Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
2 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
3 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
5 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
6 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
7 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
8 | ŽIŽKA | David | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
9 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA |
10 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA |
11 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
12 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
13 | BURK | Filip | CZE | SP.Š.ZLÍN |
14 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA |
15 | JOHANIDES | Lukas | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB |
16 | STROPPIANA | Giulio | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA |
17 | CIKATRICIS | Michal | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA |
18 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA |
19 | ČOREJ | Samuel | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA |
20 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. |
21 | KAPLAN | Lukáš | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA |
22 | FABIÁN | Max | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA |
23 | ŠTĚPÁN | Václav | CZE | SC PRAHA |
24 | HRÁČEK | Martin | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. |
25 | NOVOTA | Matěj | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB |
26 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ |
27 | NOVÁČEK | Vít | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ |
28 | SMRČEK | Šimon | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ |
29 | IVANČO | Robin | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
30 | HAVLENA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I |
31 | LUCOVIČ | Matěj | CZE | LOKO K.VARY |
32 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
33 | MARHOLD | Roman | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE |
34 | FRANK | Kryštof | CZE | D.PRAHA |
35 | SCHEYER | Jiří | CZE | D.OLOMOUC |
36 | VÁVRA | Antonín | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA |
37 | RAČICKÝ | Martin | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA |
38 | BERAN | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
39 | LEVI | Josef | CZE | D.PRAHA |
40 | KRAUS | Lukáš | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ |
41 | RAZUS | Martin | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB |
41 | ADAMKA | Matěj | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB |
43 | IVANČO | Mikuláš | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
44 | COUFAL | Jakub | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ |
1 | JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | |||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
8 | STEHLÍK Jan | Sl.Litoměřice | 15/10 | ||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
5 | ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 15/12 | ||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
4 | VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | 15/8 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
3 | JURKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | 15/9 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
6 | PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | 15/2 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
7 | WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | 15/8 | ||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
2 | STRNAD Ondřej | Sl.Litoměřice | 15/12 |
1 | JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | |||
JURKA Jaroslav | |||||
64 | |||||
JURKA Jaroslav | |||||
33 | HAVLENA Jan | S.Brno I | 15/4 | ||
HAVLENA Jan | |||||
32 | SCHEYER Jiří | D.Olomouc | 15/10 | ||
JURKA Jaroslav | |||||
17 | JOHANIDES Lukas | Bratislavský Šermířský Klub | 15/10 | ||
JOHANIDES Lukas | |||||
48 | |||||
JOHANIDES Lukas | |||||
49 | 15/12 | ||||
SALZER Matěj | |||||
16 | SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | |||
9 | OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | |||
OSIČKA Adam | |||||
56 | |||||
OSIČKA Adam | |||||
41 | 15/9 | ||||
HRÁČEK Martin | |||||
24 | HRÁČEK Martin | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | |||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
25 | NOVOTA Matěj | Bratislavský Šermířský Klub | 15/10 | ||
NOVOTA Matěj | |||||
40 | |||||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
57 | 15/7 | ||||
STEHLÍK Jan | |||||
8 | STEHLÍK Jan | Sl.Litoměřice | |||
5 | SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | |||
SALZER Jiří | |||||
60 | |||||
SALZER Jiří | |||||
37 | 15/3 | ||||
SMRČEK Šimon | |||||
28 | SMRČEK Šimon | Loko Plzeň | |||
ŽIŽKA David | |||||
21 | FABIÁN Max | Akademia Šermu Blava | 15/14 | ||
FABIÁN Max | |||||
44 | |||||
ŽIŽKA David | |||||
53 | 15/6 | ||||
ŽIŽKA David | |||||
12 | ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | |||
13 | BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | |||
BRYKNER Matyáš | |||||
52 | |||||
BRYKNER Matyáš | |||||
45 | 15/3 | ||||
KAPLAN Lukáš | |||||
20 | KAPLAN Lukáš | Riegel Praha | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
29 | IVANČO Robin | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 14/9 | ||
IVANČO Robin | |||||
36 | |||||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
61 | 15/14 | ||||
VOLÁK Samuel | |||||
4 | VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | |||
3 | JURKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | |||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
62 | |||||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
35 | FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 15/4 | ||
FILIP Jan | |||||
30 | MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 15/6 | ||
JURKA Jakub | |||||
19 | DZIACKÝ Jiří | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 15/3 | ||
DZIACKÝ Jiří | |||||
46 | |||||
BURK Filip | |||||
51 | 15/10 | ||||
BURK Filip | |||||
14 | BURK Filip | Sp.Š.Zlín | |||
11 | CIKATRICIS Michal | Akademia Šermu Blava | |||
CIKATRICIS Michal | |||||
54 | |||||
STROPPIANA Giulio | |||||
43 | 15/10 | ||||
STROPPIANA Giulio | |||||
22 | STROPPIANA Giulio | Akademia Šermu Blava | |||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | |||||
27 | NOVÁČEK Vít | 1.Fc Bělá | 15/5 | ||
NOVÁČEK Vít | |||||
38 | |||||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | |||||
59 | 15/14 | ||||
PAVLÍK Matyáš | |||||
6 | PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | |||
7 | ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | |||
ČURDA Jakub | |||||
58 | |||||
ČURDA Jakub | |||||
39 | 15/8 | ||||
COUFAL František | |||||
26 | COUFAL František | 1.Fc Bělá | |||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | |||||
23 | ŠTĚPÁN Václav | Sc Praha | 15/3 | ||
ŠTĚPÁN Václav | |||||
42 | |||||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | |||||
55 | 15/6 | ||||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | |||||
10 | WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | |||
15 | VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | |||
VÁVRA Daniel | |||||
50 | |||||
VÁVRA Daniel | |||||
47 | 15/10 | ||||
ČOREJ Samuel | |||||
18 | ČOREJ Samuel | Akademia Šermu Blava | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
31 | FRANK Kryštof | D.Praha | 15/8 | ||
LUCOVIČ Matěj | |||||
34 | LUCOVIČ Matěj | Loko K.Vary | 15/9 | ||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
63 | 15/8 | ||||
STRNAD Ondřej | |||||
2 | STRNAD Ondřej | Sl.Litoměřice |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURKA | Jaroslav | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | postupující |
2 | STRNAD | Ondřej | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
3 | JURKA | Jakub | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | postupující |
4 | VOLÁK | Samuel | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | postupující |
5 | SALZER | Jiří | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | postupující |
6 | PAVLÍK | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | postupující |
7 | ČURDA | Jakub | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | postupující |
8 | STEHLÍK | Jan | CZE | SL.LITOMĚŘICE | 0.800 | 10 | 20 | postupující |
9 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | postupující |
10 | CIKATRICIS | Michal | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
10 | WUTSCHKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
12 | ŽIŽKA | David | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | postupující |
13 | BRYKNER | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | postupující |
14 | BURK | Filip | CZE | SP.Š.ZLÍN | 0.667 | 0 | 24 | postupující |
15 | VÁVRA | Daniel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | postupující |
16 | SALZER | Matěj | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | postupující |
17 | JOHANIDES | Lukas | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB | 0.600 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
17 | ČOREJ | Samuel | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA | 0.600 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
19 | DZIACKÝ | Jiří | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
20 | KAPLAN | Lukáš | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA | 0.600 | -1 | 20 | postupující |
21 | FABIÁN | Max | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA | 0.600 | -1 | 17 | postupující |
22 | STROPPIANA | Giulio | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | postupující |
23 | ŠTĚPÁN | Václav | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | postupující |
24 | HRÁČEK | Martin | CZE | S.S.UH.HRAD. | 0.500 | -2 | 24 | postupující |
25 | NOVOTA | Matěj | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
26 | COUFAL | František | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | postupující |
27 | NOVÁČEK | Vít | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | postupující |
28 | SMRČEK | Šimon | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | postupující |
29 | IVANČO | Robin | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0.400 | -4 | 19 | postupující |
30 | MARHOLD | Roman | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | postupující |
31 | FRANK | Kryštof | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | postupující |
32 | SCHEYER | Jiří | CZE | D.OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | postupující |
33 | HAVLENA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | postupující |
34 | LUCOVIČ | Matěj | CZE | LOKO K.VARY | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | postupující |
35 | FILIP | Jan | CZE | LOKO TEPLICE | 0.200 | -5 | 16 | postupující |
36 | VÁVRA | Antonín | CZE | RIEGEL PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | vyřazen |
37 | RAČICKÝ | Martin | SK | AKADEMIA ŠERMU BLAVA | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | vyřazen |
38 | BERAN | Matyáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | vyřazen |
39 | LEVI | Josef | CZE | D.PRAHA | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | vyřazen |
40 | KRAUS | Lukáš | CZE | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | vyřazen |
41 | RAZUS | Martin | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen |
41 | ADAMKA | Matěj | SK | BRATISLAVSKÝ ŠERMÍŘSKÝ KLUB | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen |
43 | IVANČO | Mikuláš | CZE | SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | vyřazen |
44 | COUFAL | Jakub | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COUFAL Jakub | 1.Fc Bělá | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
JURKA Jakub | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | 4 | V | V | 5/6 | 16 | 29 | |||
SALZER Jiří | Sc Praha | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
HAVLENA Jan | S.Brno I | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
BURK Filip | Sp.Š.Zlín | V | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
LEVI Josef | D.Praha | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
ŽIŽKA David | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALZER Matěj | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
KAPLAN Lukáš | Riegel Praha | V | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
SMRČEK Šimon | Loko Plzeň | 4 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 18 | |||
STRNAD Ondřej | Sl.Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
FILIP Jan | Loko Teplice | 2 | 3 | V4 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
RAČICKÝ Martin | Akademia Šermu Blava | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRYKNER Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
LUCOVIČ Matěj | Loko K.Vary | 3 | 2 | V4 | V | 4 | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
STROPPIANA Giulio | Akademia Šermu Blava | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
ŠTĚPÁN Václav | Sc Praha | V | 0 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
HRÁČEK Martin | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
KRAUS Lukáš | Loko Plzeň | 4 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 19 | |||
VOLÁK Samuel | D.Olomouc | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEHLÍK Jan | Sl.Litoměřice | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
ČOREJ Samuel | Akademia Šermu Blava | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
BERAN Matyáš | Sc Praha | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
ADAMKA Matěj | Bratislavský Šermířský Klub | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
JURKA Jaroslav | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
FRANK Kryštof | D.Praha | 0 | 4 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOVOTA Matěj | Bratislavský Šermířský Klub | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
DZIACKÝ Jiří | S.S.Uh.Hrad. | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
FABIÁN Max | Akademia Šermu Blava | V | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
VÁVRA Daniel | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | D.Olomouc | V | 3 | V | V2 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
IVANČO Mikuláš | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAVLÍK Matyáš | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
MARHOLD Roman | Loko Teplice | 0 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
JOHANIDES Lukas | Bratislavský Šermířský Klub | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
NOVÁČEK Vít | 1.Fc Bělá | 1 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
IVANČO Robin | Sp.Š.Ústí/l. | 2 | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 19 | |||
SCHEYER Jiří | D.Olomouc | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | -8 | 14 |
Skupina č. 7 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIKATRICIS Michal | Akademia Šermu Blava | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
WUTSCHKA Pavel | Loko Teplice | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
ČURDA Jakub | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||
VÁVRA Antonín | Riegel Praha | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
COUFAL František | 1.Fc Bělá | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
RAZUS Martin | Bratislavský Šermířský Klub | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOUBOVÁ | Daniela | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
JURKA MLADŠÍ | Tomáš | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
JURKA STARŠÍ | Tomáš | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
KADLEC | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||
KOUŘIL | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
LÁTAL | Martin | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
POKORNÝ | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
ŠPATENKOVÁ | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
TICHÝ | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Document Engarde - 31.1.2016 21:52:59