zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord junioři
Karlovy Vary
28. 5. 2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
6 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
7 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
8 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
10 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
12 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
13 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
14 |
HERCÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
15 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
16 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
18 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
19 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
20 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
21 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
22 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
23 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
24 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
25 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
26 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
27 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
28 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
8 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
5 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
|
4 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
6 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/6 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
17 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
16 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/9 |
|
9 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
8 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
21 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
12 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
15/13 |
|
13 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
20 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
29 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
4 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
3 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
19 |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
14 |
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/10 |
|
11 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
22 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
27 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
6 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
7 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
23 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
OSIČKA Adam |
10 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
18 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
2 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.833 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.833 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
5 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
HERCÍK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
16 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
JURÁK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
0 |
26 |
postupující |
20 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-1 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
vyřazen |
24 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Viktor |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
25 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
27 |
FLORIÁN |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
28 |
ZAPLETAL |
Michal |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
FLORIÁN Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
21 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
28 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
28 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
PROCHÁZKA Viktor |
Sp Plzeň |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
15 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
24 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V4 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
26 |
ZAPLETAL Michal |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
27 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
27 |
JURÁK František |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
26 |
HERCÍK Vojtěch |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ ST |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
STEFFLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare