konečné pořadí
|
konečné pořadí pouze kadeti
|
Tableau final de 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
8 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | CZE | 15/7 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
5 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | CZE | 15/11 | ||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||
4 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 15/10 | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||
3 | TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | 15/8 | ||
TOTUŠEK Marek | |||||
6 | KÖNIG Robert | CZE | 15/5 | ||
TOTUŠEK Marek | |||||
7 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | CZE | 15/13 | ||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||
2 | ZWINGER Robert | CZE | 15/7 |
Tableau G | |||
1 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | CZE | |
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||
8 | ŠILHÁN František | CZE | 15/10 |
5 | KÖNIG Robert | CZE | |
KÖNIG Robert | |||
4 | ZDENĚK Jakub | CZE | 15/9 |
3 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | CZE | |
TESAŘÍK Daniel | |||
6 | HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | 15/8 |
7 | CMIEL Martin | CZE | |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | |||
2 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | CZE | 15/10 |
Tableaux E-F de 16 | Tableaux E-F de 8 | |||
1 | KÖNIG Robert | CZE | ||
KÖNIG Robert | ||||
16 | ONDERKA Miroslav | CZE | 15/6 | |
KÖNIG Robert | ||||
9 | POLÁK Marek | CZE | 15/9 | |
ŠIMON Pavel | ||||
8 | ŠIMON Pavel | CZE | 15/10 | |
5 | HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | ||
HALADĚJ Viktor | ||||
12 | HASÍK Karel | CZE | 15/8 | |
HALADĚJ Viktor | ||||
13 | ONDRŮŠEK Martin | CZE | 15/13 | |
SOKOL ML. Vratislav | ||||
4 | SOKOL ML. Vratislav | CZE | 15/5 | |
3 | SOBOTKA Jakub | CZE | ||
SOBOTKA Jakub | ||||
14 | VOLF Karel | CZE | 15/9 | |
ŠILHÁN František | ||||
11 | ŠILHÁN František | CZE | 15/12 | |
ŠILHÁN František | ||||
6 | CHREN Šimon | CZE | 15/13 | |
7 | CMIEL Martin | CZE | ||
CMIEL Martin | ||||
10 | MOTTL David | CZE | 15/7 | |
CMIEL Martin | ||||
15 | NEVŘELA Vojtěch | CZE | 15/13 | |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | ||||
2 | SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | CZE | 15/1 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 32 | Tableau de 32 | Tableau de 16 | Tableau de 8 | ||||
1 | LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | |||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
32 | |||||||
MOTTL David | LASÁK Ondřej | ||||||
17 | ŠIMON Pavel | CZE | 15/6 | ||||
MOTTL David | ŠIMON Pavel | ||||||
16 | MOTTL David | CZE | 15/11 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
9 | SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | CZE | 15/8 | ||||
ONDERKA Miroslav | SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | ||||||
24 | ONDERKA Miroslav | CZE | 15/8 | ||||
ONDERKA Miroslav | ZDENĚK Jakub | ||||||
15/14 | 25 | LIPUS Patrik | CZE | 15/8 | |||
LIPUS Patrik | ZDENĚK Jakub | ||||||
8 | ZDENĚK Jakub | CZE | 15/2 | ||||
5 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | CZE | |||||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | |||||||
28 | |||||||
VOLF Karel | CHALOUPKA Matěj | ||||||
21 | VOLF Karel | CZE | 15/7 | ||||
VOLF Karel | HALADĚJ Viktor | ||||||
12 | HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | 15/6 | ||||
TOTUŠEK Marek | |||||||
13 | CHREN Šimon | CZE | 15/12 | ||||
HASÍK Karel | CHREN Šimon | ||||||
20 | HASÍK Karel | CZE | 15/10 | ||||
HASÍK Karel | TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||||
29 | 15/4 | ||||||
TOTUŠEK Marek | |||||||
4 | TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | |||||
3 | KÖNIG Robert | CZE | |||||
KÖNIG Robert | |||||||
30 | |||||||
ŠILHÁN František | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | ||||||
19 | ŠILHÁN František | CZE | 15/14 | ||||
ŠILHÁN František | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | ||||||
14 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 15/12 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
11 | SOKOL ML. Vratislav | CZE | 15/12 | ||||
KOZÁK Vilém | SOKOL ML. Vratislav | ||||||
22 | KOZÁK Vilém | CZE | 15/2 | ||||
NEVŘELA Vojtěch | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | ||||||
15/6 | 27 | NEVŘELA Vojtěch | CZE | 15/14 | |||
NEVŘELA Vojtěch | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | ||||||
6 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | CZE | 15/3 | ||||
7 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | CZE | |||||
KRYŠPÍN Vojtěch | TESAŘÍK Daniel | ||||||
26 | KRYŠPÍN Vojtěch | CZE | 15/4 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Martin | TESAŘÍK Daniel | ||||||
15/6 | 23 | ONDRŮŠEK Martin | CZE | 15/5 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Martin | SOBOTKA Jakub | ||||||
10 | SOBOTKA Jakub | CZE | 15/5 | ||||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||||
15 | CMIEL Martin | CZE | 15/13 | ||||
POLÁK Marek | CMIEL Martin | ||||||
18 | POLÁK Marek | CZE | 15/12 | ||||
POLÁK Marek | ZWINGER Robert | ||||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||||
2 | ZWINGER Robert | CZE |
Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | 1.000 | 49 | 60 | qualifier |
1 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | 1.000 | 49 | 60 | qualifier |
3 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | 1.000 | 41 | 55 | qualifier |
4 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | 1.000 | 39 | 55 | qualifier |
5 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | 0.750 | 25 | 50 | qualifier |
6 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | 0.700 | 10 | 40 | qualifier |
7 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | 0.667 | 21 | 50 | qualifier |
8 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | 0.667 | 8 | 47 | qualifier |
9 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | 0.636 | 12 | 47 | qualifier |
10 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | 0.636 | 11 | 42 | qualifier |
11 | SOKOL ML. | Vratislav | CZE | 0.636 | 8 | 42 | qualifier |
12 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | 0.583 | 12 | 49 | qualifier |
13 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | 0.545 | -1 | 38 | qualifier |
14 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | 0.500 | 4 | 43 | qualifier |
15 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | 0.500 | -1 | 42 | qualifier |
16 | MOTTL | David | CZE | 0.500 | -1 | 40 | qualifier |
17 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | 0.364 | -17 | 28 | qualifier |
18 | POLÁK | Marek | CZE | 0.333 | -4 | 42 | qualifier |
19 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | 0.333 | -10 | 39 | qualifier |
20 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | 0.333 | -21 | 31 | qualifier |
21 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | 0.250 | -21 | 31 | qualifier |
22 | KOZÁK | Vilém | CZE | 0.182 | -26 | 25 | qualifier |
23 | ONDRŮŠEK | Martin | CZE | 0.167 | -36 | 21 | qualifier |
24 | ONDERKA | Miroslav | CZE | 0.091 | -31 | 23 | qualifier |
25 | LIPUS | Patrik | CZE | 0.083 | -32 | 26 | qualifier |
26 | KRYŠPÍN | Vojtěch | CZE | 0.083 | -48 | 8 | qualifier |
27 | NEVŘELA | Vojtěch | CZE | 0.000 | -40 | 15 | qualifier |
Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | qualifier |
5 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | 0.833 | 17 | 27 | qualifier |
6 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | 0.833 | 15 | 26 | qualifier |
7 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifier |
8 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
9 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | 0.667 | 6 | 23 | qualifier |
10 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
11 | SOKOL ML. | Vratislav | CZE | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | qualifier |
12 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | qualifier |
13 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | 0.500 | 2 | 20 | qualifier |
14 | MOTTL | David | CZE | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | qualifier |
15 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | qualifier |
16 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | 0.400 | 2 | 21 | qualifier |
17 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | 0.333 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
18 | POLÁK | Marek | CZE | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | qualifier |
19 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | qualifier |
20 | KOZÁK | Vilém | CZE | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | qualifier |
21 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | qualifier |
22 | LIPUS | Patrik | CZE | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | qualifier |
23 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | qualifier |
24 | ONDRŮŠEK | Martin | CZE | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | qualifier |
25 | ONDERKA | Miroslav | CZE | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | qualifier |
26 | NEVŘELA | Vojtěch | CZE | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | qualifier |
27 | KRYŠPÍN | Vojtěch | CZE | 0.000 | -29 | 1 | qualifier |
Poule No 1 - 11:20 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWINGER Robert | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | |||
SOKOL ML. Vratislav | CZE | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0 | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | |||
POLÁK Marek | CZE | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | |||
NEVŘELA Vojtěch | CZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
ZDENĚK Jakub | CZE | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | CZE | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | |||
CMIEL Martin | CZE | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | V | 0.667 | 7 | 25 |
Poule No 2 - 11:20 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASÍK Karel | CZE | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | CZE | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 0.833 | 15 | 26 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Martin | CZE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | CZE | V | 3 | V | 0 | V | V | 0.667 | 6 | 23 | |||
MOTTL David | CZE | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | V | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | |||
LIPUS Patrik | CZE | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 |
Poule No 3 - 11:20 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOZÁK Vilém | CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 4 | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | |||
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | CZE | V | 2 | V | V | V | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | |||
CHREN Šimon | CZE | V | 3 | 0 | V | V | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | |||
ONDERKA Miroslav | CZE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | CZE | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 0.400 | 2 | 21 |
Poule No 4 - 11:20 - Piste No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOLF Karel | CZE | 2 | V | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
KRYŠPÍN Vojtěch | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -29 | 1 | |||
ŠIMON Pavel | CZE | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3 | 0.500 | 2 | 20 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | CZE | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 0.833 | 17 | 27 | |||
HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 0.333 | 0 | 23 |
Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | 1.000 | 26 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifier |
5 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | qualifier |
6 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifier |
7 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | 0.667 | 10 | 24 | qualifier |
8 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifier |
9 | SOKOL ML. | Vratislav | CZE | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | qualifier |
10 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifier |
11 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | qualifier |
12 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
13 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | qualifier |
14 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifier |
15 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | qualifier |
16 | MOTTL | David | CZE | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifier |
17 | HASÍK | Karel | CZE | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | qualifier |
18 | POLÁK | Marek | CZE | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
19 | CMIEL | Martin | CZE | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
20 | ŠIMON | Pavel | CZE | 0.200 | -13 | 9 | qualifier |
21 | KOZÁK | Vilém | CZE | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | qualifier |
22 | VOLF | Karel | CZE | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | qualifier |
23 | ONDERKA | Miroslav | CZE | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | qualifier |
24 | ONDRŮŠEK | Martin | CZE | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | qualifier |
25 | KRYŠPÍN | Vojtěch | CZE | 0.167 | -19 | 7 | qualifier |
26 | NEVŘELA | Vojtěch | CZE | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | qualifier |
27 | LIPUS | Patrik | CZE | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | qualifier |
Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASÍK Karel | CZE | V | V | 0 | 3 | V | 3 | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | |||
KOZÁK Vilém | CZE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | V | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | |||
VOLF Karel | CZE | 3 | V | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 26 | 30 | |||
HALADĚJ Viktor | CZE | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Martin | CZE | 3 | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | CZE | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 0.667 | 10 | 24 |
Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLÁK Marek | CZE | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | |||
ZDENĚK Jakub | CZE | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
LIPUS Patrik | CZE | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | CZE | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
MOTTL David | CZE | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
ONDERKA Miroslav | CZE | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -15 | 14 |
Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOTUŠEK Marek | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | |||
NEVŘELA Vojtěch | CZE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | CZE | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | |||
SOKOL ML. Vratislav | CZE | 3 | V | 2 | V | V | 0.600 | 6 | 20 | |||
ŠIMON Pavel | CZE | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.200 | -13 | 9 | |||
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | CZE | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | 0.600 | 1 | 18 |
Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TESAŘÍK Daniel | CZE | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
CMIEL Martin | CZE | 1 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZE | 3 | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | CZE | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 1 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
CHREN Šimon | CZE | V | V | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | |||
KRYŠPÍN Vojtěch | CZE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 0.167 | -19 | 7 |
Document engarde-escrime - 30.04.2016 17:29:57
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently