zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2016
Kord mini žáci - jednotlivci
11. června 2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
3 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
CHOUN |
Karim |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
7 |
MACHÁČEK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
8 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
11 |
GAISLER |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
12 |
KUKAŇ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
13 |
ŠÍP |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
14 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
VOLÁK |
Patrik |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
16 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
KRÁL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
18 |
ŠMUDLA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
19 |
KURÁŇ |
Martin |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
20 |
BRYKNAR |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
21 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
22 |
PEŇÁZ |
Gabriel |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
23 |
VAN GANSEN |
Marco |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
24 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
25 |
BAUER |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
26 |
KRUCKÝ |
Kilián |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
27 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
28 |
HRADSKÝ |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
29 |
BLÁHA |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
8 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
5 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
|
4 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
3 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
VÍTEK Jan |
|
6 |
MACHÁČEK František |
Loko K.Vary |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
7 |
CHOUN Karim |
Sc Praha |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
12/7 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
17 |
VOLÁK Patrik |
D.Olomouc |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Patrik |
16 |
ŠMUDLA Vojtěch |
Loko K.Vary |
12/11 |
|
9 |
GAISLER Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
GAISLER Jakub |
24 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
7/3 |
|
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
25 |
BAUER Lukáš |
Sc Praha |
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
8 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
12/1 |
|
5 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
28 |
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
21 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
ŠÍP Matěj |
12 |
ŠÍP Matěj |
Loko Plzeň |
12/7 |
|
13 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
BUREŠ Lukáš |
20 |
BRYKNAR Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
BUREŠ Lukáš |
29 |
BLÁHA Richard |
Loko Teplice |
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
4 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
12/1 |
|
3 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VÍTEK Jan |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÍTEK Jan |
19 |
DOBROVOLNÝ Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
DOBROVOLNÝ Matyáš |
14 |
KRÁL Václav |
Sl.Litoměřice |
12/7 |
|
11 |
MACHÁČEK František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
MACHÁČEK František |
22 |
PEŇÁZ Gabriel |
Loko K.Vary |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
MACHÁČEK František |
27 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
6 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
12/3 |
|
7 |
CHOUN Karim |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
CHOUN Karim |
26 |
KRUCKÝ Kilián |
1.Fc Bělá |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
CHOUN Karim |
23 |
VAN GANSEN Marco |
Sc Praha |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
KUKAŇ Jakub |
10 |
KUKAŇ Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
12/10 |
|
15 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
18 |
KURÁŇ Martin |
D.Olomouc |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
31 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1,000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,857 |
18 |
32 |
postupující |
3 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,857 |
15 |
32 |
postupující |
4 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
CHOUN |
Karim |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
8 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,714 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
GAISLER |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,667 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
KUKAŇ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,667 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
MACHÁČEK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,667 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠÍP |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0,571 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
KRÁL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0,500 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
ŠMUDLA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,500 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
VOLÁK |
Patrik |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,429 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
KURÁŇ |
Martin |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0,333 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
BRYKNAR |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,333 |
-7 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,333 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
PEŇÁZ |
Gabriel |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0,286 |
-9 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
VAN GANSEN |
Marco |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,167 |
-6 |
21 |
postupující |
24 |
BULÍŘ |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,167 |
-11 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
BAUER |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0,167 |
-14 |
12 |
postupující |
26 |
KRUCKÝ |
Kilián |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,167 |
-16 |
11 |
postupující |
27 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,167 |
-16 |
9 |
postupující |
28 |
HRADSKÝ |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0,143 |
-8 |
23 |
postupující |
29 |
BLÁHA |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0,143 |
-17 |
14 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/7 |
-8 |
23 |
ŠÍP Matěj |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
|
V4 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
V2 |
V |
|
4/7 |
-1 |
22 |
BLÁHA Richard |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1/7 |
-17 |
14 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
15 |
32 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
5/7 |
10 |
28 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
18 |
32 |
VOLÁK Patrik |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
0 |
V3 |
3 |
V3 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
3/7 |
-8 |
17 |
PEŇÁZ Gabriel |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/7 |
-9 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BAUER Lukáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
ŠMUDLA Vojtěch |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
0 |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
16 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V3 |
3 |
0 |
|
4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
18 |
KRÁL Václav |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
25 |
KUKAŇ Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
V4 |
V2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
V3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
18 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBROVOLNÝ Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
BRYKNAR Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
20 |
KURÁŇ Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
V4 |
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
20 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
BULÍŘ Pavel |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
MACHÁČEK František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
0 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHOUN Karim |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
28 |
KRUCKÝ Kilián |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
3 |
|
V4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
VAN GANSEN Marco |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
21 |
GAISLER Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
V4 |
V3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
21 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVÁ |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
1 |
BODÓ |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
6 |
2 |
KADLEC |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KUČERA |
|
CZE |
|
0 |
4 |
3 |
VALC |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare