zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR
Fleret žáci
28.5.2016
Sokol Bystřice n.P.
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
2 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
7 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
9 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
10 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
11 |
JIRKA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
14 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
15 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
16 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
17 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
18 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
19 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
20 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
21 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
22 |
MAREŠ |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
22 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
24 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
25 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
26 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
27 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
8 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
|
4 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KLOS Metoděj |
|
6 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
7 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
2 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
17 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
16 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
15/12 |
|
9 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
8 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
5 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
21 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CHREN Šimon |
12 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
13 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
20 |
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
VYMAZAL Jan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VYMAZAL Jan |
4 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
KLOS Metoděj |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLOS Metoděj |
19 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
14 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
15/7 |
|
11 |
JIRKA Otto |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
JIRKA Otto |
22 |
MAREŠ Matěj |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
6 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
7 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
23 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
10 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
15/2 |
|
15 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
S.Vršovice |
|
|
|
HOKEŠ Michael |
18 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
2 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
19 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
JIRKA |
Otto |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
CHREN |
Šimon |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
HOKEŠ |
Michael |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0.400 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
MAREŠ |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
25 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
27 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
29 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
BERKA Jiří |
Kš Zlín |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZÁK Pavel |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
MAREŠ Matěj |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
19 |
28 |
CMIEL Martin |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
16 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLÁK Marek |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
JIRKA Otto |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
-1 |
21 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
HEGER Jakub |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
CHREN Šimon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
HOKEŠ Michael |
S.Vršovice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-9 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CHALOUPKA |
|
|
JAKUBCOVÁ |
|
|
KÖNIG |
|
|
KREJČÍK |
|
|
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
|
NĚMCOVÁ |
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
ZWINGER |
|
|
zpet do kalendare