zpet do kalendare
1.seč Opavská l.p.2016
6.2.2016
šavle junioři
šermírna oddílu
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
2 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
5 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
7 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
8 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
9 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
10 |
BERMELL |
Marko |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
11 |
SLÁMA |
Pavel |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
12 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
13 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
9 |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
Amu Praha |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
|
8 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
5 |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
|
|
12 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
|
13 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
DYRŠMÍD David |
|
|
4 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
S.Brno I |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUŠEK Jindřich |
3 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
|
11 |
SLÁMA Pavel |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
7 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
|
10 |
BERMELL Marko |
Sg Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
15 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
2 |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DUŠEK |
Jindřich |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
JABŮREK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK ST.MĚSTO |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
3 |
DYRŠMÍD |
David |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
POTŮČEK |
Tomáš |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
CZE |
CHOMUTOV |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
SHON |
Martin |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
KREUZMANN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
BERMELL |
Marko |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
SLÁMA |
Pavel |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
postupující |
12 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
HASTÍK |
František |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POTŮČEK Tomáš |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
DYRŠMÍD David |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
JABŮREK Vojtěch |
Sk St.Město |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
SHON Martin |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
14 |
BERMELL Marko |
Sg Olomouc |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
SLÁMA Pavel |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Saša |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
KREUZMANN Matyáš |
Amu Praha |
|
3 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-3 |
22 |
DUŠEK Jindřich |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-19 |
10 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BRODIL |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
DYRŠMÍD |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
FOJTA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
HANUŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
TRUBACIK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 6.2.2016 18:28:32