zpet do kalendare
Zlatý list Houštky 2016
šerm šavlí - juniorky
19. března 2016
16. ročník
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
2 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
SBAMPATO |
Viola |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
ZÍKOVÁ |
Oldřiška |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
5 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
6 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
8 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
9 |
BAJCUROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
11 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
12 |
KULICHOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
13 |
HERRMANNOVÁ |
Charlotte |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
14 |
DRAHORÁDOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
ZÍKOVÁ Oldřiška |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
ZÍKOVÁ Oldřiška |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZÍKOVÁ Oldřiška |
9 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Sk St.Město |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
|
8 |
BAJCUROVÁ Magdaléna |
Amu Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
5 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
|
|
4 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
3 |
SBAMPATO Viola |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SBAMPATO Viola |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SBAMPATO Viola |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
6 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
7 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
|
10 |
KUKLOVÁ Natálie |
Šk Houštka |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
2 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZÍKOVÁ |
Oldřiška |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
SBAMPATO |
Viola |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
ČERNAJOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.667 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BAJCUROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
JANEČKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
SVOBODOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.333 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazena |
12 |
KULICHOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazena |
13 |
HERRMANNOVÁ |
Charlotte |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
vyřazena |
14 |
DRAHORÁDOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUKLOVÁ Natálie |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
KULICHOVÁ Veronika |
Šk Houštka |
|
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
HERRMANNOVÁ Charlotte |
Šk Houštka |
|
4 |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
ZÍKOVÁ Oldřiška |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
BAJCUROVÁ Magdaléna |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DRAHORÁDOVÁ Kristýna |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
SBAMPATO Viola |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
ĎÁSKOVÁ Viktorie |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
SVOBODOVÁ Michaela |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
JANEČKOVÁ Michaela |
Sk St.Město |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
VAVRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
22 |
ČERNAJOVÁ Adéla |
Chomutov |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
12 |
28 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HANUŠ |
Adam |
CZE |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.3.2016 22:55:38