVÁK Martin |
|
|
|
6 |
NOVÁK Martin |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
7 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
|
23 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
MULLER Matin |
|
|
10 |
MULLER Matin |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
15 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
|
18 |
BÓR Karel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
31 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
2 |
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
12/12 |
46 |
57 |
postupující |
2 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
10/10 |
35 |
44 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10/10 |
34 |
50 |
postupující |
4 |
VOLÁK |
Michael |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8/10 |
15 |
43 |
postupující |
5 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
9/12 |
31 |
51 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
7/10 |
23 |
45 |
postupující |
7 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
6/10 |
10 |
39 |
postupující |
8 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
6/12 |
-8 |
38 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠARMAN |
René |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5/11 |
-2 |
37 |
postupující |
10 |
MULLER |
Matin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5/11 |
-5 |
37 |
postupující |
11 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5/11 |
-13 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
HRNČÍŘ |
Vilém |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3/10 |
-17 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/10 |
-18 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/11 |
-15 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3/11 |
-22 |
26 |
postupující |
16 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
3/11 |
-25 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2/11 |
-18 |
32 |
postupující |
18 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1/10 |
-27 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1/11 |
-24 |
23 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
24 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.833 |
21 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
VOLÁK |
Michael |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.667 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
MULLER |
Matin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠARMAN |
René |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
HRNČÍŘ |
Vilém |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
postupující |
17 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
18 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOTALA Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
4 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
21 |
29 |
SOUČEK Adam |
Loko Teplice |
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
21 |
DOŠEK Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
29 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BIŇOVEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
HRNČÍŘ Vilém |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
NOVÁK Martin |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
ŠARMAN René |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
BÓR Karel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
VOLÁK Michael |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
MULLER Matin |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
22 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
16 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
VOLÁK |
Michael |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.667 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
-4 |
9 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠARMAN |
René |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
12 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
MULLER |
Matin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
HRNČÍŘ |
Vilém |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
18 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
19 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠARMAN René |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
MULLER Matin |
Loko Teplice |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
15 |
BIŇOVEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
SOUČEK Adam |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
22 |
DOŠEK Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
|
6/6 |
22 |
28 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
10 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
NOVÁK Martin |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
HRNČÍŘ Vilém |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
7 |
KOTALA Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
V2 |
1 |
2 |
V2 |
|
V2 |
|
3/5 |
-4 |
9 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-10 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
V1 |
V4 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
12 |
VESELÝ Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V2 |
|
V |
V2 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
19 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
7 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
15 |
VOLÁK Michael |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
BÓR Karel |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
Závodníci (přítomni 19)
Nasaz. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
2 |
DOŠEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
VESELÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
6 |
NOVÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
7 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
9 |
VOLÁK |
Michael |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
99 |
BIŇOVEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
99 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
99 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
99 |
HRNČÍŘ |
Vilém |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
99 |
KOTALA |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
99 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
99 |
MULLER |
Matin |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
99 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
99 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
99 |
ŠARMAN |
René |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
99 |
SOUČEK |
Adam |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
99 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
99 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BIEBEL |
Karel |
CZE |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
COUFAL |
Martin |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
MICHALIK |
|
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
SHVETS |
|
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindra |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 1. 3. 2015 23:14:46