zpet do kalendare
Teplický kordík 2016 - mini žáci
4. ročník
13.2.2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
2 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
3 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
5 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
6 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
7 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8 |
HRADSKÝ |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
9 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
10 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
11 |
MACHÁČEK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
12 |
ŠÍP |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
13 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
14 |
VAN GANSEN |
Marco |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
15 |
KRÁL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
16 |
KUKAŇ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
17 |
GAISLER |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
18 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
19 |
ŠMUDLA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
20 |
BRYKNAR |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
21 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
22 |
BAUER |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
23 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
24 |
LÖFLER |
Vítek |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
25 |
DEL OLMO |
José |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
26 |
BLÁHA |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
27 |
KRUCKÝ |
Kilián Václav |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
28 |
PEŇÁZ |
Gabriel |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
29 |
NOREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
30 |
JANOTA |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
31 |
VEJTASA |
Maxmilián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
32 |
KROGNER |
Václav |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
8 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
5 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
|
4 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
3 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
5/2 |
|
|
|
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
|
6 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
7 |
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
12/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
32 |
KROGNER Václav |
Loko Teplice |
12/0 |
|
|
|
|
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
17 |
ŠMUDLA Vojtěch |
Loko K.Vary |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
VAN GANSEN Marco |
16 |
VAN GANSEN Marco |
Sc Praha |
12/2 |
|
9 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
24 |
LÖFLER Vítek |
Loko Plzeň |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
25 |
DEL OLMO José |
Sc Praha |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
MACHÁČEK František |
8 |
MACHÁČEK František |
Loko K.Vary |
12/6 |
|
5 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
BUREŠ Lukáš |
28 |
PEŇÁZ Gabriel |
Loko K.Vary |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
21 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
VACH Daniel |
12 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
12/2 |
|
13 |
GAISLER Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
KUKAŇ Jakub |
20 |
KUKAŇ Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
VÍTEK Jan |
29 |
NOREK Vojtěch |
Loko Teplice |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
VÍTEK Jan |
4 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
12/4 |
|
3 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
30 |
JANOTA Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
19 |
BRYKNAR Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
11/4 |
|
|
|
DOBROVOLNÝ Matyáš |
14 |
DOBROVOLNÝ Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
12/11 |
|
11 |
ŠÍP Matěj |
Loko Plzeň |
|
|
|
ŠÍP Matěj |
22 |
BAUER Lukáš |
Sc Praha |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
27 |
KRUCKÝ Kilián Václav |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
8/4 |
|
|
|
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
6 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
12/4 |
|
7 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
26 |
BLÁHA Richard |
Loko Teplice |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
23 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
10 |
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
12/5 |
|
15 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
KRÁL Václav |
18 |
KRÁL Václav |
Sl.Litoměřice |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
31 |
VEJTASA Maxmilián |
Sc Praha |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
12/1 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
11/11 |
51 |
55 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
10/10 |
33 |
50 |
postupující |
3 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
9/11 |
19 |
45 |
postupující |
4 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
9/11 |
17 |
51 |
postupující |
5 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
8/10 |
19 |
46 |
postupující |
6 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/10 |
15 |
45 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
9/12 |
19 |
55 |
postupující |
8 |
MACHÁČEK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
8/11 |
22 |
51 |
postupující |
9 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
8/11 |
18 |
50 |
postupující |
10 |
HRADSKÝ |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
8/11 |
9 |
46 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠÍP |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
8/11 |
7 |
43 |
postupující |
12 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
7/11 |
13 |
47 |
postupující |
13 |
GAISLER |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
6/10 |
8 |
46 |
postupující |
14 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6/11 |
3 |
38 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
6/12 |
10 |
50 |
postupující |
16 |
VAN GANSEN |
Marco |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
6/12 |
0 |
42 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠMUDLA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
6/12 |
-2 |
40 |
postupující |
18 |
KRÁL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
5/10 |
-3 |
37 |
postupující |
19 |
BRYKNAR |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
5/11 |
-6 |
40 |
postupující |
20 |
KUKAŇ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
4/10 |
-4 |
33 |
postupující |
21 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
4/11 |
-13 |
35 |
postupující |
22 |
BAUER |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/10 |
-3 |
39 |
postupující |
23 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3/10 |
-10 |
32 |
postupující |
24 |
LÖFLER |
Vítek |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
3/11 |
-13 |
33 |
postupující |
25 |
DEL OLMO |
José |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3/12 |
-20 |
33 |
postupující |
26 |
BLÁHA |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
3/12 |
-24 |
29 |
postupující |
27 |
KRUCKÝ |
Kilián Václav |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
2/10 |
-20 |
26 |
postupující |
28 |
PEŇÁZ |
Gabriel |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
2/10 |
-26 |
21 |
postupující |
29 |
NOREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
2/11 |
-18 |
32 |
postupující |
30 |
JANOTA |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1/10 |
-20 |
27 |
postupující |
31 |
VEJTASA |
Maxmilián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1/12 |
-42 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
KROGNER |
Václav |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0/11 |
-39 |
16 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
51 |
55 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
33 |
50 |
postupující |
3 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.818 |
19 |
45 |
postupující |
4 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.818 |
17 |
51 |
postupující |
5 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
19 |
46 |
postupující |
6 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
15 |
45 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.750 |
19 |
55 |
postupující |
8 |
MACHÁČEK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.727 |
22 |
51 |
postupující |
9 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.727 |
18 |
50 |
postupující |
10 |
HRADSKÝ |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.727 |
9 |
46 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠÍP |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.727 |
7 |
43 |
postupující |
12 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.636 |
13 |
47 |
postupující |
13 |
GAISLER |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.600 |
8 |
46 |
postupující |
14 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.545 |
3 |
38 |
postupující |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
10 |
50 |
postupující |
16 |
VAN GANSEN |
Marco |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
0 |
42 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠMUDLA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
-2 |
40 |
postupující |
18 |
KRÁL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
37 |
postupující |
19 |
BRYKNAR |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.455 |
-6 |
40 |
postupující |
20 |
KUKAŇ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
33 |
postupující |
21 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.364 |
-13 |
35 |
postupující |
22 |
BAUER |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.300 |
-3 |
39 |
postupující |
23 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.300 |
-10 |
32 |
postupující |
24 |
LÖFLER |
Vítek |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.273 |
-13 |
33 |
postupující |
25 |
DEL OLMO |
José |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.250 |
-20 |
33 |
postupující |
26 |
BLÁHA |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.250 |
-24 |
29 |
postupující |
27 |
KRUCKÝ |
Kilián Václav |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.200 |
-20 |
26 |
postupující |
28 |
PEŇÁZ |
Gabriel |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-26 |
21 |
postupující |
29 |
NOREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.182 |
-18 |
32 |
postupující |
30 |
JANOTA |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.100 |
-20 |
27 |
postupující |
31 |
VEJTASA |
Maxmilián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.083 |
-42 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
KROGNER |
Václav |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-39 |
16 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBROVOLNÝ Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
22 |
BLÁHA Richard |
Loko Teplice |
|
0 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
DEL OLMO José |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
KROGNER Václav |
Loko Teplice |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
ŠÍP Matěj |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
4 |
25 |
ŠMUDLA Vojtěch |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VAN GANSEN Marco |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V3 |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V4 |
3 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
25 |
NOREK Vojtěch |
Loko Teplice |
|
4 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
VEJTASA Maxmilián |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BAUER Lukáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
21 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
KRUCKÝ Kilián Václav |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
BRYKNAR Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
0 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
KUKAŇ Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
LÖFLER Vítek |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
PEŇÁZ Gabriel |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JANOTA Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
KRÁL Václav |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
GAISLER Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
24 |
MACHÁČEK František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROCHÁZKA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KUCHAŘ |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠTĚPÁN |
Petr |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
MACHÁČEK |
František |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
PRŮŠA |
Tobias Marek |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
VÍTEK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
BUREŠ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
MUTÍNSKÝ |
Lukáš |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
HRADSKÝ |
Jakub |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.800 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠÍP |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
DOBROVOLNÝ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
VACH |
Daniel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
BRYKNAR |
Patrik |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.500 |
-2 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
BÓR |
Karel |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
GAISLER |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
KUKAŇ |
Jakub |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
ŘEHULKA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.333 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
VAN GANSEN |
Marco |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
LÖFLER |
Vítek |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
DEL OLMO |
José |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
ŠMUDLA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
BAUER |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
JANOTA |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
NOREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
27 |
KRÁL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
KRUCKÝ |
Kilián Václav |
CZE |
1.FC BĚLÁ |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
29 |
PEŇÁZ |
Gabriel |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
30 |
BLÁHA |
Richard |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-14 |
14 |
postupující |
31 |
VEJTASA |
Maxmilián |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-21 |
8 |
postupující |
32 |
KROGNER |
Václav |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPÁN Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
BAUER Lukáš |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
18 |
HRADSKÝ Jakub |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
22 |
GAISLER Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
22 |
PEŇÁZ Gabriel |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
ŘEHULKA Vojtěch |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBROVOLNÝ Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
16 |
JANOTA Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
MUTÍNSKÝ Lukáš |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
KUKAŇ Jakub |
Loko Teplice |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
KROGNER Václav |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VEJTASA Maxmilián |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
8 |
MACHÁČEK František |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
29 |
VACH Daniel |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
VAN GANSEN Marco |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
21 |
LÖFLER Vítek |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
BÓR Karel |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
VÍTEK Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DEL OLMO José |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
BRYKNAR Patrik |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
23 |
BLÁHA Richard |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
14 |
PRŮŠA Tobias Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
ŠMUDLA Vojtěch |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
NOVOTNÝ Šimon |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
1 |
25 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BUREŠ Lukáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
ŠÍP Matěj |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
KRÁL Václav |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KUCHAŘ Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
NOREK Vojtěch |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
KRUCKÝ Kilián Václav |
1.Fc Bělá |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BODÓ |
Jiří |
CZE |
|
2 |
6 |
1 |
KADLEC |
Martin |
CZE |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
NOVÁČEK |
Vít |
CZE |
|
3 |
6 |
1 |
SKROVNÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
|
2 |
5 |
3 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.2.2016 21:48:43