zpet do kalendare
Zlatý list Houštky 2016
šerm šavlí - senioři
19.března 2016
16. ročník
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
2 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
6 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
7 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
8 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
9 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
11 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
12 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
13 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
15 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
16 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
18 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
19 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
20 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
21 |
MRÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
22 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
23 |
KYTSIUK |
Sergii |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
24 |
GIRSA |
David |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
8 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
5 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
4 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
3 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
|
6 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
7 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
2 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
17 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FOJTA Pavel |
16 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
15/12 |
|
9 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
RAFERT Wolfgang |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
8 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
5 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
21 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
12 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
13 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
BERAN Pavel |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Pavel |
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
4 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
|
3 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANUŠ Adam |
19 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
14 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
|
11 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
6 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
|
7 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
23 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
10 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
2 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.800 |
15 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
CZERNIN |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazen |
19 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
vyřazen |
20 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
vyřazen |
21 |
MRÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-17 |
7 |
vyřazen |
22 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
23 |
KYTSIUK |
Sergii |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
24 |
GIRSA |
David |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
3 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
HANUŠ Adam |
Šk Houštka |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
22 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
MRÁČEK Ondřej |
Riegel Praha |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
Amu Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
KYTSIUK Sergii |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
CZERNIN Vojtěch |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
RAFERT Wolfgang |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GIRSA David |
Amu Praha |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
16 |
BERAN Pavel |
Riegel Praha |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
RAFERT |
Wolfgang |
CZE |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.3.2016 23:01:32