zpet do kalendare
Jarni Savle 2016 - Seniori
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
2 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
3 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
6 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
8 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
9 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
10 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
11 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
12 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
14 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
15 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
16 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
18 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
19 |
GIRSA |
David |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
20 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
21 |
NEW |
Jake |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
22 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
23 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
24 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Matěj |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
24 |
DUŠEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
26 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
8 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
5 |
KURIC Miroslav |
CZE |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
4 |
FUČÍK Jan |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
3 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
6 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
7 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
CZE |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
2 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
15/14 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
17 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
16 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
9 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
CZE |
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
8 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
KURIC Miroslav |
CZE |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
21 |
NEW Jake |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
12 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
13 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
|
|
RAFERT Wolfgang |
20 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
4 |
FUČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
|
3 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DRNEK Kryštof |
19 |
GIRSA David |
CZE |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
DRNEK Kryštof |
14 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
15/14 |
|
11 |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
|
|
|
BERAN Pavel |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
6 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
CZE |
|
|
7 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
CZE |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VRTAL Vlastimil |
10 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
CZE |
|
|
15 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
CZE |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
18 |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
CZE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
2 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
1,000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1,000 |
10 |
15 |
postupující |
5 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0,800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,750 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
VRTAL |
Vlastimil |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,667 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0,500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,500 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,500 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,333 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,250 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,250 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
18 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,250 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
GIRSA |
David |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,250 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
20 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
NEW |
Jake |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0,200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazen |
23 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,000 |
-10 |
5 |
vyřazen |
24 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Matěj |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
24 |
DUŠEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
26 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRATOCHVÍL Matěj |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
14 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
17 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BERAN Pavel |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
15 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
DUŠEK Pavel |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
GIRSA David |
CZE |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
10 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
11 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
CZE |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
15 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
14 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1/4 |
-3 |
14 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEW Jake |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
OCHMANN Martin |
CZE |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KURIC Miroslav |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORBEL Jan |
CZE |
|
|
4 |
X |
1 |
0 |
|
0/3 |
-10 |
5 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
CZE |
|
V |
|
X |
1 |
2 |
|
1/3 |
-6 |
8 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
CZE |
|
A |
A |
|
A |
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
X |
|
V |
|
3/3 |
10 |
15 |
VRTAL Vlastimil |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
X |
3 |
|
|
2/3 |
6 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEŽAL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
FUČÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
NEW |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
RAFERT |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SIROTA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
TRUBAĆÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
VRTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare