zpet do kalendare
O CENU DEJVIC
2. 4. 2016
kord seniorky
21. ročník
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
2 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
3 |
AMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
3 |
MALINSKÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
5 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
6 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Ivana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
BERTLOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
8 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
REDGYM |
9 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
11 |
ŠABÁTOVÁ |
Jitka |
|
TÁBOR |
12 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
|
|
EKONOM |
13 |
ČMEJRKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
S. DEJVICE |
14 |
LÍBALOVÁ |
Eiška |
|
S. DEJVICE |
15 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
SOLECKÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
17 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
18 |
KODLOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
19 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Ivana |
|
REDGYM |
19 |
POKORNÁ |
Lenka |
|
TÁBOR |
21 |
KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
REDGYM |
22 |
SEKYROVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
23 |
BUCHWALD |
Xenia |
|
HUMANITA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
8 |
BERTLOVÁ Barbora |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
5 |
MALINSKÁ Martina |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MALINSKÁ Martina |
|
4 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
3 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
|
6 |
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
Redgym |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
7 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana |
Bohemians |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
AMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
2 |
AMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
D.Praha |
15/14 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
17 |
SOLECKÁ Sofie |
Riegel Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SOLECKÁ Sofie |
16 |
JARINOVÁ Nela |
Riegel Praha |
15/11 |
|
9 |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERTLOVÁ Barbora |
25 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BERTLOVÁ Barbora |
8 |
BERTLOVÁ Barbora |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
5 |
MALINSKÁ Martina |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
|
MALINSKÁ Martina |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALINSKÁ Martina |
21 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JEŽKOVÁ |
12 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Ekonom |
|
|
13 |
ČMEJRKOVÁ Klára |
S. Dejvice |
|
|
|
ČMEJRKOVÁ Klára |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
4 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
|
3 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
|
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
19 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LÍBALOVÁ Eiška |
14 |
LÍBALOVÁ Eiška |
S. Dejvice |
|
|
11 |
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
Redgym |
|
|
|
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
6 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
7 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana |
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠABÁTOVÁ Jitka |
10 |
ŠABÁTOVÁ Jitka |
Tábor |
|
|
15 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
18 |
KODLOVÁ Dominika |
Riegel Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
AMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
AMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
2 |
AMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
D.Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
AMLEROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SENJUKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
1.000 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
MALINSKÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Ivana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
BERTLOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.750 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠABÁTOVÁ |
Jitka |
|
TÁBOR |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
REDGYM |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
|
|
EKONOM |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
ČMEJRKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
S. DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
LÍBALOVÁ |
Eiška |
|
S. DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.250 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
SOLECKÁ |
Sofie |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
KODLOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Ivana |
|
REDGYM |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazena |
19 |
POKORNÁ |
Lenka |
|
TÁBOR |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazena |
21 |
KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
REDGYM |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazena |
22 |
SEKYROVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazena |
23 |
BUCHWALD |
Xenia |
|
HUMANITA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEKYROVÁ Lucie |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
BERTLOVÁ Barbora |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/4 |
9 |
18 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
11 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Ekonom |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Martina |
Redgym |
|
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
MALINSKÁ Martina |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
KODLOVÁ Dominika |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
ČMEJRKOVÁ Klára |
S. Dejvice |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
ŠABÁTOVÁ Jitka |
Tábor |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
SENJUKOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
AMLEROVÁ Zuzana |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
10 |
21 |
POKORNÁ Lenka |
Tábor |
|
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
JARINOVÁ Nela |
Riegel Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
POLEHLOVÁ Ivana |
Redgym |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BUCHWALD Xenia |
Humanita |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
LÍBALOVÁ Eiška |
S. Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
SOLECKÁ Sofie |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
Redgym |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
HOLEČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
JÁVA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
JURÁK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
MICHALEC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
POKORNÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SALZER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
SCHLIEBENER |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
VÁVRA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare