Celkové pořadí
|
pořadí pouze junioři
|
1 | KREJČÍK Jan | Usk Praha | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
8 | TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | 15/10 | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
5 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | 15/6 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
4 | SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | 15/8 | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||
3 | KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | 15/14 | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | |||||
6 | ZWINGER Robert | Slezan Opava | 15/3 | ||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
7 | LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | 15/14 | ||
KUNDERA Václav | |||||
2 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | 15/10 |
1 | KREJČÍK Jan | Usk Praha | ||
KREJČÍK Jan | ||||
32 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | ||||
17 | SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/6 | |
SOBOTKA Jakub | ||||
16 | BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/12 | |
9 | TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | ||
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||
24 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | 15/8 | |
TOTUŠEK Marek | ||||
25 | 15/12 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | ||||
8 | KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | ||
5 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | ||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | ||||
28 | ||||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | ||||
21 | KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | 15/12 | |
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | ||||
12 | ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 15/12 | |
13 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | ||
HALADĚJ Viktor | ||||
20 | HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 15/14 | |
SRNA Jan | ||||
29 | 15/8 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||
4 | SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | ||
3 | KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | ||
KURFÜRST Jan | ||||
30 | ||||
KURFÜRST Jan | ||||
19 | ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 15/3 | |
ONDRÁČEK Jan | ||||
14 | KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | 15/9 | |
11 | ZWINGER Robert | Slezan Opava | ||
ZWINGER Robert | ||||
22 | CHALOUPKA Matěj | Loko Liberec | 15/9 | |
ZWINGER Robert | ||||
27 | 15/6 | |||
ŠPIČKA Martin | ||||
6 | ŠPIČKA Martin | Š.Ostrava | ||
7 | LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | ||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||
26 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||
23 | TESAŘÍK Daniel | S.Brno I | 15/9 | |
PLOCH Ondřej | ||||
10 | PLOCH Ondřej | Loko Liberec | 15/12 | |
15 | SOKOL Vratislav | Sl.Č.Těšín | ||
CMIEL Adam | ||||
18 | CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | 15/8 | |
KUNDERA Václav | ||||
31 | 15/3 | |||
KUNDERA Václav | ||||
2 | KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍK | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 12/12 | 48 | 60 | postupující |
2 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 11/11 | 47 | 55 | postupující |
3 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 11/11 | 41 | 55 | postupující |
4 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 10/11 | 27 | 54 | postupující |
5 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 8/11 | 14 | 47 | postupující |
6 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 8/12 | 16 | 49 | postupující |
7 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 7/11 | 18 | 44 | postupující |
8 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 7/11 | 10 | 44 | postupující |
9 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 7/11 | 8 | 45 | postupující |
10 | PLOCH | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 7/11 | 7 | 42 | postupující |
11 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 7/11 | 5 | 40 | postupující |
12 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | CZE | S.BRNO I | 7/12 | 6 | 47 | postupující |
13 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 6/11 | 4 | 43 | postupující |
14 | KULÍK | Milan | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 6/11 | 1 | 38 | postupující |
15 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 6/12 | -6 | 38 | postupující |
16 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 6/12 | -6 | 36 | postupující |
17 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 5/11 | -8 | 39 | postupující |
18 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 4/11 | -4 | 39 | postupující |
19 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 4/11 | -8 | 35 | postupující |
20 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 4/11 | -12 | 33 | postupující |
21 | KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 4/11 | -13 | 34 | postupující |
22 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 3/11 | -10 | 34 | postupující |
23 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | S.BRNO I | 3/11 | -16 | 33 | postupující |
24 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 3/11 | -22 | 28 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 1.000 | 26 | 30 | postupující |
1 | KREJČÍK | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 26 | 30 | postupující |
3 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
4 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | postupující |
5 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | postupující |
6 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 11 | 23 | postupující |
7 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | postupující |
8 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | postupující |
9 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | postupující |
10 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 7 | 24 | postupující |
11 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.667 | -2 | 20 | postupující |
12 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | postupující |
13 | KULÍK | Milan | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
14 | PLOCH | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | postupující |
15 | KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -5 | 20 | postupující |
16 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -6 | 17 | postupující |
17 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | -7 | 17 | postupující |
18 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | postupující |
19 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | postupující |
20 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | postupující |
21 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | postupující |
22 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | postupující |
23 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | postupující |
24 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | postupující |
25 | MIČKA | Ivo | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.167 | -17 | 11 | vyřazen |
26 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | vyřazen |
27 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | vyřazen |
28 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 3 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Slezan Opava | V5 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 4/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | V5 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
MIČKA Ivo | S.Bystřice | 2 | 0 | 2 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Loko Liberec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | V5 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 10 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | 3 | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 11 | 23 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠPIČKA Martin | Š.Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3 | V5 | 4/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Loko Liberec | 4 | V5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 18 | |||
BOHDAL Matěj | Slezan Opava | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | 1 | V5 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 4 | 3/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 26 | 30 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1 | V5 | 4/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Sl.Č.Těšín | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 | -7 | 17 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 4 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 2/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | V5 | 3 | 0 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | V5 | 1 | V5 | 1 | 0 | V5 | 3/6 | -6 | 17 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | 4 | 1 | 4 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 15 | 30 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | 4 | 3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 2 | V5 | 4 | V5 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | S.Brno I | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | V5 | 1/6 | -11 | 17 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | Loko Liberec | V5 | 1 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 3/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | V5 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREJČÍK | Jan | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | postupující |
2 | KUNDERA | Václav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující |
3 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | postupující |
4 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | postupující |
5 | PLOCH | Ondřej | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.800 | 11 | 21 | postupující |
6 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KŠ ZLÍN | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
7 | ŠPIČKA | Martin | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | postupující |
8 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | postupující |
9 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.600 | 7 | 20 | postupující |
10 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | postupující |
10 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | postupující |
12 | KULÍK | Milan | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.600 | 1 | 17 | postupující |
13 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.600 | 0 | 17 | postupující |
14 | ONDRÁČEK | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.600 | 0 | 16 | postupující |
15 | SOBOTKA | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | postupující |
16 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
17 | BLAHUT | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
18 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | postupující |
19 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
20 | CHALOUPKA | Matěj | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | postupující |
21 | ZDENĚK | Jakub | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | postupující |
22 | TESAŘÍK | Daniel | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
23 | MIČKA | Ivo | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | postupující |
24 | SYŘIŠTĚ | Jiří | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | postupující |
25 | KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | postupující |
26 | BOHDAL | Matěj | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | postupující |
27 | ŠINDELÁŘ | Jiří | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | postupující |
28 | HALADĚJ | Viktor | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | postupující |
29 | ŠILHÁN | František | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.000 | -11 | 14 | vyřazen |
30 | CHREN | Šimon | CZE | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | vyřazen |
31 | ONDERKA | Miroslav | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CMIEL Adam | Š.Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | Š.Ostrava | 2 | V5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
MIČKA Ivo | S.Bystřice | 2 | 3 | 0 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
KUNDERA Václav | S.Brno I | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
SOBOTKA Jakub | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0 | V5 | 3/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
CHALOUPKA Matěj | Loko Liberec | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAHUT Jan | Š.Ostrava | 3 | V5 | 0 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3/6 | 0 | 19 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ Jiří | Loko Liberec | V5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Sl.Č.Těšín | 1 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4 | V5 | 3/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
ŠPIČKA Martin | Š.Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | S.Brno I | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0 | V5 | 3/6 | -1 | 20 | |||
ONDERKA Miroslav | Slezan Opava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZDENĚK Jakub | Usk Praha | 4 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
KULÍK Milan | Loko Liberec | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
KARDAŠ Jan | Š.Ostrava | V5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
BOHDAL Matěj | Slezan Opava | 3 | 1 | V5 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 12 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | S.Brno I | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
KURFÜRST Jan | S.Bystřice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 20 | 25 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÖNIG Robert | S.Bystřice | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
PLOCH Ondřej | Loko Liberec | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
SRNA Jan | S.Brno I | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
HALADĚJ Viktor | Š.Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 0 | V5 | 1 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
CHREN Šimon | Bohemians | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | Slezan Opava | V5 | 1 | 4 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 7 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONDRÁČEK Jan | S.Brno I | V5 | V5 | 0 | 1 | V5 | 3/5 | 0 | 16 | |||
TESAŘÍK Daniel | S.Brno I | 0 | 3 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | S.Bystřice | 2 | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 1 | 20 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Kš Zlín | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | Š.Ostrava | V5 | 3 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
ŠILHÁN František | Loko Liberec | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -11 | 14 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARDAŠ | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
KREJČÍK | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
KULÍK | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
KUNDERA | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
KURFURST | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
NESHODA | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||
ODNRÁČEK | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
ŠPIČKA | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
SRNA | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
ZWINGER | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Document Engarde - 20.2.2016 20:14:29