Celkové pořadí
|
Celkové pořadí pouze kadetky
|
1 | ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | D.Praha | |||
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | |||||
8 | SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | ||
JASNÁ Adéla | |||||
5 | PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||
JASNÁ Adéla | |||||
4 | JASNÁ Adéla | D.Olomouc | 15/14 | ||
JASNÁ Adéla | |||||
3 | BIELESZOVÁ Veronika | Sc Praha | 13/11 | ||
COUFALOVÁ Anna | |||||
6 | COUFALOVÁ Anna | 1.Fc Bělá | 15/12 | ||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | |||||
7 | ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | D.Olomouc | 15/6 | ||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | |||||
2 | DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Sl.Litoměřice | 15/11 |
1 | ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | D.Olomouc | |
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | |||
8 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | Loko K.Vary | 15/10 |
5 | PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | Sc Praha | |
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | |||
4 | JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta | D.Olomouc | 15/10 |
3 | MORAVCOVÁ Nicol | Usk Praha | |
COUFALOVÁ Anna | |||
6 | COUFALOVÁ Anna | 1.Fc Bělá | 15/12 |
7 | SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | Loko K.Vary | |
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | |||
2 | SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | D.Olomouc | 15/12 |
1 | PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | Sc Praha | ||
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | ||||
16 | STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka | Loko Plzeň | 15/7 | |
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | ||||
9 | ROŠKOVÁ Sonja | Aš Bratislava | 15/3 | |
ROŠKOVÁ Sonja | ||||
8 | RIBAROVÁ Tereza | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |
5 | VINCENCOVÁ Ester | Sc Praha | ||
VINCENCOVÁ Ester | ||||
12 | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | ||||
13 | MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/6 | |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | ||||
4 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | Loko K.Vary | 15/12 | |
3 | SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | Loko K.Vary | ||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | ||||
14 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | D.Praha | 15/12 | |
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | ||||
11 | KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna | Loko Plzeň | 15/6 | |
JASNÁ Tereza | ||||
6 | JASNÁ Tereza | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |
7 | KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | ||
POTOČKOVÁ Katka | ||||
10 | POTOČKOVÁ Katka | Sc Praha | 15/12 | |
COUFALOVÁ Anna | ||||
15 | MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | D.Olomouc | 11/10 | |
COUFALOVÁ Anna | ||||
2 | COUFALOVÁ Anna | 1.Fc Bělá | 15/11 |
1 | MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | D.Olomouc | |
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | |||
16 | BERTLOVÁ Barbora | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/10 |
9 | MONHARTOVÁ Sofie | S.Písek | |
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka | |||
8 | STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka | Loko Plzeň | 15/8 |
5 | POLAČKOVÁ Katarina | Aš Bratislava | |
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | |||
12 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | D.Praha | 15/10 |
13 | MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | |
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | |||
4 | KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 15/12 |
3 | HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna | S.Dejvice | |
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina | |||
14 | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | 15/5 |
11 | ROŠKOVÁ Sonja | Aš Bratislava | |
ROŠKOVÁ Sonja | |||
6 | KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza | D.Praha | 15/9 |
7 | POTOČKOVÁ Katka | Sc Praha | |
POTOČKOVÁ Katka | |||
10 | AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela | Loko Teplice | 15/7 |
15 | KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna | Loko Plzeň | |
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna | |||
2 | HORNOVÁ Barbora | Loko K.Vary | 15/13 |
1 | PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | Sc Praha | ||||
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | ||||||
64 | ||||||
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | ||||||
33 | SHVETS Alisa | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | ||||||
32 | MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol | ||||||
17 | MORAVCOVÁ Nicol | Usk Praha | 15/14 | |||
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol | ||||||
48 | ||||||
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol | ||||||
49 | 15/8 | |||||
BERTLOVÁ Barbora | ||||||
16 | BERTLOVÁ Barbora | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | ||||
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | ||||||
9 | JASNÁ Tereza | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
JASNÁ Tereza | ||||||
56 | ||||||
JASNÁ Tereza | ||||||
41 | 15/2 | |||||
MONHARTOVÁ Sofie | ||||||
24 | MONHARTOVÁ Sofie | S.Písek | ||||
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | ||||||
25 | STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka | Loko Plzeň | 15/10 | |||
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka | ||||||
40 | ||||||
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | ||||||
57 | 15/1 | |||||
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | ||||||
8 | ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | D.Praha | ||||
5 | VINCENCOVÁ Ester | Sc Praha | ||||
VINCENCOVÁ Ester | ||||||
60 | ||||||
VINCENCOVÁ Ester | ||||||
37 | VELÁTOVÁ Lucie | Loko Teplice | 15/10 | |||
POLAČKOVÁ Katarina | ||||||
28 | POLAČKOVÁ Katarina | Aš Bratislava | 15/4 | |||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
21 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | D.Praha | 15/8 | |||
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | ||||||
44 | ||||||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
53 | 15/7 | |||||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
12 | DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Sl.Litoměřice | ||||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
13 | SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | D.Olomouc | 15/7 | |||
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | ||||||
52 | ||||||
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | ||||||
45 | 15/9 | |||||
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | ||||||
20 | MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | ||||
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | ||||||
29 | KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 15/14 | |||
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena | ||||||
36 | MIKEŠOVÁ Eliška | Loko Teplice | 15/5 | |||
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
61 | 15/13 | |||||
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | ||||||
4 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | Loko K.Vary | ||||
3 | SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | Loko K.Vary | ||||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
62 | ||||||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
35 | ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna | ||||||
30 | HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna | S.Dejvice | 15/13 | |||
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
19 | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina | ||||||
46 | ||||||
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
51 | 15/9 | |||||
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
14 | BIELESZOVÁ Veronika | Sc Praha | ||||
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
11 | ROŠKOVÁ Sonja | Aš Bratislava | 15/11 | |||
ROŠKOVÁ Sonja | ||||||
54 | ||||||
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna | ||||||
43 | 15/9 | |||||
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna | ||||||
22 | KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | ||||
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta | ||||||
27 | JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta | D.Olomouc | 15/11 | |||
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta | ||||||
38 | ||||||
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta | ||||||
59 | 15/14 | |||||
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
6 | KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza | D.Praha | ||||
7 | POTOČKOVÁ Katka | Sc Praha | ||||
POTOČKOVÁ Katka | ||||||
58 | ||||||
RIBAROVÁ Tereza | ||||||
39 | 15/9 | |||||
RIBAROVÁ Tereza | ||||||
26 | RIBAROVÁ Tereza | Sc Praha | ||||
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | ||||||
23 | AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela | Loko Teplice | 15/10 | |||
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela | ||||||
42 | ||||||
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | ||||||
55 | 15/13 | |||||
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | ||||||
10 | ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | D.Olomouc | ||||
JASNÁ Adéla | ||||||
15 | JASNÁ Adéla | D.Olomouc | 15/13 | |||
JASNÁ Adéla | ||||||
50 | ||||||
JASNÁ Adéla | ||||||
47 | 15/7 | |||||
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna | ||||||
18 | KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna | Loko Plzeň | ||||
JASNÁ Adéla | ||||||
31 | ALTNEROVÁ Terezie | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/13 | |||
HORNOVÁ Barbora | ||||||
34 | HORNOVÁ Barbora | Loko K.Vary | 15/11 | |||
COUFALOVÁ Anna | ||||||
63 | 15/5 | |||||
COUFALOVÁ Anna | ||||||
2 | COUFALOVÁ Anna | 1.Fc Bělá |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROKŠÍKOVÁ | Patricie | CZE | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
2 | COUFALOVÁ | Anna | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | postupující |
3 | SALIGEROVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 1.000 | 14 | 24 | postupující |
4 | KŘÍŽOVÁ | Kristýna | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | postupující |
5 | VINCENCOVÁ | Ester | CZE | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | postupující |
6 | KROUŽKOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0.833 | 5 | 23 | postupující |
7 | POTOČKOVÁ | Katka | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 13 | 23 | postupující |
8 | ŠEDIVÁ | Michaela | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | postupující |
9 | JASNÁ | Tereza | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | postupující |
10 | ŠPATENKOVÁ | Anna | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
11 | ROŠKOVÁ | Sonja | SVK | AŠ BRATISLAVA | 0.800 | 5 | 23 | postupující |
12 | DOŠKOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 0.600 | 8 | 19 | postupující |
13 | SEHNALOVÁ | Markéta | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | postupující |
14 | BIELESZOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
15 | JASNÁ | Adéla | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
16 | BERTLOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | postupující |
17 | MORAVCOVÁ | Nicol | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | postupující |
18 | KOMZÁKOVÁ | Anna | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.500 | 0 | 25 | postupující |
19 | ČERVENKOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | postupující |
20 | MĚSÍČKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
21 | DOSTÁLOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | postupující |
22 | KOMÁNKOVÁ | Valentýna | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | postupující |
23 | AIGERMANOVÁ | Gabriela | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.400 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
24 | MONHARTOVÁ | Sofie | CZE | S.PÍSEK | 0.400 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
24 | STIEGLEROVÁ | Lenka | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.400 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
26 | RIBAROVÁ | Tereza | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -10 | 12 | postupující |
27 | JEŽÍKOVÁ | Markéta | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.333 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
28 | POLAČKOVÁ | Katarina | SVK | AŠ BRATISLAVA | 0.333 | -10 | 18 | postupující |
29 | KOŘÍNKOVÁ | Magdalena | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. | 0.200 | -4 | 18 | postupující |
30 | HOUŽVIČKOVÁ | Magdaléna | CZE | S.DEJVICE | 0.200 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
31 | ALTNEROVÁ | Terezie | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | postupující |
32 | MÜLLEROVÁ | Anna Marie | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | postupující |
33 | SHVETS | Alisa | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -10 | 19 | postupující |
34 | HORNOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | postupující |
35 | ONDROUŠKOVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | postupující |
35 | MIKEŠOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | postupující |
37 | VELÁTOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOMZÁKOVÁ Anna | Loko Plzeň | V4 | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 25 | |||
SHVETS Alisa | Sc Praha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
COUFALOVÁ Anna | 1.Fc Bělá | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
JEŽÍKOVÁ Markéta | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 4 | 2/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
MORAVCOVÁ Nicol | Usk Praha | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
KROUŽKOVÁ Tereza | D.Praha | V | V | 2 | V1 | V | V | 5/6 | 5 | 23 | |||
POLAČKOVÁ Katarina | Aš Bratislava | 3 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 4 | 2/6 | -10 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIBAROVÁ Tereza | Sc Praha | V | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
ONDROUŠKOVÁ Zuzana | Sc Praha | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kristýna | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 | |||
JASNÁ Tereza | D.Olomouc | V | V | 3 | V | V3 | 4/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Magdalena | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -4 | 18 | |||
DOŠKOVÁ Kateřina | Sl.Litoměřice | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONHARTOVÁ Sofie | S.Písek | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
MÜLLEROVÁ Anna Marie | D.Olomouc | V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
DOSTÁLOVÁ Barbora | D.Praha | 4 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
SALIGEROVÁ Kateřina | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V4 | 5/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
ALTNEROVÁ Terezie | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 14 | |||
POTOČKOVÁ Katka | Sc Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 13 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROŠKOVÁ Sonja | Aš Bratislava | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
MĚSÍČKOVÁ Barbora | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
VINCENCOVÁ Ester | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 25 | |||
VELÁTOVÁ Lucie | Loko Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
SEHNALOVÁ Markéta | D.Olomouc | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 23 | |||
HOUŽVIČKOVÁ Magdaléna | S.Dejvice | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -5 | 16 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠEDIVÁ Michaela | D.Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
HORNOVÁ Barbora | Loko K.Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | -10 | 15 | |||
AIGERMANOVÁ Gabriela | Loko Teplice | 4 | V | 1 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 17 | |||
BIELESZOVÁ Veronika | Sc Praha | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
JASNÁ Adéla | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
BERTLOVÁ Barbora | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 0 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 19 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROKŠÍKOVÁ Patricie | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | 4 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2/5 | 2 | 20 | |||
STIEGLEROVÁ Lenka | Loko Plzeň | 0 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
MIKEŠOVÁ Eliška | Loko Teplice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -13 | 12 | |||
KOMÁNKOVÁ Valentýna | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 2 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
ŠPATENKOVÁ Anna | D.Olomouc | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUPAŘ | Petr | 2 | 9 | 0 | ||
KUČERA | Jan | 1 | 13 | 0 | ||
PITRA | Pavel | 1 | 15 | 0 | ||
RUBEŠ | Martin | 1 | 8 | 6 | ||
ŠPATENKA | Martin | 1 | 12 | 1 |