zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2016
Kord mini žačky - jednotlivci
11. června 2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
2 |
ŠMÍDOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
KUGLEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
5 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
6 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
7 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexandra |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
10 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
11 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Rozálie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
12 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
BARTELSENOVÁ |
Adriana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
15 |
SMRČKOVÁ |
Julie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
16 |
FILASOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
17 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
18 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Ivana |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
19 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Leontýna |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
20 |
ROUPCOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
21 |
ROVENSKÁ |
Emma |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
ŠMÍDOVÁ Daniela |
8 |
ŠMÍDOVÁ Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
ŠMÍDOVÁ Daniela |
5 |
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
|
4 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
3 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
8/6 |
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
|
6 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
Loko Plzeň |
8/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
7 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
D.Olomouc |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
2 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
12/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
17 |
SMRČKOVÁ Julie |
Loko Plzeň |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
SMRČKOVÁ Julie |
16 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
Loko Teplice |
12/8 |
|
9 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠMÍDOVÁ Daniela |
25 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
ŠMÍDOVÁ Daniela |
8 |
ŠMÍDOVÁ Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
5 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
21 |
ROVENSKÁ Emma |
Sc Praha |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
12 |
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
Sl.Litoměřice |
12/2 |
|
13 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
FILASOVÁ Karolina |
20 |
FILASOVÁ Karolina |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
29 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
4 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
19 |
ROUPCOVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
ČÁPOVÁ Klára |
14 |
ČÁPOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
12/10 |
|
11 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
27 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
6 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
7 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
23 |
|
|
|
8/6 |
|
|
|
ZIMOVÁ Rozálie |
10 |
ZIMOVÁ Rozálie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15 |
BARTELSENOVÁ Adriana |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
BARTELSENOVÁ Adriana |
18 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Leontýna |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
31 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
2 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
4 |
VÁCHOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
7 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ |
Anna |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.833 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
PEŠULOVÁ |
Alexandra |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠMÍDOVÁ |
Daniela |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
KÁROVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
ZIMOVÁ |
Rozálie |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
PAVLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
KUGLEROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
ČÁPOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
BARTELSENOVÁ |
Adriana |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
MÜLLEROVÁ |
Ivana |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
SMRČKOVÁ |
Julie |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-8 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ |
Leontýna |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.167 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
ROUPCOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
FILASOVÁ |
Karolina |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
ROVENSKÁ |
Emma |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ROUPCOVÁ Tereza |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
12 |
KOMÁNKOVÁ Leontýna |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
16 |
PEŠULOVÁ Alexandra |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V4 |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
ZIMOVÁ Rozálie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
HASENÖHRLOVÁ Anna |
Loko Teplice |
|
V2 |
V2 |
2 |
V |
V2 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
5 |
18 |
BARTELSENOVÁ Adriana |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V3 |
3 |
V4 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SMRČKOVÁ Julie |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
20 |
KUGLEROVÁ Klára |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
21 |
ŠMÍDOVÁ Daniela |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
SVOBODOVÁ Ema |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
FILASOVÁ Karolina |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
KÁROVÁ Zuzana |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ROVENSKÁ Emma |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
11 |
MATĚJČKOVÁ Lucie |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
MUŽÍČKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
ČÁPOVÁ Klára |
Sc Praha |
|
V3 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
PAVLOVÁ Aneta |
Loko Liberec |
|
V2 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
28 |
VÁCHOVÁ Tereza |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
7 |
29 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BABOROVA |
|
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
JEŽÍKOVÁ |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
KADLEC |
|
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
SALZER |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
|
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare