zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky
savle juniori
4.6.2016
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
3 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
6 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
9 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
5 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
|
4 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
3 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
|
6 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
7 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
2 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
9 |
15 |
postupující |
2 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1.000 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
3 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.667 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
4 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
5 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.333 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
6 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.333 |
-6 |
6 |
postupující |
7 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
8 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-7 |
8 |
vyřazen |
9 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DYRŠMÍD David |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/3 |
9 |
15 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/3 |
2 |
12 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/3 |
-6 |
6 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
0/3 |
-5 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
X |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/3 |
-2 |
11 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
A |
|
A |
A |
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
4 |
X |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/3 |
1 |
12 |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
Amu Praha |
|
4 |
X |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/3 |
-7 |
8 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
X |
V |
V |
|
|
3/3 |
8 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
FUCIK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
G.DOMINIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
T.DOMINIK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare