zpet do kalendare
Jarni Savle 2016 - Zaci+Kadetky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
2 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
5 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6 |
ZAJÍC |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7 |
HADERA |
Ditmar |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
BECHYŇOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
9 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
10 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
11 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
12 |
HERRMANNOVÁ |
Charlotte |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
13 |
VOJTĚCH |
Marek |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
14 |
LINKA |
Vavřinec |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
15 |
DRAHORÁDOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
15 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
17 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
18 |
KRÁL |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
19 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
20 |
VALOUCH |
Viktor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
21 |
KOREŇ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
22 |
KULICHOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
23 |
PLOSOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
24 |
ZÁMEČNÍK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
25 |
TICHÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
FOJT Alexander |
CZE |
|
|
|
FOJT Alexander |
8 |
HADERA Ditmar |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
FOJT Alexander |
5 |
ZAJÍC Jakub |
CZE |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KOTLAN Petr |
|
4 |
KOTLAN Petr |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
3 |
JANTAČ David |
CZE |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
|
6 |
BECHYŇOVÁ Karolína |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
7 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
2 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
15/13 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
FOJT Alexander |
CZE |
|
|
|
FOJT Alexander |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOJT Alexander |
17 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
16 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
9 |
HADERA Ditmar |
CZE |
|
|
|
HADERA Ditmar |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HADERA Ditmar |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
8 |
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
ZAJÍC Jakub |
CZE |
|
|
|
ZAJÍC Jakub |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAJÍC Jakub |
21 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HERRMANNOVÁ Charlotte |
12 |
HERRMANNOVÁ Charlotte |
CZE |
|
|
13 |
VOJTĚCH Marek |
CZE |
|
|
|
VOJTĚCH Marek |
20 |
VALOUCH Viktor |
CZE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KOTLAN Petr |
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KOTLAN Petr |
4 |
KOTLAN Petr |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
JANTAČ David |
CZE |
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANTAČ David |
19 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
LINKA Vavřinec |
14 |
LINKA Vavřinec |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
11 |
BECHYŇOVÁ Karolína |
CZE |
|
|
|
BECHYŇOVÁ Karolína |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BECHYŇOVÁ Karolína |
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
6 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
23 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KUKLOVÁ Natálie |
10 |
KUKLOVÁ Natálie |
CZE |
|
|
15 |
DRAHORÁDOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
|
|
DRAHORÁDOVÁ Kristýna |
18 |
KRÁL Kryštof |
CZE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
31 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
2 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1,000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
JANTAČ |
David |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
1,000 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KOTLAN |
Petr |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1,000 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
ZAJÍC |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,750 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,750 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,750 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
SUŠICKÝ |
Ondřej |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
HADERA |
Ditmar |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,750 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,750 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
BECHYŇOVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
HERRMANNOVÁ |
Charlotte |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,500 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
VOJTĚCH |
Marek |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
LINKA |
Vavřinec |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,500 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
DRAHORÁDOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
KRÁL |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
VALOUCH |
Viktor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,250 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
KOREŇ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-7 |
10 |
vyřazen |
22 |
KULICHOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,250 |
-8 |
8 |
vyřazena |
23 |
PLOSOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazena |
24 |
ZÁMEČNÍK |
Jakub |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazen |
25 |
TICHÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANTAČ David |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
8 |
20 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
13 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
4 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-2 |
14 |
KRÁL Kryštof |
CZE |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
HADERA Ditmar |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DRAHORÁDOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-2 |
14 |
KOTLAN Petr |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
6 |
20 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
18 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
12 |
KOREŇ Tomáš |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
10 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TICHÁ Lucie |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
19 |
ZAJÍC Jakub |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
KULICHOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
8 |
SUŠICKÝ Ondřej |
CZE |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUKLOVÁ Natálie |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
16 |
PLOSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
VALOUCH Viktor |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
HERRMANNOVÁ Charlotte |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/4 |
2 |
14 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BECHYŇOVÁ Karolína |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
VOJTĚCH Marek |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
14 |
ZÁMEČNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
FOJT Alexander |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
LINKA Vavřinec |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/4 |
-2 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEŽAL |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
FUČÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KINYV |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KUKLOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
NEW |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
RAFERT |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VRTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare