zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky 2016
v šermu fleretem
kategorie junioři
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
5 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
7 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
8 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
10 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
11 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
12 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
14 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
SOKOL ML. |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
16 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
17 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
HALADĚJ Viktor |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
9 |
CMIEL Adam |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
8 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
5 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
|
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
13 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Jakub |
|
|
4 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
3 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
|
14 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
11 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
|
|
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
7 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
10 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
15 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KÖNIG Robert |
2 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
ZDENĚK |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
SOKOL ML. |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazen |
16 |
ŠILHÁN |
František |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
17 |
ŠINDELÁŘ |
Jiří |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
15 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/4 |
8 |
20 |
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří |
Loko Liberec |
|
V5 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1/4 |
-1 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLAHUT Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
CMIEL Adam |
Š.Ostrava |
|
4 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
SOKOL ML. Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
24 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
ŠILHÁN František |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
ZDENĚK Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
ONDRŮŠEK Radek |
Kš Zlín |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.5.2016 21:06:27