zpet do kalendare
O CENU DEJVIC
2. 4. 2016
kord seniori
21. rocník
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SCHLIEBENER |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
2 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
TÁBOR |
3 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
3 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
5 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
7 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
8 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
9 |
KOLBE |
Stanislav |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
10 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
11 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
12 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
13 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
14 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
KEDER |
Michal |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
16 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
17 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
18 |
KLEPEK |
Cyril |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
19 |
SVOBODA |
Ivo |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
20 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
22 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
23 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
24 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
26 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
27 |
PERUNOV |
Alex |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
28 |
HOZÁK |
Kamil |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
28 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
30 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
31 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
32 |
HOLEČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
33 |
SVĚTLÍK |
Ladislav |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
34 |
LEVÝ |
Josef |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
35 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
36 |
SAK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
37 |
KOPS |
Richard |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
38 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
39 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
40 |
MRÁZ |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
41 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
42 |
ŠVEHLA |
Petr |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
43 |
MELICHAR |
|
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
44 |
HUBATKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
44 |
SVOBODA |
Emanuel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
46 |
BOUŠÍ |
David |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
47 |
ČECHURA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
48 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
49 |
MACHEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
50 |
BENÍČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
50 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
52 |
JADUS |
Filip |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
53 |
VÍPEK |
Roman |
|
TÁBOR |
54 |
HULIN |
Milan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
55 |
JANEČEK |
Josef |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
56 |
PANTOFLÍČEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
56 |
KOČIŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
HANOUSEK Jiří |
8 |
HANOUSEK Jiří |
Ekonom Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
5 |
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
Usk Praha |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
|
4 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
3 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CIMPA Miroslav |
|
6 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Tábor |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIMPA Miroslav |
7 |
BODÓ Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
2 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
15/8 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
33 |
KOPS Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
|
32 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
17 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POŠTA Marek |
49 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POŠTA Marek |
16 |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
9 |
SVOBODA Ivo |
Fs Praha |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Ivo |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANOUSEK Jiří |
41 |
HANOUSEK Jiří |
Ekonom Praha |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
HANOUSEK Jiří |
|
24 |
LEVÝ Josef |
D.Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANOUSEK Jiří |
25 |
PERUNOV Alex |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PERUNOV Alex |
|
40 |
ŠVEHLA Petr |
Sp Plzeň |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
57 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
8 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
5 |
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
37 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KADIDLO Daniel |
|
28 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
21 |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
GOLDFLAM Otto |
|
44 |
HUBATKA Ondřej |
Ekonom Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
53 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JINDRA Jakub |
12 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
13 |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
JURÁK František |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KADLEC Martin |
45 |
SVOBODA Emanuel |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KADLEC Martin |
|
20 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
29 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HOLEČEK Jan |
|
36 |
HOLEČEK Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
61 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ČURDA Jakub |
4 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
35 |
SMITKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
|
30 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
19 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PRYL Dobromil |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLAUS Robert |
51 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KLAUS Robert |
14 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
|
11 |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
43 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
|
22 |
SVĚTLÍK Ladislav |
S.Dejvice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIMPA Miroslav |
27 |
HOZÁK Kamil |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HOZÁK Kamil |
|
38 |
MRÁZ Pavel |
S.Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIMPA Miroslav |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CIMPA Miroslav |
6 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Tábor |
|
|
7 |
KLEPEK Cyril |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
KLEPEK Cyril |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BODÓ Jiří |
39 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BODÓ Jiří |
|
26 |
BODÓ Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BODÓ Jiří |
23 |
KEDER Michal |
Ekonom Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KEDER Michal |
|
42 |
MELICHAR |
Loko Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KEDER Michal |
55 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
VALKOVIČ Martin |
10 |
VALKOVIČ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
|
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
47 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr |
|
18 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
31 |
SAK Ondřej |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
TŮMA Marek |
|
34 |
TŮMA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOLBE Stanislav |
63 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOLBE Stanislav |
2 |
KOLBE Stanislav |
Ekonom Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KOLBE |
Stanislav |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ČURDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SCHLIEBENER |
Zdeněk |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
CIMPA |
Miroslav |
|
TÁBOR |
1.000 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
KLEPEK |
Cyril |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
SVOBODA |
Ivo |
CZE |
FS PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
VALKOVIČ |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
JINDRA |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
KLAUS |
Robert |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
DUNAYTCEV |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.800 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
POŠTA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.750 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
19 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
21 |
GOLDFLAM |
Otto |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
SVĚTLÍK |
Ladislav |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
LEVÝ |
Josef |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
KEDER |
Michal |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
PERUNOV |
Alex |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
HOZÁK |
Kamil |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.600 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
KADIDLO |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.600 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
29 |
JŮN |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
30 |
ŠILHÁN |
Jindřich |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
31 |
SAK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
32 |
JÍLEK |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
33 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
33 |
KOPS |
Richard |
CZE |
HF PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
35 |
SMITKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
36 |
HOLEČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
37 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
38 |
MRÁZ |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
39 |
KORBA |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
3 |
13 |
postupující |
40 |
ŠVEHLA |
Petr |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.250 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
41 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiří |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
42 |
MELICHAR |
|
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
43 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
44 |
SVOBODA |
Emanuel |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
44 |
HUBATKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0.200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
46 |
BOUŠÍ |
David |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
vyřazen |
47 |
ČECHURA |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
vyřazen |
48 |
KALINA |
Jiří |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazen |
49 |
MACHEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
50 |
BENÍČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
EKONOM PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
50 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
52 |
JADUS |
Filip |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
vyřazen |
53 |
VÍPEK |
Roman |
|
TÁBOR |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazen |
54 |
HULIN |
Milan |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-11 |
4 |
vyřazen |
55 |
JANEČEK |
Josef |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
56 |
PANTOFLÍČEK |
Matěj |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
56 |
KOČIŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOZÁK Kamil |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
19 |
VALKOVIČ Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
MACHEK Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
|
3 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
HUBATKA Ondřej |
Ekonom Praha |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
JŮN Tadeáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
22 |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RICHTER Matyáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
F |
F |
F |
F |
|
forfait1 |
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
X |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/3 |
3 |
14 |
HULIN Milan |
Loko Plzeň |
|
X |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/3 |
-11 |
4 |
CIMPA Miroslav |
Tábor |
|
X |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/3 |
5 |
15 |
KORBA Matyáš |
Sp Plzeň |
|
X |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
1/3 |
3 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOUŠÍ David |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
2 |
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
KOPS Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
V |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
KEDER Michal |
Ekonom Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
DUNAYTCEV Vladimír |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
20 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-3 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GOLDFLAM Otto |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
KOČIŠ Matyáš |
S.Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
VÍPEK Roman |
Tábor |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
PRYL Dobromil |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
PERUNOV Alex |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SVĚTLÍK Ladislav |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
TŮMA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
1 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
HOLEČEK Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
KADLEC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
JINDRA Jakub |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
FRANK Kryštof |
D.Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANEČEK Josef |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
KLEPEK Cyril |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
ŠILHÁN Jindřich |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
ČURDA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
SMITKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
9 |
23 |
MRÁZ Pavel |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
16 |
KALINA Jiří |
Sp Plzeň |
|
0 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
KLAUS Robert |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
JÍLEK Jaroslav |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
LEVÝ Josef |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PANTOFLÍČEK Matěj |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
KADIDLO Daniel |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
19 |
KOLBE Stanislav |
Ekonom Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
SVOBODA Emanuel |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
SAK Ondřej |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
Skupina č. 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POŠTA Marek |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
X |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
19 |
ŽUFNÍČEK Adam |
S.Dejvice |
|
F |
|
F |
F |
F |
F |
|
forfait1 |
|
|
HANOUSEK Jiří |
Ekonom Praha |
|
3 |
X |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
14 |
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
X |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
8 |
20 |
ŠVEHLA Petr |
Sp Plzeň |
|
3 |
X |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-1 |
15 |
MELICHAR |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
X |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
Skupina č. 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JADUS Filip |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
SVOBODA Ivo |
Fs Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
ČECHURA Miroslav |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
BODÓ Jiří |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
BENÍČEK Ondřej |
Ekonom Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
? |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
BEDNÁR |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
3 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOLEČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
JURÁK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
KADLEC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
MICHALEC |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
POKORNÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
PRYL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SALZER |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
SCHLIEBENER |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
SVOBODA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare