zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord juniorky
Karlovy Vary
28. 5. 2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
ŠEDIVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
5 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
9 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
10 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
12 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
13 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
14 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
15 |
POTOČKOVÁ |
Katka |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Valentýna |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
17 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nicol |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
18 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
19 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
20 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
21 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
22 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
23 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
24 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
25 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Anna Marie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
26 |
KULIKOVA |
Maryia |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
27 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
28 |
SVĚCENÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
29 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
30 |
LAŠTOVKOVÁ |
Marcela |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
5 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
|
4 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
3 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
|
6 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
7 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
2 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
17 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
16 |
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
9 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
24 |
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
Loko K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
8 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
21 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
12 |
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
13 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
20 |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
29 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
4 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
|
|
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
19 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
D.Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
14 |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
14/8 |
|
11 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
22 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora |
D.Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Adéla |
6 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
23 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
10 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
15 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna |
18 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JASNÁ Tereza |
2 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
JASNÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠEDIVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
JASNÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
DOŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
BIELESZOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
SALIGEROVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
COUFALOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
MORAVCOVÁ |
Nicol |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
NEVOSADOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.600 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
POTOČKOVÁ |
Katka |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
ČERVENKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
18 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Valentýna |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
KROUŽKOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
RIBAROVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
Ester |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
VOLÁKOVÁ |
Hana |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
HORNOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Anna Marie |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazena |
26 |
KULIKOVA |
Maryia |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazena |
27 |
KVETOVSKÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazena |
28 |
SVĚCENÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazena |
29 |
STIEGLEROVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
30 |
LAŠTOVKOVÁ |
Marcela |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
VOLÁKOVÁ Hana |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
POTOČKOVÁ Katka |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
LÁNÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
21 |
SVĚCENÁ Veronika |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
COUFALOVÁ Anna |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVETOVSKÁ Veronika |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
JASNÁ Tereza |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
18 |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEVOSADOVÁ Alžběta |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
VINCENCOVÁ Ester |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
18 |
KULIKOVA Maryia |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
16 |
JASNÁ Adéla |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEVOSADOVÁ Eliška |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
RIBAROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
LAŠTOVKOVÁ Marcela |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela |
D.Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
HORNOVÁ Barbora |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora |
D.Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
PĚCHOVOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare