Rank | Name | First name | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIBI | Eliott | FRA |
2 | LADEMANN | Karol | POL |
3 | HEZER | Atakan Islam | TUR |
3 | SAHIN | Yalin | TUR |
5 | MILASSIN | Mor | HUN |
6 | RIVET | Matthias | FRA |
7 | CAUCHON | Francois | CAN |
8 | MORICZ | Hunter | CAN |
9 | DE RIDDER | Arne | BEL |
10 | SZLAMA | Vilmos | HUN |
11 | ANICULOESEI | Matei | ROU |
12 | PERRIER | Clement | FRA |
13 | BIALECKI | Cezary | POL |
14 | BELKESSAM | Mathieu | FRA |
15 | PIANFETTI | Maxime | FRA |
16 | CLOGENSON | Fabien | FRA |
17 | PYSARENKO | Ivan | UKR |
18 | DRAGOMIR | George | ROU |
19 | OLLIVIER | Leandre | FRA |
20 | PINCHUK | Maksim | BLR |
21 | DEGEN | Adrian | GER |
22 | STANESCU | Razvan | ROU |
23 | BULDEEV | Stefan | BUL |
24 | JARRY | Samuel | FRA |
25 | ROONEY | Samuel | GBR |
26 | TRAIKOV | Daniel | BUL |
27 | HAMILTON | Thomas Zachary | GBR |
28 | GYORGY | Lehel | HUN |
29 | BOUNABI | Akram | ALG |
30 | EDWARDS | James | GBR |
31 | ROMMELSPACHER | Ralph | GER |
32 | LLEWELLYN | Ethan | GBR |
33 | FELFOLDI | Ferenc Daniel | HUN |
34 | LEONE | Samuel | FRA |
35 | HUSTACHE | Aime | FRA |
36 | PERROUD | Adrien | SUI |
37 | MATRICCIANI | Noah | GBR |
38 | ANASIZ | Muhammed | TUR |
39 | HALLIWELL | Barnaby | GBR |
40 | SIALTSIS | Michail | GRE |
41 | BRONISZEWSKI | Jakub | POL |
42 | SIDOROV | Yaroslav | RUS |
43 | ASANO | Hiroki | JPN |
44 | CRAZE | Jamie | GBR |
45 | MOLINERO | Gerard | ESP |
46 | KYRTSIAS | Konstantinos | GRE |
46 | SHUSTER | Gabe | CAN |
48 | ANT | Mehmet Fatih | TUR |
49 | YAMAMOTO | Kohei | JPN |
50 | ALUPEI | Alexie | ROU |
51 | MESTRES | Gabriel | ESP |
52 | DOURTHE | Thomas | FRA |
53 | DESMONS | Tanguy | FRA |
54 | NAGY | Kristof | HUN |
55 | GRADISTEANU | Vlad | ROU |
56 | WASZAK | Krystian | POL |
57 | ACAR | Ibrahim Ahmet | TUR |
58 | ZIARNOWSKI | Rafal | POL |
59 | PEKER | Yigit | TUR |
60 | LUKYANTSOU | Viachaslau | BLR |
61 | XU | Honghao | CHN |
62 | GULACSI | Norbert | HUN |
63 | HOLDSWORTH | Bertie | GBR |
63 | NYIRI | Peter | ROU |
65 | RAJKAI | Boldizsar | HUN |
66 | KOZMANOVICS | Gabor | HUN |
67 | FRIEDHEIM | Stefan | SUI |
68 | CHAUDRON | Enzo | FRA |
69 | POCKNELL | Joe | GBR |
70 | ANDREU | Pere | ESP |
71 | VALLHONRAT | Nil | ESP |
72 | SHAIMARDANAU | Uladzislau | BLR |
73 | KAMISLI | Gokcem Ozcan | TUR |
74 | KONTOEIDIS | Panagiotis | GRE |
75 | MOGYOROSY | Marton | HUN |
76 | BOOTE | Alexander | GBR |
77 | CHIARA | Angelo | CAN |
78 | KOPTAS | Krzysztof | POL |
79 | JACKSON | Thomas | GBR |
80 | BAAKEN | Matyas | HUN |
81 | JOLLEY | William | GBR |
82 | PASTIN | Andrei | ROU |
83 | SLAWOMIRSKY | Mateu | ESP |
84 | KASHIWAGI | Jiri | JPN |
84 | PREDARIS | Charalampos | GRE |
86 | AGGEZ | Burak Bera | TUR |
87 | MATSUNAGA | Kengo | JPN |
88 | FLOTATS | Aaron | ESP |
89 | AIME | Frantz | SUI |
90 | GHEORGHE | Sergiu | ROU |
91 | SCHICKELE | Florian | FRA |
92 | KAYA | Umut | TUR |
93 | URBAN | Tamas | HUN |
94 | WAKATSUKI | Koya | JPN |
95 | WOJTASIK | Szymon | POL |
96 | FROHLICH | Balint | HUN |
97 | SOSULSKI | Piotr | POL |
98 | BOSSCHEM | Mattice | BEL |
99 | LIPINSKI | Marcin | POL |
100 | AILINCA | Rares | ROU |
101 | MARTINE | Thomas | FRA |
102 | KARACSONY | Andor | HUN |
103 | PERROUD | Remi | SUI |
104 | STRIJK | Philippe | NED |
105 | BENEDICT | Nicolaus | AUT |
106 | PROKOPOWICZ | Mateusz | POL |
107 | CIFTCI | Emirhan | TUR |
108 | SYRIOS | Ioannis | GRE |
109 | ATAER | Emir Fikret | TUR |
109 | KUNEV | Atanas | BUL |
111 | KOVACS | Marcell Bela | HUN |
112 | KOTI | Lorand | HUN |
113 | DINCA | Elton | ROU |
114 | TSVETKOV | Dobromir | BUL |
115 | ZANDECKI | Michal | POL |
116 | KURVERS | Lester | BEL |
117 | ABAY NEMES | Adam | HUN |
117 | TOTH | Benedek | HUN |
119 | BOUWMAN | Dirk-Jan | NED |
120 | SOYKAN | Yagan | TUR |
121 | EFIMOV | Hristo | BUL |
122 | PROSSE | Mael | BEL |
123 | PRALA | Catalin | ROU |
124 | HEMELSOET | Elias | BEL |
125 | AKKAD | Philipp Emanuel | AUT |
126 | FRAGOZIDIS | Nikolaos | GRE |
127 | GLASNER | Hubert | POL |
128 | GENOV | Galin | BUL |
129 | DOWSE | Kieran | GBR |
130 | SCHMID | Alexander | AUT |
131 | BRIOT | Thomas | ROU |
132 | MARCIANO | Giorgio | ITA |
133 | SCHAAFSMA | Bote | NED |
134 | GIANNAKOPOULOS | Vasilis | GRE |
135 | PANKA | Zsombor | HUN |
136 | FAAS | Quinton | NED |
137 | CHIRIAC | Teodor | ROU |
138 | MAURER | Clemens | AUT |
139 | FIDAN | Ata Oguz | TUR |
140 | NOMURA | Ryo | JPN |
141 | LE MAITRE | Alex | GBR |
142 | PATTON | Andrew Ross | IRL |
143 | CUPES | Andrei | ROU |
144 | GATTI | Adriano | ITA |
145 | VANDECRUYS | Warre | BEL |
146 | RAHOZIN | Savely | BLR |
147 | DZIUBLEWSKI | Maurycy | POL |
148 | MAYO | Felix | ESP |
149 | TALBOT | Henry | GBR |
150 | STATHATOS | Evangelos | GRE |
151 | AOKI | Seiya | JPN |
152 | UMIT | Mehmet Efe | TUR |
153 | NANKINSKI | Stefan | BUL |
153 | PREFONTAINE | Alexandre | CAN |
153 | LEUPRECHT | Matthias | CAN |
156 | REINHARD | Kvetoslav | CZE |
156 | ALTIPARMAKIS | Stavros | GRE |
158 | EL BOUJDAINI | Amine | BEL |
159 | WAGNER | Pascal | GER |
160 | BRANDT | Julian | GER |
161 | WEISS | Marek | POL |
162 | PANAGIARIS MALEAS | Evangelos | GRE |
163 | FEHER | Balazs | HUN |
164 | VNUKOV | Valentyn | UKR |
165 | MAKITA | Takuro | JPN |
166 | KROUSKOS | Spyridon | GRE |
167 | MIZUTA | Hirosuke | JPN |
167 | ARMAGAN | Ismethan | TUR |
169 | BRANDT | Christian | GER |
170 | CHATZOPOULOS | Nikolaos | GRE |
170 | KAVAK | Kagan | TUR |
172 | ZAVIRSEK ZORZ | Tei | SLO |
173 | POTUCEK | Tomas | CZE |
174 | LAVVAS | Georgios Aris | GRE |
175 | DOGAN | Esat Mert | TUR |
176 | VONKA | Adam | CZE |
177 | VAN DYCK | Jasper | BEL |
178 | KRAJNC | Peter | SLO |
179 | HOLOVANOV | Andrii | UKR |
Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | BIBI Eliott | FRA | ||||
BIBI Eliott | ||||||
16 | BELKESSAM Mathieu | FRA | 15/11 | |||
BIBI Eliott | ||||||
9 | PERRIER Clement | FRA | 15/10 | |||
RIVET Matthias | ||||||
8 | RIVET Matthias | FRA | 15/8 | |||
BIBI Eliott | ||||||
5 | DE RIDDER Arne | BEL | 15/13 | |||
CAUCHON Francois | ||||||
12 | CAUCHON Francois | CAN | 15/13 | |||
SAHIN Yalin | ||||||
13 | CLOGENSON Fabien | FRA | 15/7 | |||
SAHIN Yalin | ||||||
4 | SAHIN Yalin | TUR | 15/12 | |||
BIBI Eliott | ||||||
3 | MILASSIN Mor | HUN | 15/14 | |||
MILASSIN Mor | ||||||
14 | PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA | 15/12 | |||
HEZER Atakan Islam | ||||||
11 | HEZER Atakan Islam | TUR | 15/11 | |||
HEZER Atakan Islam | ||||||
6 | SZLAMA Vilmos | HUN | 15/14 | |||
LADEMANN Karol | ||||||
7 | ANICULOESEI Matei | ROU | 15/10 | |||
MORICZ Hunter | ||||||
10 | MORICZ Hunter | CAN | 15/13 | |||
LADEMANN Karol | ||||||
15 | BIALECKI Cezary | POL | 15/10 | |||
LADEMANN Karol | ||||||
2 | LADEMANN Karol | POL | 15/8 |
Tableau of 128 | Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | BIBI Eliott | FRA | |||
BIBI Eliott | |||||
128 | GENOV Galin | BUL | 15/9 | ||
BIBI Eliott | |||||
65 | NAGY Kristof | HUN | 15/10 | ||
NAGY Kristof | |||||
64 | JACKSON Thomas | GBR | 15/14 | ||
BIBI Eliott | |||||
33 | JARRY Samuel | FRA | 15/8 | ||
JARRY Samuel | |||||
96 | SOSULSKI Piotr | POL | 15/13 | ||
JARRY Samuel | |||||
97 | BOSSCHEM Mattice | BEL | 15/8 | ||
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | |||||
32 | BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | 15/8 | ||
17 | BELKESSAM Mathieu | FRA | |||
BELKESSAM Mathieu | |||||
112 | KOTI Lorand | HUN | 15/7 | ||
BELKESSAM Mathieu | |||||
81 | LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau | BLR | 15/8 | ||
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau | |||||
48 | VALLHONRAT Nil | ESP | 15/8 | ||
BELKESSAM Mathieu | |||||
49 | HAMILTON Thomas Zachary | GBR | 15/10 | ||
HAMILTON Thomas Zachary | |||||
80 | MATSUNAGA Kengo | JPN | 15/12 | ||
HAMILTON Thomas Zachary | |||||
113 | DINCA Elton | ROU | 15/14 | ||
MATRICCIANI Noah | |||||
16 | MATRICCIANI Noah | GBR | 15/7 | ||
9 | PERRIER Clement | FRA | |||
PERRIER Clement | |||||
120 | SOYKAN Yagan | TUR | 15/7 | ||
PERRIER Clement | |||||
73 | ZIARNOWSKI Rafal | POL | 15/5 | ||
ZIARNOWSKI Rafal | |||||
56 | KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis | GRE | 15/11 | ||
PERRIER Clement | |||||
41 | CHAUDRON Enzo | FRA | 15/11 | ||
GULACSI Norbert | |||||
88 | GULACSI Norbert | HUN | 15/10 | ||
PINCHUK Maksim | |||||
105 | BENEDICT Nicolaus | AUT | 15/6 | ||
PINCHUK Maksim | |||||
24 | PINCHUK Maksim | BLR | 15/9 | ||
25 | RAJKAI Boldizsar | HUN | |||
LLEWELLYN Ethan | |||||
104 | LLEWELLYN Ethan | GBR | 15/11 | ||
LLEWELLYN Ethan | |||||
89 | KAYA Umut | TUR | 15/12 | ||
CRAZE Jamie | |||||
40 | CRAZE Jamie | GBR | 15/6 | ||
RIVET Matthias | |||||
57 | MOGYOROSY Marton | HUN | 15/7 | ||
ACAR Ibrahim Ahmet | |||||
72 | ACAR Ibrahim Ahmet | TUR | 15/14 | ||
RIVET Matthias | |||||
121 | EFIMOV Hristo | BUL | 15/8 | ||
RIVET Matthias | |||||
8 | RIVET Matthias | FRA | 15/6 | ||
5 | DE RIDDER Arne | BEL | |||
DE RIDDER Arne | |||||
124 | HEMELSOET Elias | BEL | 15/1 | ||
DE RIDDER Arne | |||||
69 | JOLLEY William | GBR | 15/8 | ||
DOURTHE Thomas | |||||
60 | DOURTHE Thomas | FRA | 15/10 | ||
DE RIDDER Arne | |||||
37 | ROONEY Samuel | GBR | 15/7 | ||
ROONEY Samuel | |||||
92 | WOJTASIK Szymon | POL | 15/4 | ||
ROONEY Samuel | |||||
101 | KARACSONY Andor | HUN | 15/14 | ||
SIALTSIS Michail | |||||
28 | SIALTSIS Michail | GRE | 15/4 | ||
21 | CAUCHON Francois | CAN | |||
CAUCHON Francois | |||||
108 | SYRIOS Ioannis | GRE | 15/8 | ||
CAUCHON Francois | |||||
85 | AIME Frantz | SUI | 15/11 | ||
SHUSTER Gabe | |||||
44 | SHUSTER Gabe | CAN | 15/11 | ||
CAUCHON Francois | |||||
53 | ALUPEI Alexie | ROU | 15/9 | ||
ALUPEI Alexie | |||||
76 | PREDARIS Charalampos | GRE | 15/7 | ||
PYSARENKO Ivan | |||||
117 | TOTH Benedek | HUN | 15/6 | ||
PYSARENKO Ivan | |||||
12 | PYSARENKO Ivan | UKR | 15/10 | ||
13 | PERROUD Adrien | SUI | |||
PERROUD Adrien | |||||
116 | KURVERS Lester | BEL | 15/14 | ||
CLOGENSON Fabien | |||||
77 | KASHIWAGI Jiri | JPN | 15/14 | ||
CLOGENSON Fabien | |||||
52 | CLOGENSON Fabien | FRA | 15/9 | ||
CLOGENSON Fabien | |||||
45 | POCKNELL Joe | GBR | 15/12 | ||
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | |||||
84 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | 15/9 | ||
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | |||||
109 | ATAER Emir Fikret | TUR | 15/12 | ||
ANASIZ Muhammed | |||||
20 | ANASIZ Muhammed | TUR | 15/9 | ||
29 | SAHIN Yalin | TUR | |||
SAHIN Yalin | |||||
100 | MARTINE Thomas | FRA | 15/8 | ||
SAHIN Yalin | |||||
93 | HOLDSWORTH Bertie | GBR | 15/11 | ||
HOLDSWORTH Bertie | |||||
36 | FRIEDHEIM Stefan | SUI | 15/8 | ||
SAHIN Yalin | |||||
61 | CHIARA Angelo | CAN | 15/8 | ||
BOUNABI Akram | |||||
68 | BOUNABI Akram | ALG | 15/12 | ||
BOUNABI Akram | |||||
125 | AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | AUT | 15/9 | ||
FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel | |||||
4 | FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel | HUN | 15/2 | ||
3 | MILASSIN Mor | HUN | |||
MILASSIN Mor | |||||
126 | FRAGOZIDIS Nikolaos | GRE | 15/12 | ||
MILASSIN Mor | |||||
67 | GRADISTEANU Vlad | ROU | 15/8 | ||
GRADISTEANU Vlad | |||||
62 | KOPTAS Krzysztof | POL | 15/11 | ||
MILASSIN Mor | |||||
35 | KOZMANOVICS Gabor | HUN | 15/11 | ||
NYIRI Peter | |||||
94 | NYIRI Peter | ROU | 15/7 | ||
STANESCU Razvan | |||||
99 | AILINCA Rares | ROU | 15/14 | ||
STANESCU Razvan | |||||
30 | STANESCU Razvan | ROU | 15/9 | ||
19 | PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA | |||
PIANFETTI Maxime | |||||
110 | KUNEV Atanas | BUL | 15/9 | ||
PIANFETTI Maxime | |||||
83 | XU Honghao | CHN | 15/10 | ||
XU Honghao | |||||
46 | ANDREU Pere | ESP | 15/10 | ||
PIANFETTI Maxime | |||||
51 | YAMAMOTO Kohei | JPN | 15/12 | ||
YAMAMOTO Kohei | |||||
78 | AGGEZ Burak Bera | TUR | 15/8 | ||
DRAGOMIR George | |||||
115 | ZANDECKI Michal | POL | 15/10 | ||
DRAGOMIR George | |||||
14 | DRAGOMIR George | ROU | 15/12 | ||
11 | HUSTACHE Aime | FRA | |||
HUSTACHE Aime | |||||
118 | ABAY NEMES Adam | HUN | 15/14 | ||
EDWARDS James | |||||
75 | EDWARDS James | GBR | 15/8 | ||
EDWARDS James | |||||
54 | KAMISLI Gokcem Ozcan | TUR | 15/7 | ||
HEZER Atakan Islam | |||||
43 | KYRTSIAS Konstantinos | GRE | 15/10 | ||
KYRTSIAS Konstantinos | |||||
86 | GHEORGHE Sergiu | ROU | 15/14 | ||
HEZER Atakan Islam | |||||
107 | CIFTCI Emirhan | TUR | 15/10 | ||
HEZER Atakan Islam | |||||
22 | HEZER Atakan Islam | TUR | 15/9 | ||
27 | HALLIWELL Barnaby | GBR | |||
HALLIWELL Barnaby | |||||
102 | PERROUD Remi | SUI | 15/8 | ||
TRAIKOV Daniel | |||||
91 | WAKATSUKI Koya | JPN | 15/13 | ||
TRAIKOV Daniel | |||||
38 | TRAIKOV Daniel | BUL | 15/9 | ||
SZLAMA Vilmos | |||||
59 | BOOTE Alexander | GBR | 15/9 | ||
WASZAK Krystian | |||||
70 | WASZAK Krystian | POL | 15/12 | ||
SZLAMA Vilmos | |||||
123 | PRALA Catalin | ROU | 15/8 | ||
SZLAMA Vilmos | |||||
6 | SZLAMA Vilmos | HUN | 15/8 | ||
7 | ANICULOESEI Matei | ROU | |||
ANICULOESEI Matei | |||||
122 | PROSSE Mael | BEL | 15/10 | ||
ANICULOESEI Matei | |||||
71 | PASTIN Andrei | ROU | 15/10 | ||
MESTRES Gabriel | |||||
58 | MESTRES Gabriel | ESP | 15/12 | ||
ANICULOESEI Matei | |||||
39 | ASANO Hiroki | JPN | 15/9 | ||
ASANO Hiroki | |||||
90 | URBAN Tamas | HUN | 15/9 | ||
DEGEN Adrian | |||||
103 | STRIJK Philippe | NED | 15/6 | ||
DEGEN Adrian | |||||
26 | DEGEN Adrian | GER | 15/8 | ||
23 | MORICZ Hunter | CAN | |||
MORICZ Hunter | |||||
106 | PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz | POL | 15/13 | ||
MORICZ Hunter | |||||
87 | SCHICKELE Florian | FRA | 15/6 | ||
MOLINERO Gerard | |||||
42 | MOLINERO Gerard | ESP | 15/6 | ||
MORICZ Hunter | |||||
55 | GYORGY Lehel | HUN | 15/12 | ||
GYORGY Lehel | |||||
74 | SLAWOMIRSKY Mateu | ESP | 15/9 | ||
GYORGY Lehel | |||||
119 | BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | NED | 15/10 | ||
LEONE Samuel | |||||
10 | LEONE Samuel | FRA | 15/4 | ||
15 | BIALECKI Cezary | POL | |||
BIALECKI Cezary | |||||
114 | TSVETKOV Dobromir | BUL | 15/9 | ||
BIALECKI Cezary | |||||
79 | PEKER Yigit | TUR | 15/8 | ||
PEKER Yigit | |||||
50 | SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau | BLR | 15/10 | ||
BIALECKI Cezary | |||||
47 | ANT Mehmet Fatih | TUR | 15/10 | ||
ANT Mehmet Fatih | |||||
82 | FLOTATS Aaron | ESP | 15/13 | ||
OLLIVIER Leandre | |||||
111 | KOVACS Marcell Bela | HUN | 15/13 | ||
OLLIVIER Leandre | |||||
18 | OLLIVIER Leandre | FRA | 15/5 | ||
31 | BULDEEV Stefan | BUL | |||
BULDEEV Stefan | |||||
98 | LIPINSKI Marcin | POL | 15/5 | ||
BULDEEV Stefan | |||||
95 | FROHLICH Balint | HUN | 15/9 | ||
SIDOROV Yaroslav | |||||
34 | SIDOROV Yaroslav | RUS | 15/10 | ||
LADEMANN Karol | |||||
63 | DESMONS Tanguy | FRA | 15/6 | ||
DESMONS Tanguy | |||||
66 | BAAKEN Matyas | HUN | 15/11 | ||
LADEMANN Karol | |||||
127 | GLASNER Hubert | POL | 15/9 | ||
LADEMANN Karol | |||||
2 | LADEMANN Karol | POL | 15/7 |
Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIBI | Eliott | FRA | 1,000 | 26 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | LADEMANN | Karol | POL | 1,000 | 23 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | PERROUD | Adrien | SUI | 1,000 | 21 | 25 | qualifier |
4 | ANASIZ | Muhammed | TUR | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | MILASSIN | Mor | HUN | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | qualifier |
6 | LEONE | Samuel | FRA | 1,000 | 19 | 30 | qualifier |
7 | OLLIVIER | Leandre | FRA | 1,000 | 18 | 30 | qualifier |
8 | TRAIKOV | Daniel | BUL | 1,000 | 15 | 30 | qualifier |
9 | BIALECKI | Cezary | POL | 1,000 | 15 | 25 | qualifier |
10 | FELFOLDI | Ferenc Daniel | HUN | 1,000 | 14 | 30 | qualifier |
11 | DE RIDDER | Arne | BEL | 0,833 | 20 | 29 | qualifier |
12 | PIANFETTI | Maxime | FRA | 0,833 | 17 | 29 | qualifier |
13 | SZLAMA | Vilmos | HUN | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
13 | KOZMANOVICS | Gabor | HUN | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
13 | BELKESSAM | Mathieu | FRA | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
16 | HUSTACHE | Aime | FRA | 0,833 | 14 | 28 | qualifier |
16 | PERRIER | Clement | FRA | 0,833 | 14 | 28 | qualifier |
18 | ANICULOESEI | Matei | ROU | 0,833 | 14 | 27 | qualifier |
19 | GULACSI | Norbert | HUN | 0,833 | 13 | 28 | qualifier |
20 | MOLINERO | Gerard | ESP | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
20 | HAMILTON | Thomas Zachary | GBR | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
20 | CAUCHON | Francois | CAN | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
23 | RIVET | Matthias | FRA | 0,833 | 12 | 28 | qualifier |
23 | PINCHUK | Maksim | BLR | 0,833 | 12 | 28 | qualifier |
25 | JARRY | Samuel | FRA | 0,833 | 12 | 26 | qualifier |
26 | BRONISZEWSKI | Jakub | POL | 0,833 | 11 | 29 | qualifier |
27 | ROONEY | Samuel | GBR | 0,833 | 11 | 28 | qualifier |
28 | PYSARENKO | Ivan | UKR | 0,833 | 9 | 27 | qualifier |
29 | RAJKAI | Boldizsar | HUN | 0,833 | 9 | 25 | qualifier |
30 | HALLIWELL | Barnaby | GBR | 0,833 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
31 | ASANO | Hiroki | JPN | 0,833 | 6 | 25 | qualifier |
32 | FROHLICH | Balint | HUN | 0,833 | 5 | 27 | qualifier |
33 | CRAZE | Jamie | GBR | 0,833 | 4 | 28 | qualifier |
34 | DRAGOMIR | George | ROU | 0,800 | 14 | 22 | qualifier |
35 | LUKYANTSOU | Viachaslau | BLR | 0,800 | 12 | 24 | qualifier |
36 | CHAUDRON | Enzo | FRA | 0,800 | 11 | 21 | qualifier |
37 | MATRICCIANI | Noah | GBR | 0,800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
38 | MOGYOROSY | Marton | HUN | 0,800 | 9 | 23 | qualifier |
39 | GYORGY | Lehel | HUN | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | qualifier |
40 | SAHIN | Yalin | TUR | 0,667 | 12 | 26 | qualifier |
41 | SHUSTER | Gabe | CAN | 0,667 | 11 | 28 | qualifier |
41 | DEGEN | Adrian | GER | 0,667 | 11 | 28 | qualifier |
43 | XU | Honghao | CHN | 0,667 | 10 | 27 | qualifier |
44 | SIDOROV | Yaroslav | RUS | 0,667 | 10 | 26 | qualifier |
45 | FRIEDHEIM | Stefan | SUI | 0,667 | 10 | 24 | qualifier |
46 | HEZER | Atakan Islam | TUR | 0,667 | 9 | 26 | qualifier |
47 | KYRTSIAS | Konstantinos | GRE | 0,667 | 8 | 27 | qualifier |
48 | BAAKEN | Matyas | HUN | 0,667 | 8 | 26 | qualifier |
49 | BULDEEV | Stefan | BUL | 0,667 | 8 | 25 | qualifier |
50 | YAMAMOTO | Kohei | JPN | 0,667 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
51 | KOPTAS | Krzysztof | POL | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | qualifier |
51 | BOSSCHEM | Mattice | BEL | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | qualifier |
53 | MORICZ | Hunter | CAN | 0,667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
53 | ANT | Mehmet Fatih | TUR | 0,667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
55 | ANDREU | Pere | ESP | 0,667 | 7 | 23 | qualifier |
56 | POCKNELL | Joe | GBR | 0,667 | 6 | 26 | qualifier |
57 | ZIARNOWSKI | Rafal | POL | 0,667 | 6 | 24 | qualifier |
58 | WASZAK | Krystian | POL | 0,667 | 5 | 27 | qualifier |
59 | EDWARDS | James | GBR | 0,667 | 5 | 25 | qualifier |
59 | NAGY | Kristof | HUN | 0,667 | 5 | 25 | qualifier |
61 | PREDARIS | Charalampos | GRE | 0,667 | 4 | 26 | qualifier |
62 | ACAR | Ibrahim Ahmet | TUR | 0,667 | 4 | 25 | qualifier |
63 | NYIRI | Peter | ROU | 0,667 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
64 | PERROUD | Remi | SUI | 0,667 | 4 | 22 | qualifier |
65 | CLOGENSON | Fabien | FRA | 0,667 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
65 | KAMISLI | Gokcem Ozcan | TUR | 0,667 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
67 | SOSULSKI | Piotr | POL | 0,667 | 2 | 23 | qualifier |
68 | ALUPEI | Alexie | ROU | 0,667 | 1 | 24 | qualifier |
69 | SHAIMARDANAU | Uladzislau | BLR | 0,667 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
70 | AILINCA | Rares | ROU | 0,667 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
71 | BENEDICT | Nicolaus | AUT | 0,667 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
72 | CIFTCI | Emirhan | TUR | 0,600 | 6 | 23 | qualifier |
73 | KONTOEIDIS | Panagiotis | GRE | 0,600 | 4 | 20 | qualifier |
74 | MESTRES | Gabriel | ESP | 0,600 | 2 | 19 | qualifier |
75 | PROKOPOWICZ | Mateusz | POL | 0,600 | 2 | 18 | qualifier |
76 | SIALTSIS | Michail | GRE | 0,600 | 1 | 20 | qualifier |
77 | FLOTATS | Aaron | ESP | 0,600 | 1 | 18 | qualifier |
78 | STANESCU | Razvan | ROU | 0,500 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
79 | DESMONS | Tanguy | FRA | 0,500 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
80 | SCHICKELE | Florian | FRA | 0,500 | 4 | 26 | qualifier |
81 | WAKATSUKI | Koya | JPN | 0,500 | 4 | 21 | qualifier |
82 | KAYA | Umut | TUR | 0,500 | 3 | 24 | qualifier |
83 | DOURTHE | Thomas | FRA | 0,500 | 3 | 22 | qualifier |
84 | KASHIWAGI | Jiri | JPN | 0,500 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
84 | AIME | Frantz | SUI | 0,500 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
86 | VALLHONRAT | Nil | ESP | 0,500 | 1 | 25 | qualifier |
87 | GHEORGHE | Sergiu | ROU | 0,500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
88 | JOLLEY | William | GBR | 0,500 | 1 | 22 | qualifier |
89 | BOUNABI | Akram | ALG | 0,500 | 1 | 21 | qualifier |
90 | WOJTASIK | Szymon | POL | 0,500 | 1 | 19 | qualifier |
91 | LIPINSKI | Marcin | POL | 0,500 | 0 | 22 | qualifier |
92 | AGGEZ | Burak Bera | TUR | 0,500 | 0 | 21 | qualifier |
93 | HOLDSWORTH | Bertie | GBR | 0,500 | 0 | 20 | qualifier |
94 | GRADISTEANU | Vlad | ROU | 0,500 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
95 | PASTIN | Andrei | ROU | 0,500 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
96 | PEKER | Yigit | TUR | 0,500 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
97 | DINCA | Elton | ROU | 0,500 | -1 | 20 | qualifier |
98 | MARCIANO | Giorgio | ITA | 0,500 | -2 | 24 | qualifier |
99 | PRALA | Catalin | ROU | 0,500 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
100 | ABAY NEMES | Adam | HUN | 0,500 | -2 | 20 | qualifier |
101 | ZANDECKI | Michal | POL | 0,500 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
102 | MATSUNAGA | Kengo | JPN | 0,500 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
103 | EFIMOV | Hristo | BUL | 0,500 | -3 | 20 | qualifier |
104 | SLAWOMIRSKY | Mateu | ESP | 0,500 | -4 | 22 | qualifier |
105 | HEMELSOET | Elias | BEL | 0,500 | -5 | 19 | qualifier |
106 | PROSSE | Mael | BEL | 0,500 | -6 | 18 | qualifier |
107 | LLEWELLYN | Ethan | GBR | 0,500 | -6 | 17 | qualifier |
108 | SCHAAFSMA | Bote | NED | 0,400 | -3 | 15 | qualifier |
109 | AKKAD | Philipp Emanuel | AUT | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | qualifier |
110 | JACKSON | Thomas | GBR | 0,333 | 0 | 24 | qualifier |
110 | PANKA | Zsombor | HUN | 0,333 | 0 | 24 | qualifier |
112 | CHIARA | Angelo | CAN | 0,333 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
113 | BOOTE | Alexander | GBR | 0,333 | 0 | 21 | qualifier |
114 | KOVACS | Marcell Bela | HUN | 0,333 | -1 | 25 | qualifier |
115 | DOWSE | Kieran | GBR | 0,333 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
116 | KOTI | Lorand | HUN | 0,333 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
117 | KARACSONY | Andor | HUN | 0,333 | -2 | 24 | qualifier |
118 | SYRIOS | Ioannis | GRE | 0,333 | -2 | 23 | qualifier |
119 | GENOV | Galin | BUL | 0,333 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
120 | GLASNER | Hubert | POL | 0,333 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
121 | URBAN | Tamas | HUN | 0,333 | -4 | 19 | qualifier |
122 | ATAER | Emir Fikret | TUR | 0,333 | -5 | 22 | qualifier |
123 | MAURER | Clemens | AUT | 0,333 | -5 | 21 | qualifier |
123 | ROMMELSPACHER | Ralph | GER | 0,333 | -5 | 21 | qualifier |
125 | FRAGOZIDIS | Nikolaos | GRE | 0,333 | -6 | 22 | qualifier |
126 | STRIJK | Philippe | NED | 0,333 | -6 | 21 | qualifier |
127 | BRIOT | Thomas | ROU | 0,333 | -6 | 18 | qualifier |
128 | FIDAN | Ata Oguz | TUR | 0,333 | -7 | 19 | qualifier |
129 | FAAS | Quinton | NED | 0,333 | -7 | 18 | qualifier |
129 | KUNEV | Atanas | BUL | 0,333 | -7 | 18 | qualifier |
131 | KURVERS | Lester | BEL | 0,333 | -8 | 18 | qualifier |
132 | SOYKAN | Yagan | TUR | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
132 | TOTH | Benedek | HUN | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
132 | PATTON | Andrew Ross | IRL | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
132 | BOUWMAN | Dirk-Jan | NED | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
136 | CUPES | Andrei | ROU | 0,333 | -9 | 17 | qualifier |
137 | MARTINE | Thomas | FRA | 0,333 | -9 | 16 | qualifier |
138 | CHIRIAC | Teodor | ROU | 0,333 | -9 | 15 | qualifier |
139 | TSVETKOV | Dobromir | BUL | 0,333 | -10 | 18 | qualifier |
140 | NOMURA | Ryo | JPN | 0,333 | -10 | 17 | qualifier |
141 | LE MAITRE | Alex | GBR | 0,333 | -11 | 16 | qualifier |
142 | SCHMID | Alexander | AUT | 0,333 | -14 | 13 | qualifier |
143 | GATTI | Adriano | ITA | 0,200 | -4 | 16 | qualifier |
144 | GIANNAKOPOULOS | Vasilis | GRE | 0,200 | -7 | 16 | qualifier |
145 | VANDECRUYS | Warre | BEL | 0,200 | -12 | 10 | eliminated |
146 | RAHOZIN | Savely | BLR | 0,200 | -13 | 10 | eliminated |
147 | DZIUBLEWSKI | Maurycy | POL | 0,167 | -6 | 21 | eliminated |
148 | MAYO | Felix | ESP | 0,167 | -7 | 19 | eliminated |
149 | TALBOT | Henry | GBR | 0,167 | -7 | 18 | eliminated |
150 | STATHATOS | Evangelos | GRE | 0,167 | -8 | 20 | eliminated |
151 | AOKI | Seiya | JPN | 0,167 | -10 | 18 | eliminated |
152 | UMIT | Mehmet Efe | TUR | 0,167 | -13 | 15 | eliminated |
153 | NANKINSKI | Stefan | BUL | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | eliminated |
153 | PREFONTAINE | Alexandre | CAN | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | eliminated |
153 | LEUPRECHT | Matthias | CAN | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | eliminated |
156 | REINHARD | Kvetoslav | CZE | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | eliminated |
156 | ALTIPARMAKIS | Stavros | GRE | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | eliminated |
158 | EL BOUJDAINI | Amine | BEL | 0,167 | -15 | 13 | eliminated |
159 | WAGNER | Pascal | GER | 0,167 | -16 | 13 | eliminated |
160 | BRANDT | Julian | GER | 0,167 | -16 | 11 | eliminated |
161 | WEISS | Marek | POL | 0,167 | -19 | 10 | eliminated |
162 | PANAGIARIS MALEAS | Evangelos | GRE | 0,000 | -8 | 22 | eliminated |
163 | FEHER | Balazs | HUN | 0,000 | -11 | 14 | eliminated |
164 | VNUKOV | Valentyn | UKR | 0,000 | -15 | 15 | eliminated |
165 | MAKITA | Takuro | JPN | 0,000 | -16 | 14 | eliminated |
166 | KROUSKOS | Spyridon | GRE | 0,000 | -17 | 13 | eliminated |
167 | MIZUTA | Hirosuke | JPN | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | eliminated |
167 | ARMAGAN | Ismethan | TUR | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | eliminated |
169 | BRANDT | Christian | GER | 0,000 | -18 | 7 | eliminated |
170 | CHATZOPOULOS | Nikolaos | GRE | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | eliminated |
170 | KAVAK | Kagan | TUR | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | eliminated |
172 | ZAVIRSEK ZORZ | Tei | SLO | 0,000 | -20 | 5 | eliminated |
173 | POTUCEK | Tomas | CZE | 0,000 | -21 | 9 | eliminated |
174 | LAVVAS | Georgios Aris | GRE | 0,000 | -22 | 8 | eliminated |
175 | DOGAN | Esat Mert | TUR | 0,000 | -23 | 7 | eliminated |
176 | VONKA | Adam | CZE | 0,000 | -23 | 2 | eliminated |
177 | VAN DYCK | Jasper | BEL | 0,000 | -24 | 6 | eliminated |
178 | KRAJNC | Peter | SLO | 0,000 | -28 | 2 | eliminated |
179 | HOLOVANOV | Andrii | UKR | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 - 11:30 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULDEEV Stefan | BUL | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0,800 | 11 | 23 | |||
PEKER Yigit | TUR | 0 | 0 | V | V | V | 0,600 | -1 | 15 | |||
BIBI Eliott | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 18 | 25 | |||
GATTI Adriano | ITA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0,000 | -17 | 8 | |||
DINCA Elton | ROU | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 0,200 | -9 | 12 | |||
BAAKEN Matyas | HUN | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 0,400 | -2 | 19 |
Poule No 2 - 11:30 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasilis | GRE | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,200 | -10 | 11 | |||
KYRTSIAS Konstantinos | GRE | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 0,600 | 5 | 22 | |||
MARCIANO Giorgio | ITA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,000 | -18 | 7 | |||
LADEMANN Karol | POL | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 20 | 25 | |||
PASTIN Andrei | ROU | V | 3 | V | 2 | V | 0,600 | 4 | 20 | |||
YAMAMOTO Kohei | JPN | V | V | V | 0 | 1 | 0,600 | -1 | 16 |
Poule No 3 - 11:30 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRADISTEANU Vlad | ROU | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0,600 | 7 | 21 | |||
ABAY NEMES Adam | HUN | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 0,200 | -11 | 12 | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0,800 | 7 | 23 | |||
BOSSCHEM Mattice | BEL | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0,200 | -11 | 11 | |||
SCHMID Alexander | AUT | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 0,200 | -5 | 17 | |||
HEZER Atakan Islam | TUR | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 13 | 25 |
Poule No 4 - 11:30 - Piste No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILASSIN Mor | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 21 | 25 | |||
AGGEZ Burak Bera | TUR | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | 0,600 | -1 | 18 | |||
FRIEDHEIM Stefan | SUI | 1 | V | V | V | V | 0,800 | 6 | 21 | |||
PRALA Catalin | ROU | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 0,200 | -14 | 10 | |||
KOPTAS Krzysztof | POL | 1 | 3 | 4 | V | V | 0,400 | 2 | 18 | |||
LE MAITRE Alex | GBR | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0,000 | -14 | 11 |
Poule No 5 - 11:30 - Piste No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANASIZ Muhammed | TUR | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0,600 | 4 | 20 | |||
HOLDSWORTH Bertie | GBR | 4 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 0,400 | -3 | 17 | |||
ZANDECKI Michal | POL | 0 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 0,200 | -10 | 13 | |||
MORICZ Hunter | CAN | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 15 | 25 | |||
NOMURA Ryo | JPN | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0,000 | -14 | 11 | |||
SIDOROV Yaroslav | RUS | V | V | V | 1 | V | 0,800 | 8 | 21 |
Poule No 6 - 11:30 - Piste No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEONE Samuel | FRA | V | 3 | V | V | V | 0,800 | 10 | 23 | |||
XU Honghao | CHN | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0,200 | -5 | 17 | |||
LIPINSKI Marcin | POL | V | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 0,400 | -5 | 17 | |||
MATSUNAGA Kengo | JPN | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 0,600 | 0 | 21 | |||
TSVETKOV Dobromir | BUL | 1 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 0,400 | -2 | 18 | |||
ANT Mehmet Fatih | TUR | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 0,600 | 2 | 20 |
Poule No 7 - 11:30 - Piste No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLLIVIER Leandre | FRA | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 0,600 | 9 | 22 | |||
DEGEN Adrian | GER | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 6 | 25 | |||
CHIRIAC Teodor | ROU | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0,000 | -10 | 15 | |||
JOLLEY William | GBR | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 0,600 | 3 | 20 | |||
ANDREU Pere | ESP | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 0,600 | 4 | 20 | |||
EFIMOV Hristo | BUL | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 1 | 0,200 | -12 | 12 |
Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOTH Benedek | HUN | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | |||
WOJTASIK Szymon | POL | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | V | 0,400 | -3 | 16 | |||
TRAIKOV Daniel | BUL | V | V | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0,400 | -4 | 17 | |||
POCKNELL Joe | GBR | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0,600 | 5 | 21 | |||
SLAWOMIRSKY Mateu | ESP | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 0,600 | 5 | 20 | |||
SHUSTER Gabe | CAN | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 0,600 | 2 | 21 |
Poule No 9 - 11:30 - Piste No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDWARDS James | GBR | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0,400 | -5 | 16 | |||
HEMELSOET Elias | BEL | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 0,200 | -13 | 11 | |||
GYORGY Lehel | HUN | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 0,400 | 4 | 22 | |||
BOUNABI Akram | ALG | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 0,600 | 4 | 21 | |||
MARTINE Thomas | FRA | V | V | 2 | 0 | V | 0,600 | 3 | 17 | |||
BIALECKI Cezary | POL | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0,800 | 7 | 23 |
Poule No 10 - 11:30 - Piste No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 14 | 25 | |||
DOURTHE Thomas | FRA | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 0,600 | 9 | 22 | |||
PROSSE Mael | BEL | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | 0,200 | -9 | 12 | |||
ZIARNOWSKI Rafal | POL | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 0,400 | -4 | 15 | |||
SAHIN Yalin | TUR | 3 | V | V | V | V | 0,800 | 13 | 23 | |||
CUPES Andrei | ROU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -23 | 2 |
Poule No 11 - 11:30 - Piste No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | NED | 1 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 0,400 | -6 | 14 | |||
MOGYOROSY Marton | HUN | V | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0,400 | -3 | 14 | |||
LLEWELLYN Ethan | GBR | V | 1 | 2 | 4 | V | 0,400 | -4 | 17 | |||
DE RIDDER Arne | BEL | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 20 | 25 | |||
SCHICKELE Florian | FRA | 4 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 0,400 | -5 | 16 | |||
WASZAK Krystian | POL | 1 | V | 4 | 0 | V | 0,400 | -2 | 15 |
Poule No 12 - 11:30 - Piste No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GHEORGHE Sergiu | ROU | 2 | V | V | 4 | 2 | 0,400 | -1 | 18 | |||
NAGY Kristof | HUN | V | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 0,400 | 1 | 20 | |||
SOYKAN Yagan | TUR | 4 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 0,400 | -7 | 16 | |||
SCHAAFSMA Bote | NED | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0,000 | -13 | 12 | |||
MATRICCIANI Noah | GBR | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 12 | 25 | |||
PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0,800 | 8 | 23 |
Poule No 13 - 12:15 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PREDARIS Charalampos | GRE | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | |||
SZLAMA Vilmos | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 19 | 25 | |||
CHAUDRON Enzo | FRA | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 0,600 | 6 | 22 | |||
AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | AUT | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | V | 0,200 | -10 | 10 | |||
VALLHONRAT Nil | ESP | V | 0 | V | V | V | 0,800 | 8 | 20 | |||
PATTON Andrew Ross | IRL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -18 | 7 |
Poule No 14 - 12:15 - Piste No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURVERS Lester | BEL | V | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 0,400 | -5 | 16 | |||
JACKSON Thomas | GBR | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | |||
KOZMANOVICS Gabor | HUN | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 0,600 | 1 | 19 | |||
ACAR Ibrahim Ahmet | TUR | V | 0 | 3 | 4 | V | 0,400 | -2 | 17 | |||
DESMONS Tanguy | FRA | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | 0,600 | 3 | 23 | |||
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau | BLR | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0,200 | -5 | 16 |
Poule No 15 - 12:15 - Piste No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PANKA Zsombor | HUN | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0,000 | -11 | 14 | |||
BELKESSAM Mathieu | FRA | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0,800 | 11 | 24 | |||
KUNEV Atanas | BUL | V | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 0,400 | 1 | 22 | |||
PERROUD Remi | SUI | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0,200 | -11 | 11 | |||
KASHIWAGI Jiri | JPN | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 0,600 | -3 | 17 | |||
DRAGOMIR George | ROU | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 13 | 25 |
Poule No 16 - 12:15 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRAZE Jamie | GBR | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 0,600 | 4 | 22 | |||
NYIRI Peter | ROU | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 0,200 | -7 | 14 | |||
CHIARA Angelo | CAN | V | V | V | 3 | V | 0,800 | 10 | 23 | |||
FIDAN Ata Oguz | TUR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,000 | -16 | 9 | |||
HUSTACHE Aime | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 11 | 25 | |||
AIME Frantz | SUI | 3 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 0,400 | -2 | 19 |
Poule No 17 - 12:15 - Piste No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIOT Thomas | ROU | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 0,200 | -13 | 11 | |||
WAKATSUKI Koya | JPN | V | 4 | V | 1 | 1 | 0,400 | -6 | 16 | |||
KAMISLI Gokcem Ozcan | TUR | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | 0,600 | 0 | 18 | |||
FROHLICH Balint | HUN | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0,000 | -9 | 16 | |||
BOOTE Alexander | GBR | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0,800 | 12 | 24 | |||
PERRIER Clement | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 16 | 25 |
Poule No 18 - 12:15 - Piste No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAAS Quinton | NED | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0,000 | -10 | 15 | |||
KAYA Umut | TUR | V | V | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0,400 | -5 | 16 | |||
KOVACS Marcell Bela | HUN | V | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 0,400 | -7 | 15 | |||
CLOGENSON Fabien | FRA | V | V | V | 3 | 0 | 0,600 | 2 | 18 | |||
ASANO Hiroki | JPN | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 0,600 | 3 | 23 | |||
ANICULOESEI Matei | ROU | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 17 | 25 |
Poule No 19 - 12:15 - Piste No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRIJK Philippe | NED | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 0,600 | -2 | 18 | |||
SYRIOS Ioannis | GRE | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 0,400 | 0 | 20 | |||
STANESCU Razvan | ROU | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 13 | 25 | |||
SOSULSKI Piotr | POL | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 0,200 | -6 | 16 | |||
HALLIWELL Barnaby | GBR | V | V | 3 | V | V | 0,800 | 9 | 23 | |||
GULACSI Norbert | HUN | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0,000 | -14 | 11 |
Poule No 20 - 12:15 - Piste No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRAGOZIDIS Nikolaos | GRE | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0,200 | -3 | 19 | |||
CAUCHON Francois | CAN | V | V | 3 | V | V | 0,800 | 10 | 23 | |||
ALUPEI Alexie | ROU | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 0,600 | 2 | 19 | |||
RAJKAI Boldizsar | HUN | V | V | 4 | V | V | 0,800 | 10 | 24 | |||
FLOTATS Aaron | ESP | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | |||
DOWSE Kieran | GBR | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,200 | -14 | 9 |
Poule No 21 - 12:15 - Piste No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOLINERO Gerard | ESP | 4 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 0,400 | 1 | 18 | |||
SIALTSIS Michail | GRE | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 16 | 25 | |||
SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 0,600 | 6 | 18 | |||
KOTI Lorand | HUN | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 0,400 | -8 | 13 | |||
MAURER Clemens | AUT | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0,000 | -17 | 8 | |||
ROONEY Samuel | GBR | V | 2 | 0 | V | V | 0,600 | 2 | 17 |
Poule No 22 - 12:15 - Piste No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARACSONY Andor | HUN | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | 0,600 | -5 | 16 | |||
HAMILTON Thomas Zachary | GBR | 4 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | |||
AILINCA Rares | ROU | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0,200 | -6 | 14 | |||
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 0,600 | 8 | 23 | |||
PYSARENKO Ivan | UKR | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 15 | 25 | |||
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz | POL | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 4 | 0,200 | -7 | 15 |
Poule No 23 - 12:15 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATAER Emir Fikret | TUR | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 0,400 | -1 | 18 | |||
RIVET Matthias | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 18 | 25 | |||
MESTRES Gabriel | ESP | V | 1 | V | V | 0 | 0,600 | -4 | 16 | |||
BENEDICT Nicolaus | AUT | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 0,200 | -10 | 13 | |||
GENOV Galin | BUL | 2 | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 0,200 | -10 | 13 | |||
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 0,600 | 7 | 20 |
Poule No 24 - 12:15 - Piste No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis | GRE | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 0,600 | 6 | 21 | |||
PINCHUK Maksim | BLR | 3 | V | V | V | V | 0,800 | 8 | 23 | |||
JARRY Samuel | FRA | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | 0,600 | 6 | 22 | |||
URBAN Tamas | HUN | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 0,600 | 2 | 20 | |||
GLASNER Hubert | POL | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 0,200 | -7 | 17 | |||
CIFTCI Emirhan | TUR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 0,200 | -15 | 7 |
Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIBI | Eliott | FRA | 1,000 | 26 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | LADEMANN | Karol | POL | 1,000 | 23 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | PERROUD | Adrien | SUI | 1,000 | 21 | 25 | qualifier |
4 | ANASIZ | Muhammed | TUR | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | MILASSIN | Mor | HUN | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | qualifier |
6 | LEONE | Samuel | FRA | 1,000 | 19 | 30 | qualifier |
7 | OLLIVIER | Leandre | FRA | 1,000 | 18 | 30 | qualifier |
8 | TRAIKOV | Daniel | BUL | 1,000 | 15 | 30 | qualifier |
9 | BIALECKI | Cezary | POL | 1,000 | 15 | 25 | qualifier |
10 | FELFOLDI | Ferenc Daniel | HUN | 1,000 | 14 | 30 | qualifier |
11 | DE RIDDER | Arne | BEL | 0,833 | 20 | 29 | qualifier |
12 | PIANFETTI | Maxime | FRA | 0,833 | 17 | 29 | qualifier |
13 | SZLAMA | Vilmos | HUN | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
13 | KOZMANOVICS | Gabor | HUN | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
13 | BELKESSAM | Mathieu | FRA | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
16 | HUSTACHE | Aime | FRA | 0,833 | 14 | 28 | qualifier |
16 | PERRIER | Clement | FRA | 0,833 | 14 | 28 | qualifier |
18 | ANICULOESEI | Matei | ROU | 0,833 | 14 | 27 | qualifier |
19 | GULACSI | Norbert | HUN | 0,833 | 13 | 28 | qualifier |
20 | MOLINERO | Gerard | ESP | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
20 | HAMILTON | Thomas Zachary | GBR | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
20 | CAUCHON | Francois | CAN | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
23 | RIVET | Matthias | FRA | 0,833 | 12 | 28 | qualifier |
23 | PINCHUK | Maksim | BLR | 0,833 | 12 | 28 | qualifier |
25 | JARRY | Samuel | FRA | 0,833 | 12 | 26 | qualifier |
26 | BRONISZEWSKI | Jakub | POL | 0,833 | 11 | 29 | qualifier |
27 | ROONEY | Samuel | GBR | 0,833 | 11 | 28 | qualifier |
28 | PYSARENKO | Ivan | UKR | 0,833 | 9 | 27 | qualifier |
29 | RAJKAI | Boldizsar | HUN | 0,833 | 9 | 25 | qualifier |
30 | HALLIWELL | Barnaby | GBR | 0,833 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
31 | ASANO | Hiroki | JPN | 0,833 | 6 | 25 | qualifier |
32 | FROHLICH | Balint | HUN | 0,833 | 5 | 27 | qualifier |
33 | CRAZE | Jamie | GBR | 0,833 | 4 | 28 | qualifier |
34 | DRAGOMIR | George | ROU | 0,800 | 14 | 22 | qualifier |
35 | LUKYANTSOU | Viachaslau | BLR | 0,800 | 12 | 24 | qualifier |
36 | CHAUDRON | Enzo | FRA | 0,800 | 11 | 21 | qualifier |
37 | MATRICCIANI | Noah | GBR | 0,800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
38 | MOGYOROSY | Marton | HUN | 0,800 | 9 | 23 | qualifier |
39 | GYORGY | Lehel | HUN | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | qualifier |
40 | SAHIN | Yalin | TUR | 0,667 | 12 | 26 | qualifier |
41 | SHUSTER | Gabe | CAN | 0,667 | 11 | 28 | qualifier |
41 | DEGEN | Adrian | GER | 0,667 | 11 | 28 | qualifier |
43 | XU | Honghao | CHN | 0,667 | 10 | 27 | qualifier |
44 | SIDOROV | Yaroslav | RUS | 0,667 | 10 | 26 | qualifier |
45 | FRIEDHEIM | Stefan | SUI | 0,667 | 10 | 24 | qualifier |
46 | HEZER | Atakan Islam | TUR | 0,667 | 9 | 26 | qualifier |
47 | KYRTSIAS | Konstantinos | GRE | 0,667 | 8 | 27 | qualifier |
48 | BAAKEN | Matyas | HUN | 0,667 | 8 | 26 | qualifier |
49 | BULDEEV | Stefan | BUL | 0,667 | 8 | 25 | qualifier |
50 | YAMAMOTO | Kohei | JPN | 0,667 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
51 | KOPTAS | Krzysztof | POL | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | qualifier |
51 | BOSSCHEM | Mattice | BEL | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | qualifier |
53 | MORICZ | Hunter | CAN | 0,667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
53 | ANT | Mehmet Fatih | TUR | 0,667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
55 | ANDREU | Pere | ESP | 0,667 | 7 | 23 | qualifier |
56 | POCKNELL | Joe | GBR | 0,667 | 6 | 26 | qualifier |
57 | ZIARNOWSKI | Rafal | POL | 0,667 | 6 | 24 | qualifier |
58 | WASZAK | Krystian | POL | 0,667 | 5 | 27 | qualifier |
59 | EDWARDS | James | GBR | 0,667 | 5 | 25 | qualifier |
59 | NAGY | Kristof | HUN | 0,667 | 5 | 25 | qualifier |
61 | PREDARIS | Charalampos | GRE | 0,667 | 4 | 26 | qualifier |
62 | ACAR | Ibrahim Ahmet | TUR | 0,667 | 4 | 25 | qualifier |
63 | NYIRI | Peter | ROU | 0,667 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
64 | PERROUD | Remi | SUI | 0,667 | 4 | 22 | qualifier |
65 | CLOGENSON | Fabien | FRA | 0,667 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
65 | KAMISLI | Gokcem Ozcan | TUR | 0,667 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
67 | SOSULSKI | Piotr | POL | 0,667 | 2 | 23 | qualifier |
68 | ALUPEI | Alexie | ROU | 0,667 | 1 | 24 | qualifier |
69 | SHAIMARDANAU | Uladzislau | BLR | 0,667 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
70 | AILINCA | Rares | ROU | 0,667 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
71 | BENEDICT | Nicolaus | AUT | 0,667 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
72 | CIFTCI | Emirhan | TUR | 0,600 | 6 | 23 | qualifier |
73 | KONTOEIDIS | Panagiotis | GRE | 0,600 | 4 | 20 | qualifier |
74 | MESTRES | Gabriel | ESP | 0,600 | 2 | 19 | qualifier |
75 | PROKOPOWICZ | Mateusz | POL | 0,600 | 2 | 18 | qualifier |
76 | SIALTSIS | Michail | GRE | 0,600 | 1 | 20 | qualifier |
77 | FLOTATS | Aaron | ESP | 0,600 | 1 | 18 | qualifier |
78 | STANESCU | Razvan | ROU | 0,500 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
79 | DESMONS | Tanguy | FRA | 0,500 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
80 | SCHICKELE | Florian | FRA | 0,500 | 4 | 26 | qualifier |
81 | WAKATSUKI | Koya | JPN | 0,500 | 4 | 21 | qualifier |
82 | KAYA | Umut | TUR | 0,500 | 3 | 24 | qualifier |
83 | DOURTHE | Thomas | FRA | 0,500 | 3 | 22 | qualifier |
84 | KASHIWAGI | Jiri | JPN | 0,500 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
84 | AIME | Frantz | SUI | 0,500 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
86 | VALLHONRAT | Nil | ESP | 0,500 | 1 | 25 | qualifier |
87 | GHEORGHE | Sergiu | ROU | 0,500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
88 | JOLLEY | William | GBR | 0,500 | 1 | 22 | qualifier |
89 | BOUNABI | Akram | ALG | 0,500 | 1 | 21 | qualifier |
90 | WOJTASIK | Szymon | POL | 0,500 | 1 | 19 | qualifier |
91 | LIPINSKI | Marcin | POL | 0,500 | 0 | 22 | qualifier |
92 | AGGEZ | Burak Bera | TUR | 0,500 | 0 | 21 | qualifier |
93 | HOLDSWORTH | Bertie | GBR | 0,500 | 0 | 20 | qualifier |
94 | GRADISTEANU | Vlad | ROU | 0,500 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
95 | PASTIN | Andrei | ROU | 0,500 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
96 | PEKER | Yigit | TUR | 0,500 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
97 | DINCA | Elton | ROU | 0,500 | -1 | 20 | qualifier |
98 | MARCIANO | Giorgio | ITA | 0,500 | -2 | 24 | qualifier |
99 | PRALA | Catalin | ROU | 0,500 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
100 | ABAY NEMES | Adam | HUN | 0,500 | -2 | 20 | qualifier |
101 | ZANDECKI | Michal | POL | 0,500 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
102 | MATSUNAGA | Kengo | JPN | 0,500 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
103 | EFIMOV | Hristo | BUL | 0,500 | -3 | 20 | qualifier |
104 | SLAWOMIRSKY | Mateu | ESP | 0,500 | -4 | 22 | qualifier |
105 | HEMELSOET | Elias | BEL | 0,500 | -5 | 19 | qualifier |
106 | PROSSE | Mael | BEL | 0,500 | -6 | 18 | qualifier |
107 | LLEWELLYN | Ethan | GBR | 0,500 | -6 | 17 | qualifier |
108 | SCHAAFSMA | Bote | NED | 0,400 | -3 | 15 | qualifier |
109 | AKKAD | Philipp Emanuel | AUT | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | qualifier |
110 | JACKSON | Thomas | GBR | 0,333 | 0 | 24 | qualifier |
110 | PANKA | Zsombor | HUN | 0,333 | 0 | 24 | qualifier |
112 | CHIARA | Angelo | CAN | 0,333 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
113 | BOOTE | Alexander | GBR | 0,333 | 0 | 21 | qualifier |
114 | KOVACS | Marcell Bela | HUN | 0,333 | -1 | 25 | qualifier |
115 | DOWSE | Kieran | GBR | 0,333 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
116 | KOTI | Lorand | HUN | 0,333 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
117 | KARACSONY | Andor | HUN | 0,333 | -2 | 24 | qualifier |
118 | SYRIOS | Ioannis | GRE | 0,333 | -2 | 23 | qualifier |
119 | GENOV | Galin | BUL | 0,333 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
120 | GLASNER | Hubert | POL | 0,333 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
121 | URBAN | Tamas | HUN | 0,333 | -4 | 19 | qualifier |
122 | ATAER | Emir Fikret | TUR | 0,333 | -5 | 22 | qualifier |
123 | MAURER | Clemens | AUT | 0,333 | -5 | 21 | qualifier |
123 | ROMMELSPACHER | Ralph | GER | 0,333 | -5 | 21 | qualifier |
125 | FRAGOZIDIS | Nikolaos | GRE | 0,333 | -6 | 22 | qualifier |
126 | STRIJK | Philippe | NED | 0,333 | -6 | 21 | qualifier |
127 | BRIOT | Thomas | ROU | 0,333 | -6 | 18 | qualifier |
128 | FIDAN | Ata Oguz | TUR | 0,333 | -7 | 19 | qualifier |
129 | FAAS | Quinton | NED | 0,333 | -7 | 18 | qualifier |
129 | KUNEV | Atanas | BUL | 0,333 | -7 | 18 | qualifier |
131 | KURVERS | Lester | BEL | 0,333 | -8 | 18 | qualifier |
132 | SOYKAN | Yagan | TUR | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
132 | TOTH | Benedek | HUN | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
132 | PATTON | Andrew Ross | IRL | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
132 | BOUWMAN | Dirk-Jan | NED | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
136 | CUPES | Andrei | ROU | 0,333 | -9 | 17 | qualifier |
137 | MARTINE | Thomas | FRA | 0,333 | -9 | 16 | qualifier |
138 | CHIRIAC | Teodor | ROU | 0,333 | -9 | 15 | qualifier |
139 | TSVETKOV | Dobromir | BUL | 0,333 | -10 | 18 | qualifier |
140 | NOMURA | Ryo | JPN | 0,333 | -10 | 17 | qualifier |
141 | LE MAITRE | Alex | GBR | 0,333 | -11 | 16 | qualifier |
142 | SCHMID | Alexander | AUT | 0,333 | -14 | 13 | qualifier |
143 | GATTI | Adriano | ITA | 0,200 | -4 | 16 | qualifier |
144 | GIANNAKOPOULOS | Vasilis | GRE | 0,200 | -7 | 16 | qualifier |
145 | VANDECRUYS | Warre | BEL | 0,200 | -12 | 10 | eliminated |
146 | RAHOZIN | Savely | BLR | 0,200 | -13 | 10 | eliminated |
147 | DZIUBLEWSKI | Maurycy | POL | 0,167 | -6 | 21 | eliminated |
148 | MAYO | Felix | ESP | 0,167 | -7 | 19 | eliminated |
149 | TALBOT | Henry | GBR | 0,167 | -7 | 18 | eliminated |
150 | STATHATOS | Evangelos | GRE | 0,167 | -8 | 20 | eliminated |
151 | AOKI | Seiya | JPN | 0,167 | -10 | 18 | eliminated |
152 | UMIT | Mehmet Efe | TUR | 0,167 | -13 | 15 | eliminated |
153 | NANKINSKI | Stefan | BUL | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | eliminated |
153 | PREFONTAINE | Alexandre | CAN | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | eliminated |
153 | LEUPRECHT | Matthias | CAN | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | eliminated |
156 | REINHARD | Kvetoslav | CZE | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | eliminated |
156 | ALTIPARMAKIS | Stavros | GRE | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | eliminated |
158 | EL BOUJDAINI | Amine | BEL | 0,167 | -15 | 13 | eliminated |
159 | WAGNER | Pascal | GER | 0,167 | -16 | 13 | eliminated |
160 | BRANDT | Julian | GER | 0,167 | -16 | 11 | eliminated |
161 | WEISS | Marek | POL | 0,167 | -19 | 10 | eliminated |
162 | PANAGIARIS MALEAS | Evangelos | GRE | 0,000 | -8 | 22 | eliminated |
163 | FEHER | Balazs | HUN | 0,000 | -11 | 14 | eliminated |
164 | VNUKOV | Valentyn | UKR | 0,000 | -15 | 15 | eliminated |
165 | MAKITA | Takuro | JPN | 0,000 | -16 | 14 | eliminated |
166 | KROUSKOS | Spyridon | GRE | 0,000 | -17 | 13 | eliminated |
167 | MIZUTA | Hirosuke | JPN | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | eliminated |
167 | ARMAGAN | Ismethan | TUR | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | eliminated |
169 | BRANDT | Christian | GER | 0,000 | -18 | 7 | eliminated |
170 | CHATZOPOULOS | Nikolaos | GRE | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | eliminated |
170 | KAVAK | Kagan | TUR | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | eliminated |
172 | ZAVIRSEK ZORZ | Tei | SLO | 0,000 | -20 | 5 | eliminated |
173 | POTUCEK | Tomas | CZE | 0,000 | -21 | 9 | eliminated |
174 | LAVVAS | Georgios Aris | GRE | 0,000 | -22 | 8 | eliminated |
175 | DOGAN | Esat Mert | TUR | 0,000 | -23 | 7 | eliminated |
176 | VONKA | Adam | CZE | 0,000 | -23 | 2 | eliminated |
177 | VAN DYCK | Jasper | BEL | 0,000 | -24 | 6 | eliminated |
178 | KRAJNC | Peter | SLO | 0,000 | -28 | 2 | eliminated |
179 | HOLOVANOV | Andrii | UKR | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOUNABI Akram | ALG | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 0,500 | 1 | 21 | |||
HEMELSOET Elias | BEL | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 0,500 | -5 | 19 | |||
PERROUD Remi | SUI | V | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 0,667 | 4 | 22 | |||
CAUCHON Francois | CAN | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | |||
MARTINE Thomas | FRA | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 0,333 | -9 | 16 | |||
MAKITA Takuro | JPN | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0,000 | -16 | 14 | |||
SAHIN Yalin | TUR | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 0,667 | 12 | 26 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELKESSAM Mathieu | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | |||
KAVAK Kagan | TUR | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | |||
REINHARD Kvetoslav | CZE | 0 | V | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | |||
FROHLICH Balint | HUN | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 5 | 27 | |||
BOSSCHEM Mattice | BEL | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | |||
STANESCU Razvan | ROU | 3 | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 0,500 | 7 | 25 | |||
MARCIANO Giorgio | ITA | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0,500 | -2 | 24 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE RIDDER Arne | BEL | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 0,833 | 20 | 29 | |||
BRIOT Thomas | ROU | 1 | V | 0 | V | 3 | 4 | 0,333 | -6 | 18 | |||
ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros | GRE | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 0,167 | -14 | 13 | |||
DEGEN Adrian | GER | V | V | V | 4 | 4 | V | 0,667 | 11 | 28 | |||
PREFONTAINE Alexandre | CAN | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | |||
RAJKAI Boldizsar | HUN | 0 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 9 | 25 | |||
LLEWELLYN Ethan | GBR | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 0 | 0,500 | -6 | 17 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEZER Atakan Islam | TUR | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 0,667 | 9 | 26 | |||
LE MAITRE Alex | GBR | 2 | V | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 0,333 | -11 | 16 | |||
VNUKOV Valentyn | UKR | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0,000 | -15 | 15 | |||
PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 17 | 29 | |||
NAGY Kristof | HUN | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 0,667 | 5 | 25 | |||
WASZAK Krystian | POL | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 0,667 | 5 | 27 | |||
NOMURA Ryo | JPN | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0,333 | -10 | 17 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GATTI Adriano | ITA | 3 | X | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0,200 | -4 | 16 | |||
GYORGY Lehel | HUN | V | X | V | 2 | V | V | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | |||
HOLOVANOV Andrii | UKR | A | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
VONKA Adam | CZE | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,000 | -23 | 2 | |||
PERROUD Adrien | SUI | V | V | X | V | V | V | 1,000 | 21 | 25 | |||
SCHAAFSMA Bote | NED | V | 3 | X | V | 0 | 2 | 0,400 | -3 | 15 | |||
FLOTATS Aaron | ESP | V | 3 | X | V | 0 | V | 0,600 | 1 | 18 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAYA Umut | TUR | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | 0,500 | 3 | 24 | |||
MOLINERO Gerard | ESP | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | |||
POCKNELL Joe | GBR | V | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 0,667 | 6 | 26 | |||
BULDEEV Stefan | BUL | V | V | 4 | V | V | 1 | 0,667 | 8 | 25 | |||
BRANDT Julian | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 0,167 | -16 | 11 | |||
LAVVAS Georgios Aris | GRE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0,000 | -22 | 8 | |||
BAAKEN Matyas | HUN | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 0,667 | 8 | 26 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JARRY Samuel | FRA | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 0,833 | 12 | 26 | |||
WAGNER Pascal | GER | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0,167 | -16 | 13 | |||
KOTI Lorand | HUN | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | V | 4 | 0,333 | -1 | 21 | |||
LADEMANN Karol | POL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 23 | 30 | |||
UMIT Mehmet Efe | TUR | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0,167 | -13 | 15 | |||
GHEORGHE Sergiu | ROU | 4 | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 0,500 | 1 | 23 | |||
PROSSE Mael | BEL | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 1 | 0,500 | -6 | 18 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMID Alexander | AUT | 0 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,333 | -14 | 13 | |||
DOWSE Kieran | GBR | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | 0,333 | -1 | 22 | |||
VALLHONRAT Nil | ESP | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 0,500 | 1 | 25 | |||
TSVETKOV Dobromir | BUL | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 0,333 | -10 | 18 | |||
PINCHUK Maksim | BLR | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0,833 | 12 | 28 | |||
DESMONS Tanguy | FRA | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 1 | 0,500 | 5 | 24 | |||
YAMAMOTO Kohei | JPN | V | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | 0,667 | 7 | 27 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAYO Felix | ESP | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0,167 | -7 | 19 | |||
OLLIVIER Leandre | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 18 | 30 | |||
HALLIWELL Barnaby | GBR | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 7 | 27 | |||
PEKER Yigit | TUR | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 0,500 | -1 | 21 | |||
EFIMOV Hristo | BUL | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 0,500 | -3 | 20 | |||
LEUPRECHT Matthias | CAN | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | |||
PANKA Zsombor | HUN | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 0,333 | 0 | 24 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAAS Quinton | NED | V | V | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0,333 | -7 | 18 | |||
KASHIWAGI Jiri | JPN | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0,500 | 2 | 24 | |||
VAN DYCK Jasper | BEL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,000 | -24 | 6 | |||
ZANDECKI Michal | POL | V | V | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0,500 | -2 | 19 | |||
FRIEDHEIM Stefan | SUI | V | 3 | V | V | V | 1 | 0,667 | 10 | 24 | |||
ANDREU Pere | ESP | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 0,667 | 7 | 23 | |||
PERRIER Clement | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0,833 | 14 | 28 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDT Christian | GER | 3 | X | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -18 | 7 | |||
GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasilis | GRE | V | X | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0,200 | -7 | 16 | |||
TOCH Karel | BEL | S | S | S | S | S | S | forfait | |||||
MOGYOROSY Marton | HUN | V | V | X | V | V | 3 | 0,800 | 9 | 23 | |||
AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | AUT | V | V | X | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0,400 | -5 | 15 | |||
CIFTCI Emirhan | TUR | V | V | X | 4 | V | 4 | 0,600 | 6 | 23 | |||
BIALECKI Cezary | POL | V | V | X | V | V | V | 1,000 | 15 | 25 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEDICT Nicolaus | AUT | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 0,667 | -1 | 22 | |||
KARACSONY Andor | HUN | 4 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0,333 | -2 | 24 | |||
PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos | GRE | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0,000 | -8 | 22 | |||
ALUPEI Alexie | ROU | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 0,667 | 1 | 24 | |||
SLAWOMIRSKY Mateu | ESP | 2 | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 0,500 | -4 | 22 | |||
ACAR Ibrahim Ahmet | TUR | V | V | V | V | 4 | 1 | 0,667 | 4 | 25 | |||
XU Honghao | CHN | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 0,667 | 10 | 27 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KROUSKOS Spyridon | GRE | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0,000 | -17 | 13 | |||
KOZMANOVICS Gabor | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | |||
LIPINSKI Marcin | POL | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 0,500 | 0 | 22 | |||
EDWARDS James | GBR | V | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 0,667 | 5 | 25 | |||
DINCA Elton | ROU | V | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0,500 | -1 | 20 | |||
MAURER Clemens | AUT | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | V | 0,333 | -5 | 21 | |||
KAMISLI Gokcem Ozcan | TUR | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4 | 0,667 | 2 | 24 |
Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AILINCA Rares | ROU | V | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 0,667 | 0 | 23 | |||
FIDAN Ata Oguz | TUR | 4 | 2 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 0,333 | -7 | 19 | |||
SZLAMA Vilmos | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 0,833 | 16 | 29 | |||
JOLLEY William | GBR | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | V | 0,500 | 1 | 22 | |||
PATTON Andrew Ross | IRL | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | |||
DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy | POL | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0,167 | -6 | 21 | |||
PREDARIS Charalampos | GRE | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 0,667 | 4 | 26 |
Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIME Frantz | SUI | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 0,500 | 2 | 24 | |||
PYSARENKO Ivan | UKR | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 0,833 | 9 | 27 | |||
FRAGOZIDIS Nikolaos | GRE | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 0,333 | -6 | 22 | |||
PRALA Catalin | ROU | 4 | 2 | V | V | 0 | V | 0,500 | -2 | 21 | |||
MIZUTA Hirosuke | JPN | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | |||
MILASSIN Mor | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | |||
ATAER Emir Fikret | TUR | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | V | 1 | 0,333 | -5 | 22 |
Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYIRI Peter | ROU | 1 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 0,667 | 4 | 23 | |||
ANASIZ Muhammed | TUR | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 20 | 30 | |||
KOPTAS Krzysztof | POL | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0,667 | 7 | 26 | |||
KRAJNC Peter | SLO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -28 | 2 | |||
URBAN Tamas | HUN | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 2 | 0,333 | -4 | 19 | |||
SYRIOS Ioannis | GRE | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 0,333 | -2 | 23 | |||
DOURTHE Thomas | FRA | V | 0 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 0,500 | 3 | 22 |
Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABAY NEMES Adam | HUN | V | 1 | V | 4 | 0 | V | 0,500 | -2 | 20 | |||
NANKINSKI Stefan | BUL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | 0,167 | -14 | 15 | |||
BIBI Eliott | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 26 | 30 | |||
SOYKAN Yagan | TUR | 4 | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | |||
HAMILTON Thomas Zachary | GBR | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | |||
WAKATSUKI Koya | JPN | V | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 0,500 | 4 | 21 | |||
WEISS Marek | POL | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0,167 | -19 | 10 |
Poule No 18 - 10:00 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 14 | 30 | |||
GRADISTEANU Vlad | ROU | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 0,500 | -1 | 23 | |||
RIVET Matthias | FRA | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 12 | 28 | |||
STATHATOS Evangelos | GRE | 4 | 4 | 4 | V | 0 | 3 | 0,167 | -8 | 20 | |||
DOGAN Esat Mert | TUR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | -23 | 7 | |||
BOOTE Alexander | GBR | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 0,333 | 0 | 21 | |||
ZIARNOWSKI Rafal | POL | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 0,667 | 6 | 24 |
Poule No 19 - 10:00 - Piste No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOSULSKI Piotr | POL | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 0,667 | 2 | 23 | |||
ROONEY Samuel | GBR | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 0,833 | 11 | 28 | |||
PASTIN Andrei | ROU | 4 | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | 0,500 | -1 | 22 | |||
SHUSTER Gabe | CAN | 4 | 4 | V | V | V | V | 0,667 | 11 | 28 | |||
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan | NED | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | V | 2 | 0,333 | -8 | 17 | |||
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos | GRE | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0,000 | -19 | 11 | |||
SCHICKELE Florian | FRA | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | V | V | 0,500 | 4 | 26 |
Poule No 20 - 10:00 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASANO Hiroki | JPN | 0 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 6 | 25 | |||
WOJTASIK Szymon | POL | V | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | V | 0,500 | 1 | 19 | |||
KOVACS Marcell Bela | HUN | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | 0,333 | -1 | 25 | |||
CHIRIAC Teodor | ROU | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0,333 | -9 | 15 | |||
KUNEV Atanas | BUL | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 0 | 0,333 | -7 | 18 | |||
HOLDSWORTH Bertie | GBR | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 0,500 | 0 | 20 | |||
SIDOROV Yaroslav | RUS | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0,667 | 10 | 26 |
Poule No 21 - 10:00 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRAIKOV Daniel | BUL | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 15 | 30 | |||
TALBOT Henry | GBR | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | 0,167 | -7 | 18 | |||
HUSTACHE Aime | FRA | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 14 | 28 | |||
CUPES Andrei | ROU | 0 | V | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 0,333 | -9 | 17 | |||
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | 4 | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3 | 0,333 | -5 | 21 | |||
AGGEZ Burak Bera | TUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | V | V | V | 0,500 | 0 | 21 | |||
TOTH Benedek | HUN | 3 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 0,333 | -8 | 17 |
Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURVERS Lester | BEL | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 0,333 | -8 | 18 | |||
SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau | BLR | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | V | 0,667 | 1 | 23 | |||
GULACSI Norbert | HUN | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 13 | 28 | |||
JACKSON Thomas | GBR | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | V | 0,333 | 0 | 24 | |||
KYRTSIAS Konstantinos | GRE | V | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 0,667 | 8 | 27 | |||
ANT Mehmet Fatih | TUR | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 0,667 | 7 | 25 | |||
POTUCEK Tomas | CZE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0,000 | -21 | 9 |
Poule No 23 - 10:00 - Piste No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub | POL | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 0,833 | 11 | 29 | |||
CHIARA Angelo | CAN | 4 | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 0,333 | 0 | 23 | |||
STRIJK Philippe | NED | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 0,333 | -6 | 21 | |||
MATSUNAGA Kengo | JPN | V | 3 | V | 0 | 3 | V | 0,500 | -3 | 21 | |||
ANICULOESEI Matei | ROU | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 14 | 27 | |||
CLOGENSON Fabien | FRA | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 0,667 | 2 | 24 | |||
ARMAGAN Ismethan | TUR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0,000 | -18 | 12 |
Poule No 24 - 10:00 - Piste No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEONE Samuel | FRA | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1,000 | 19 | 30 | |||
GENOV Galin | BUL | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 0,333 | -2 | 21 | |||
GLASNER Hubert | POL | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | V | 0,333 | -3 | 21 | |||
CRAZE Jamie | GBR | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 0,833 | 4 | 28 | |||
MORICZ Hunter | CAN | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 0,667 | 7 | 25 | |||
AOKI Seiya | JPN | 1 | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0,167 | -10 | 18 | |||
EL BOUJDAINI Amine | BEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | V | 0,167 | -15 | 13 |
Poule No 25 - 10:00 - Piste No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEHER Balazs | HUN | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0,000 | -11 | 14 | |||
MATRICCIANI Noah | GBR | V | V | V | 3 | V | 0,800 | 10 | 23 | |||
MESTRES Gabriel | ESP | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | 0,600 | 2 | 19 | |||
RAHOZIN Savely | BLR | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0,200 | -13 | 10 | |||
SIALTSIS Michail | GRE | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 0,600 | 1 | 20 | |||
CHAUDRON Enzo | FRA | V | 1 | V | V | V | 0,800 | 11 | 21 |
Poule No 26 - 10:00 - Piste No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANDECRUYS Warre | BEL | 3 | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,200 | -12 | 10 | |||
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau | BLR | V | V | 4 | V | V | 0,800 | 12 | 24 | |||
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei | SLO | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | -20 | 5 | |||
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis | GRE | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 0,600 | 4 | 20 | |||
DRAGOMIR George | ROU | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0,800 | 14 | 22 | |||
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz | POL | V | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0,600 | 2 | 18 |