zpet do kalendare
Finále mistrovství ČR
Fleret senioři
29/5/2016
Sokol Bystřice n.P.
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
5 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
6 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
7 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
10 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
11 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
13 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
14 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
15 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
16 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
17 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
18 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
19 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
20 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
21 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
16 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
9 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
|
8 |
PLOCH Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
5 |
KURFÜRST Jiří |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jiří |
|
|
12 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
13 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
|
4 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
3 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
|
|
14 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
|
11 |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jan |
|
|
6 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
S.Bystřice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
7 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
|
10 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
15 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
S.Brno I |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
2 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
15/10 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
ANDRYSÍK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-10 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.167 |
-16 |
12 |
vyřazen |
18 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazen |
19 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-17 |
9 |
vyřazen |
20 |
KÖNIG |
Robert |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.167 |
-18 |
11 |
vyřazen |
21 |
HALADĚJ |
Viktor |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
KURFÜRST Jiří |
S.Bystřice |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
ONDRÁČEK Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
9 |
KÖNIG Robert |
S.Bystřice |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
11 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
24 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
KUNDERA Václav |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
CHALOUPKA Matěj |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
17 |
KURFÜRST Michal |
S.Bystřice |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRNA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
23 |
HALADĚJ Viktor |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
S.Bystřice |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
27 |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
PLOCH Ondřej |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHOUPENITCH |
|
|
KREJČÍK |
|
|
KUNDERA |
|
|
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
|
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
|
MÁDR |
|
|
PLOCH |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
PŘICHYSTAL |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare