zpet do kalendare
Jarni Savle 2016 - Kadeti
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
3 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
3 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
6 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
HADERA |
Ditmar |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10 |
KOREŇ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
12 |
VOJTĚCH |
Marek |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
13 |
BRÜMER |
Tomáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
14 |
LINKA |
Vavřinec |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
15 |
VALOUCH |
Viktor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
16 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
17 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
18 |
KRÁL |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
9 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
|
8 |
KOREŇ Tomáš |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
5 |
SHON Martin |
CZE |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SHON Martin |
|
|
12 |
BRÜMER Tomáš |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHON Martin |
|
13 |
HADERA Ditmar |
CZE |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
HADERA Ditmar |
|
|
4 |
FOJT Alexander |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
3 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
|
|
14 |
LINKA Vavřinec |
CZE |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
|
11 |
VOJTĚCH Marek |
CZE |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
HASTÍK František |
|
|
6 |
HASTÍK František |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
7 |
HODULAK Jan |
CZE |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HODULAK Jan |
|
10 |
KOTLAN Petr |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
15 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
2 |
JANTAČ David |
CZE |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
1,000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
1,000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0,600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
KOREŇ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
VOJTĚCH |
Marek |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
BRÜMER |
Tomáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
HADERA |
Ditmar |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
LINKA |
Vavřinec |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,400 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
VALOUCH |
Viktor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,200 |
-6 |
15 |
vyřazen |
16 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
17 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
18 |
KRÁL |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
BRÜMER Tomáš |
CZE |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
KOTLAN Petr |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
HASTÍK František |
CZE |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
KOREŇ Tomáš |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LINKA Vavřinec |
CZE |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
12 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
VOJTĚCH Marek |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
HODULAK Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SHON Martin |
CZE |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
KRÁL Kryštof |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
FOJT Alexander |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
VALOUCH Viktor |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
HADERA Ditmar |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
JANTAČ David |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BRODIL |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
DOLEŽAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
FUČÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KUKLOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
NEW |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
RAFERT |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
SIROTA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare